Animals: Wild
-
ASIT342 Tiger 10X10 13 Mesh A Stitch In Time
$152.00A Stitch In TimeĀ Hand Painted Canvas Only. Ā See Home page for approximate shipping times. Ā Size is approximate in inches.$152.00 -
ASIT205 Giraffe 13 x 13 13 Mesh A Stitch In Time
$280.00A Stitch In TimeĀ Hand Painted Canvas Only. Ā See Home page for approximate shipping times. Ā Size is approximate in inches.$280.00 -
Wandering Wolf ā12āW x 11āH on 13 Mesh Hello Tess Designs HT41
$242.00Hello Tess DesignsĀ Hand-painted needlepoint canvase. Ā Size Approximate In Inches$242.00 -
Banjo the Bearā 12.75ā W x 9.75āH 13 meshĀ Hello Tess Designs HT03
$216.99Hello Tess DesignsĀ Hand-painted needlepoint canvase. Ā Size Approximate In Inches$216.99 -
EWE-642 Garden©Karen Cruden 9 x 11 3/4 18 Mesh Ewe And Eye
$258.00Ewe And EyeĀ Hand Painted Needlepoint Canvas. Design Size approximately in inches.$258.00 -
EWE-607 Celebrate Your Uniqueness©Wendy Bentley 16 x 16 13 Mesh Ewe And Eye
$258.00Ewe And EyeĀ Hand Painted Needlepoint Canvas. Design Size approximately in inches.$258.00 -
EWE-657 Marshmallows For Two©Medana Gabbard 11 x 8 18 Mesh Ewe And Eye
$246.00Ewe And EyeĀ Hand Painted Needlepoint Canvas. Design Size approximately in inches.$246.00 -
EWE-656 Dancing In The Moonlight©Medana Gaggard 11 x 8 18 Mesh Ewe And Eye
$246.00Ewe And EyeĀ Hand Painted Needlepoint Canvas. Design Size approximately in inches.$246.00 -
Pillow/Wall Hanging C-450sl Sloth 13 x 13 13 Mesh FRAME Meredith Collection
$320.00The Meredith Collection. Ā Hand Painted Needlepoint Canvas. Ā Design Size Approximately in inches: Ā Includes canvas, flask and leather cover$320.00 -
ZE596 Walking in the Rain 18ā³ x 13 18 Mesh Zecca
$420.00Zecca Hand Painted Canvas. Design Size approximate in inches.$420.00 -
ZE652 Offering 12ā³ x 12ā³ 18 Mesh Zecca
$326.00Zecca Hand Painted Canvas. Design Size approximate in inches.$326.00 -
ZE670 Pie Thief 9ā³ x 12.5ā³ 13 Mesh Zecca
$330.00Zecca Hand Painted Canvas. Design Size approximate in inches.$330.00 -
2208 Moose 3.75 x 5.75 18 Mesh Canvas Art By Barbi
$114.00Canvas Art By BarbiĀ Hand Painted Needlepoint Canvas. Mesh . Size Approximate in inches$114.00 -
SS6 Zebra on Bright Blue 3" Square 18 Mesh Kristine Kingston Needlepoint Designs
$110.00Kristine Kingston Needlepoint Designs. Ā Design Size Approximate In Inches.$110.00 -
CL-117 Scotties Apple Basket 11āx 8ā 18 Mesh Cindi Lynch Designs
$200.00Cindi Lynch Designs Ā Handpainted needlepoin canvas. Ā Design Size Approximately In Inches$200.00 -
Cute Bunny 18ct 6.25 dia. Once In A Blue Moon By Sandra GilmoreĀ 18-1233
$140.00Sandra Gilmore Stitch Painted Hand Painted Needlepoint Canvas. Ā Mesh . Size Approximate in inches$140.00 -
WWC102 Pod of Gators 6.75 x 5.75 - 18 Mesh Waterweave
$140.00Waterweave Handpainted Needlepoint Canvas. Design size approximately in inches:$140.00 -
WWC204 Snake Wheelies 6 x 6 - 18 Mesh Waterweave
$150.00Waterweave Handpainted Needlepoint Canvas. Design size approximately in inches:$150.00 -
WWCO1316 4th Bison 6 x 5 - 18 Mesh Waterweave
$120.00Waterweave Handpainted Needlepoint Canvas. Design size approximately in inches:$120.00 -
WWCO2018 Rhino and Bird 8 x 6 -18 Mesh Waterweave
$163.00Waterweave Handpainted Needlepoint Canvas. Design size approximately in inches:$163.00 -
325 Koala 7.5 x 8.5 18 Mesh Pajamas and Chocolate
$170.00Pajamas and ChocolateĀ Hand Painted Canvas. Design Size Approximate In Inches inchesĀ$170.00 -
321 Colorful Rhino 18 Mesh Pajamas and Chocolate
$170.00Pajamas and ChocolateĀ Hand Painted Canvas. Design Size Approximate In Inches inchesĀ$170.00 -
ZIA-172 Sunglasses Gopher 8x8 18 Mesh ZIA DESIGNS Danji Designs
$170.00ZIA DESIGNSĀ Ā Danji Designs Hand Painted Needlepoint Canvas on Zweigart Mono canvas$170.00 -
ZIA-157 Sunglasses Bear 8x8 18 Mesh ZIA DESIGNS Danji Designs
$170.00ZIA DESIGNSĀ Ā Danji Designs Hand Painted Needlepoint Canvas on Zweigart Mono canvas$170.00 -
EA-31 Jack Rabbit 11 ¼ x 15 18 Mesh EARTH ART INTERNATIONAL
$390.00EARTH ART INTERNATIONAL Hand Painted Needlepoint Canvas on Zweigart Mono canvas$390.00 -
EA-30 Elephant 14 ½ x 10 ¾ 18 Mesh EARTH ART INTERNATIONAL
$390.00EARTH ART INTERNATIONAL Hand Painted Needlepoint Canvas on Zweigart Mono canvas$390.00 -
ME88 Color Block Racoon 13 mesh 8" x 8" Madeleine Elizabeth
$174.00Ā Medeline ElizabethĀ Handpainted Needlepoint Canvas$174.00 -
ME87 Color Block Rabbit 13 Mesh 8" x 8" Madeleine Elizabeth
$174.00Ā Medeline ElizabethĀ Handpainted Needlepoint Canvas$174.00 -
ME86 Color Block Rhino 13 Mesh 8" x 8" Madeleine Elizabeth
$174.00Ā Medeline ElizabethĀ Handpainted Needlepoint Canvas$174.00 -
ME85 - Color Block Lion 13 Mesh 8" x 8" Madeleine Elizabeth
$174.00Ā Medeline ElizabethĀ Handpainted Needlepoint Canvas$174.00 -
ME40 Tall Giraffe 13 Mesh 6" x 23" Madeleine Elizabeth
$270.00Ā Medeline ElizabethĀ Handpainted Needlepoint Canvas$270.00 -
Wg12496 13 ct Morris the Rabbit Pillow 20" Square 13 ct. Whimsy And Grace
$550.00Whimsy And Grace Hand Painted Needlepoint Canvas. Size approximate in inches$550.00 -
Wg12414 Fox Finds Her Soul Song Whimsy And Grace
$330.00Whimsy And Grace Hand Painted Needlepoint Canvas FRED and GINGER COLLECTION (includes stitch and fiber suggestions, embellishments$330.00 -
KC-235 Elephant Row 12.5 x 4.5 13 Mesh Associated Talents
$176.00Associated Talents hand painted needlepointed Canvas. Design Size approximately in inches:Ā$176.00 -
DAN1 Don't Care Bear 10.5 x 8 18 Mesh DAN ELDER DESIGNS
$170.00Tapestry Fair Designs Hand Painted Canvas. Design Size approximate in inches.$170.00 -
843 Polar Bear Hot Wheels 10"h 18 Mesh Tapestry Fair Canvas Only Shown Finished
$230.00Tapestry Fair Designs Hand Painted Canvas. Design Size approximate in inches.$230.00 -
PS13 Catch 9.5 x 12 18 Mesh PAT SCHEURICH DESIGNS
$350.00Tapestry Fair Designs Hand Painted Canvas. Design Size approximate in inches.$350.00 -
TC-10 Elephant Tribal Mask 12 x 11 18 Mesh TIMOTHY CHAPMAN DESIGNS
$302.00Tapestry Fair Designs Hand Painted Canvas. Design Size approximate in inches.$302.00 -
TC-9 Zebra Tribal Mask 12 x 11 18 Mesh TIMOTHY CHAPMAN DESIGNS
$302.00Tapestry Fair Designs Hand Painted Canvas. Design Size approximate in inches.$302.00 -
JULIE THOMPSON 182151 Garden I Bunny 5 x 5 13 Mesh
$129.99JULIE THOMPSONĀ DesignsĀ Hand Painted Needlepoint Canvas Only. Size Approximately In inches.Ā$129.99 -
JULIE THOMPSON 182151 Garden I Bunny 5 x 5 18 Mesh
$129.99JULIE THOMPSONĀ DesignsĀ Hand Painted Needlepoint Canvas Only. Size Approximately In inches.Ā$129.99 -
PDW413 WILDLIFE GALLERY: SIMBA THE LION 10 X 10 18 Mesh PRINCE DUNCAN WILLIAMS
$276.00PRINCE DUNCAN WILLIAMS Julie Mar DesignsĀ Hand Painted Needlepoint Canvas Only. Size Approximately In inches.$276.00 -
PDW414 WILDLIFE GALLERY: GIRAFFE 10 X 15 18 Mesh PRINCE DUNCAN WILLIAMS
$348.00PRINCE DUNCAN WILLIAMS Julie Mar DesignsĀ Hand Painted Needlepoint Canvas Only. Size Approximately In inches.$348.00 -
$330.00 -
CN1526 LETTING GO 9 x 12 18 Mesh By Catherine Nolin
$316.00Catherine NolinĀ Designs Handpainted Canvas.Ā$316.00 -
KL410 RABBIT -- Hope 3" diameter 18 Mesh KAMALA
$116.00Ā KAMALA Ā Hand Painted Needlepoint Canvas Only. Size Approximately In inches.$116.00 -
ME28 Bear Growth Tracker 13 Mesh 8.5" x Ā x 42" Madeleine Elizabeth
$420.00Ā Medeline ElizabethĀ Handpainted Needlepoint Canvas$420.00 -
ME27 Giraffe in Boots 18 Mesh 5.25 x 3" Madeleine Elizabeth
$126.00Ā Medeline ElizabethĀ Handpainted Needlepoint Canvas$126.00 -
ME26 Elephant in Boots 18 Mesh 4.75 Ā x 3 Madeleine Elizabeth
$126.00Ā Medeline ElizabethĀ Handpainted Needlepoint Canvas$126.00 -
ME19 Jungle Friends 18 Mesh 20" x 14.25" Madeleine Elizabeth
$426.00Ā Medeline ElizabethĀ Handpainted Needlepoint Canvas$426.00 -
ME6 Steve the Sloth 13 Mesh 6" x 5" Madeleine Elizabeth
$145.00Ā Medeline ElizabethĀ Handpainted Needlepoint Canvas$145.00 -
ME4 Gloria the Giraffe Madeleine Elizabeth 18 Mesh 5" x 7"
$158.00Ā Medeline ElizabethĀ Handpainted Needlepoint Canvas$158.00 -
ME3 Deer Love Madeleine Elizabeth 18 Mesh 7" x 6"
$140.00Ā Medeline ElizabethĀ Handpainted Needlepoint Canvas$140.00 -
ME1 Ellie the Elephant Medeline Elizabeth Ā 5 x 6 18 Mesh
$140.00Ā Medeline ElizabethĀ Handpainted Needlepoint Canvas$140.00 -
$87.50 -
$162.50 -
$95.00 -
$228.18 -
Pillow/Wall Hanging C-450aL Alpaca 13 x 13 13 Mesh Meredith Collection
$320.00Hand Painted Needlepoint Canvas. Ā Design Size Approximately in inches:$320.00 -
$204.00 -
ZE549 Managerie a Trois 13" x 15.75" 18 Mesh Zecca
$500.00Zecca Hand Painted Canvas. Design Size approximate in inches.$500.00 -
ZE623 Rainbow Giraffe 6ā³ x 24ā³ 18 Mesh Zecca
$324.00Zecca Hand Painted Canvas. Design Size approximate in inches.$324.00 -
Flag:BN50F Alligator Flag Mesh The Collection Designs!
$260.00The Collection Hand Painted Needlepoint Canvas. Design Size approximately in inches.$260.00 -
Animals:PI230B Tiger Cubs Mesh The Collection Designs!
$200.00The Collection Hand Painted Needlepoint Canvas. Design Size approximately in inches.$200.00 -
Animals:PI230A Monkey Business Mesh The Collection Designs!
$200.00The Collection Hand Painted Needlepoint Canvas. Design Size approximately in inches.$200.00 -
Animals:SB919 Elephant jewel tones 12 x 12 18 Mesh The Collection Designs!
$270.00The Collection Hand Painted Needlepoint Canvas. Design Size approximately in inches.$270.00 -
Animals:J101 Zebra 18 Mesh The Collection Designs!
$180.00The Collection Hand Painted Needlepoint Canvas. Design Size approximately in inches.$180.00 -
Animals:SB139 Tiger Mesh The Collection Designs!
$240.00The Collection Hand Painted Needlepoint Canvas. Design Size approximately in inches.$240.00 -
Animals:SB140 Tiger Sitting Mesh The Collection Designs!
$230.00The Collection Hand Painted Needlepoint Canvas. Design Size approximately in inches.$230.00 -
Animals:SB141 Elephant Mesh The Collection Designs!
$240.00The Collection Hand Painted Needlepoint Canvas. Design Size approximately in inches.$240.00 -
Animals:SB142 Giraffe Mesh The Collection Designs!
$230.00The Collection Hand Painted Needlepoint Canvas. Design Size approximately in inches.$230.00 -
3D Eugene Elephant 13ā x 12ā 18 Mesh Sew Much Fun
$500.00Sew Much Fun Design. Hand Painted Needlepoint Canvas Only. Size Approximately In inches. Ā Shown Finished$500.00 -
Luggage TagĀ Insert LT012 blue alligator 2 x 3 18 Mesh Colors of Praise
$111.00Colors of Praise Hand Painted Canvas. Design Size: inches .Ā$111.00 -
Luggage Tag Insert LT040 Africa cheetah 2 x 3 18 Mesh Colors of Praise
$111.00Colors of Praise Hand Painted Canvas. Design Size: inches .Ā$111.00 -
Luggage Tag Insert LT026 Belize GeckoĀ 2 x 3 18 Mesh Colors of Praise
$111.00Colors of Praise Hand Painted Canvas. Design Size: inches .Ā$111.00 -
Luggage Tag Insert LT011 Aussie Kangaroo 3 x 2 Ā 18 Mesh Colors of Praise
$111.00Colors of Praise Hand Painted Canvas. Design Size: inches .Ā$111.00 -
Luggage Tag Insert LT033 monkey w umbrella 3 x 2Ā 18 Mesh Colors of Praise
$111.00Colors of Praise Hand Painted Canvas. Design Size: inches .Ā$111.00 -
Luggage Tag Ā Insert LT004 Alaska polar bear 3 x 2 18 Mesh Colors of Praise
$111.00Colors of Praise Hand Painted Canvas. Design Size: inches .Ā$111.00 -
IN362 Tiger 3in Round 18 Mesh Colors of Praise
$108.00Colors of Praise Hand Painted Canvas. Design Size: inches .$108.00 -
IN342 elephant/indian pattern 3in Round 18 Mesh Colors of Praise
$108.00Colors of Praise Hand Painted Canvas. Design Size: inches .$108.00 -
IN345 elephant king 3in Round 18 Mesh Colors of Praise
$108.00Colors of Praise Hand Painted Canvas. Design Size: inches .$108.00 -
IN320 giraffe w/ top hat 3in Round 18 Mesh Colors of Praise
$108.00Colors of Praise Hand Painted Canvas. Design Size: inches .$108.00 -
IN318 Deer Pilot 3in Round 18 Mesh Colors of Praise
$108.00Colors of Praise Hand Painted Canvas. Design Size: inches .$108.00 -
IN340 Fox 3in Round 13 Mesh Colors of Praise
$108.00Colors of Praise Hand Painted Canvas. Design Size: inches .$108.00 -
IN363 Elephant 3in Round 18 Mesh Colors of Praise
$108.00Colors of Praise Hand Painted Canvas. Design Size: inches .$108.00 -
IN348 bear w/ crown 3in Round 18 Mesh Colors of Praise
$108.00Colors of Praise Hand Painted Canvas. Design Size: inches .$108.00 -
IN341 Frog in Round 18 Mesh Colors of Praise
$108.00Colors of Praise Hand Painted Canvas. Design Size: inches .$108.00 -
IN328 monkey 3in Round 18 Mesh Colors of Praise
$108.00Colors of Praise Hand Painted Canvas. Design Size: inches .$108.00 -
IN279 Baby Tiger 4 x 4Ā 18 Mesh Colors of Praise
$120.00Colors of Praise Hand Painted Canvas. Design Size: inches .$120.00 -
IN278 Baby Meercat 4 x 4Ā 18 Mesh Colors of Praise
$120.00Colors of Praise Hand Painted Canvas. Design Size: inches .$120.00 -
IN277 Baby Black Bear 4 x 4Ā 18 Mesh Colors of Praise
$120.00Colors of Praise Hand Painted Canvas. Design Size: inches .$120.00 -
IN276 Baby Koala 4 x 4 18 Mesh Colors of Praise
$120.00Colors of Praise Hand Painted Canvas. Design Size: inches .$120.00 -
IN275 Baby Fox 4 x 4 18 Mesh Colors of Praise
$120.00Colors of Praise Hand Painted Canvas. Design Size: inches .$120.00 -
IN270 elephant 4 x 4 18 Mesh Colors of Praise
$120.00Colors of Praise Hand Painted Canvas. Design Size: inches .$120.00 -
IN269 frog prince 4 x 4 18 Mesh Colors of Praise
$120.00Colors of Praise Hand Painted Canvas. Design Size: inches .$120.00 -
IN266 6 x 6 Square InsertĀ Purple Chameleon 18 Mesh Colors of Praise
$140.00Colors of Praise Hand Painted Canvas. Design Size: inches .$140.00 -
IN264 6 x 6 Square Insert Elephant With Roses 18 Mesh Colors of Praise
$140.00Colors of Praise Hand Painted Canvas. Design Size: inches .$140.00 -
IN249 5 x 5 Square InsertĀ rhino w floral crown 18 Mesh Colors of Praise
$136.00Colors of Praise Hand Painted Canvas. Design Size: inches .$136.00 -
IN237 Zebra w floral crown 4 x 4 18 Mesh Colors of Praise
$120.00Colors of Praise Hand Painted Canvas. Design Size: inches .$120.00 -
IN238 Deer With Floral Crown 4 x 4 18 Mesh Colors of Praise
$120.00Colors of Praise Hand Painted Canvas. Design Size: inches .$120.00