Homes, Homescapes, Welcome Signs And More
-
Country Victorian Cottage by Nancy Spruance Designs 08-2125
$12.99Nancy Spruance Designs Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
$12.99
-
$12.99
-
$11.00 -
English Mother & Child 135 x 85 MarNic Designs 12-1089
$12.99MarNic Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Welcome September 110w x 84h MarNic Designs 12-2260
$9.99MarNic Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$9.99 -
Scrub Pine Carriage House Samplings
$9.99Carriage House Samplings Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Only 100 w x 120 h$9.99 -
Mind Independent & Free Carriage House Samplings
$15.99Carriage House Samplings Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Only, A Collaboration of designers -Brightneedle - Carriage House Samplings - Hands to Work- La D Da- Patricia Ann Designs,Praiseworthy...$15.99 -
Mary Pleaseant Curry Carriage House Samplings
$10.99Carriage House Samplings Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Only . Stitch count: 173w x 90h First released: 2002$10.99 -
Autumn Blessings Carriage House Samplings
$12.00Carriage House Samplings Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Only. Includes two designs; stitch count: 107 x 35 and 95 w x 74 First released: 2003$12.00 -
Swan Valley Revisited Carriage House Samplings
$11.99Carriage House Samplings Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Only. Stitch count: 126 w x 109 h First released: 2008$11.99 -
Love - From the Virtue Sampler Series Carriage House Samplings
$9.99Carriage House Samplings Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Only. Stitch count: 34 w x 46 h First released: 2006$9.99 -
Quaker Houses Sampler Carriage House Samplings
$12.99Carriage House Samplings Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Only. Two designs, stitch counts: 61 w x 81 h and 127 w x 53 h First released: 2007$12.99 -
Berries & Pins Carriage House Samplings
$12.00Carriage House Samplings Counted Cross Stitch Only. Three designs Stitch counts: 73 w x 56 h, 54 w x 73 h and 26 w x 47 h First released: 2005$12.00 -
1803 Pennsylvania Sampler House Carriage House Samplings
$10.00Carriage House Samplings Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Only Stitch count: 78 wide x 61 high First Released: 2001$10.00 -
Strawberry Fields Carriage House Samplings
$10.99Carriage House Samplings Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Only. Stitch count: 136 w x 183 h First released: 1999$10.99 -
Shores of Hawk Run Hollow Carriage House Samplings
$41.00Carriage House Samplings Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Only. Stitch count: 369 w x 278 h First released: 2008$41.00 -
Meeting House Hill Carriage House Samplings
$11.99Carriage House Samplings Counted Cross Stitch Only. The stitch count is 150 wide by 50 high. Cross stitch over one and over two are used.$11.99 -
Big Brown House Carriage House Samplings
$12.00Carriage House Samplings Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Only. Stitch count: 91 w x 73 h First released: 2009$12.00 -
Houses of Hawk Run Hollow Carriage House Samplings
$41.99Carriage House Samplings Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Only. Stitch count: 369 w x 278 h First released: 2004 Other Designs in The Hawk Run Hollow Series The Village of Hawk Run Hollow, The...$41.99 -
Starry Night Carriage House Samplings
$10.99Carriage House Samplings Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Only. The stitch count is 71 wide by 117 high First Released: 2001$10.99 -
Wisdom & Truth Carriage House Samplings
$11.99Carriage House Samplings Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Only, Stitch count: 58 w x 29 h First released: 2009$11.99 -
$10.00 -
$15.99 -
Rose Welcome by Xs And Ohs 82w X 304h 08-2731
$15.99Xs And Ohs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count 82w X 304h.$15.99 -
Miss Lila's House Carriage House Samplings
$11.99Carriage House Samplings Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Only. The stitch count is 101 Wide by 133 High.$11.99 -
Matter's Choice Carriage House Samplings
$11.99Carriage House Samplings Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Only. The larger sampler uses Needlepoint Silk 928 (two skeins). The stitch count is 155 wide by 151 high. The smaller version uses...$11.99 -
$11.99 -
$12.99 -
$8.00 -
$12.99 -
Pink Hill Manor (REPRINT) by Blackbird Designs 75w x 85h 10-1713
$12.99Blackbird Designs. 75w X 85h Anniversaries of the Heart #4$12.99 -
Bienvenue Rose by Xs And Ohs 82L X 335H 08-2732
$15.99Xs And Ohs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. All instructions for this design are in French. It is stitched on 28ct Antique White Jobelan from Wichelt. The stitch count is 82L X 335H.$15.99 -
Evening Sampler 60 x 150 Shepherd's Bush 3098
$9.99Shepherd's Bush Cross Stitch. Recommended: Natural Brown Undyed Linen 18ct$9.99 -
Home by Shepherd's Bush 05-2066
$10.00Shepherd's Bush Cross Stitch Pattern. Recommended: Cream Tula 10ct$10.00 -
YT Wool and Whimsy Waxing Moon Designs
$5.00Waxing Moon Designs Counted Cross Stitch PatternWaxing Moon Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$5.00 -
$12.99 -
$12.99 -
$15.99 -
158462 Sampler - Cottage Citrus Fruits Permin Graphs
$15.99Permin Graphs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Four Seasons House by Bent Creek 06-1466 WiBC1113
$12.99Bent Creek Four Seasons House Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count: 73 x 123$12.99 -
MD36 Mirabilia Designs Savannah's Curtsy 98-1384
$21.99Mirabilia Designs Cross Stitch Pattern Approximate design size 12" w x 15" h$21.99 -
$9.50 -
$12.99 -
$10.50 -
$10.50 -
$10.99 -
$12.99