Cross Stitch Pattern Categories/ Themes
-
Harvest Star 65w x 93h by Stoney Creek Collection 26-2924
$12.00Stoney Creek Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.00 -
S Is For Santa 101w x 132h by Primitive Hare 26-2928
$23.99Primitive Hare Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$23.99 -
$28.00 -
Gothic Melody 86w x 77h by Primitive Hare 26-2793
$28.00Primitive Hare Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$28.00 -
Bobbin House (9 of 9) by Pansy Patch Quilts & Stitchery 26-2824
$12.99Pansy Patch Quilts & Stitchery Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Chart 9 - Bobbin House Stitch count is 97w x 87h Model: Bobbin House is stitched on 36 count Arrowroot by Roxy Floss Co, one strand of...$12.99 -
Witching Halloween 63w x 53h by Needle Bling Designs 26-2869
$15.99Needle Bling Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Reindeer Christmas 69w x 69h by Needle Bling Designs 26-2868
$15.99Needle Bling Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
T Is For Trick Or Treat 61w x 70h by Needle Bling Designs 26-2867
$15.99Needle Bling Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
H Is For Halloween 132w x 63h by Needle Bling Designs 26-2866
$15.99Needle Bling Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Cardinal Christmas 67w x 50h by Needle Bling Designs 26-2865
$15.99Needle Bling Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Gift For A Friend 67w x 23h by Needle Bling Designs 26-2864
$15.99Needle Bling Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
$10.99 -
$12.99 -
Seaside Christmas Tree 105w x 157h by Imaginating 26-2907
$12.99Imaginating Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$12.99 -
Jane Backhouse 1824 by Hands Across The Sea Samplers 26-2871
$45.00Hands Across The Sea Samplers Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$45.00 -
Little Halloween by De Mere En Fille 26-2913
$15.99De Mere En Fille Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Vol De Nuit by De Mere En Fille 26-2912
$15.99De Mere En Fille Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
$18.99 -
$18.99 -
$30.99 -
$10.99 -
Anne Clarance 1810 by Violets & Sunshine, LLC 26-2556
$30.00Violets & Sunshine, LLC 25-2903 Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$30.00 -
Mercy's Garden, Too! by Violets & Sunshine, LLC 26-2555
$15.99Violets & Sunshine, LLC 25-2903 Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Copper Cottage Sampler by Violets & Sunshine, LLC 26-2554
$15.99Violets & Sunshine, LLC 25-2903 Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Autumn Harmony by Violets & Sunshine, LLC 26-2557
$12.99Violets & Sunshine, LLC 25-2903 Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Bramble Cottage Sampler 235w x 241h by Rosewood Manor Designs 26-2906
$21.99Rosewood Manor Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$21.99 -
Painted Basket 173w x 194h by Rosewood Manor Designs 26-2905
$20.99Rosewood Manor Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$20.99 -
Be Ye Thankful 228w x 135h by Rosewood Manor Designs 26-2904
$20.99Rosewood Manor Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$20.99 -
October - 12 Months With RomyAnd Sandy by Romy's Creations 26-2610
$15.99Romy's Creations Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
September - 12 Months With Romy and Sandy by Romy's Creations 26-2609
$15.99Romy's Creations Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Smells Like Halloween Spirit -Stitch In Harmony 50w x 70h by Rebel Stitcher Designs 26-2690
$9.99Rebel Stitcher Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$9.99 -
Reflections Of Algae 160w x 50h by Rebel Stitcher Designs 26-2689
$18.99Rebel Stitcher Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$18.99 -
Stars Stripes & Equal Rights 110w x 150h by Rebel Stitcher Designs 26-2688
$18.99Rebel Stitcher Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$18.99 -
T-Rex Tutu 100w x 100h by Rebel Stitcher Designs 26-2687
$18.99Rebel Stitcher Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$18.99 -
Witch's Boot Stocking 130w x 160h by Rebel Stitcher Designs 26-2686
$18.99Rebel Stitcher Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$18.99 -
Vintage Ornaments 149w x 33h by October House Fiber Arts 26-2850
$12.99October House Fiber Arts Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Tree Trimmings Season Two by October House Fiber Arts 26-2849
$12.99October House Fiber Arts Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Blue Notes - Number 9 45w x 65h by October House Fiber Arts 26-2848
$12.99October House Fiber Arts Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Blue Notes - Number 8 45w x 65h by October House Fiber Arts 26-2847
$12.99October House Fiber Arts Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Blue Notes - Number 7 45w x 65h by October House Fiber Arts 26-2846
$12.99October House Fiber Arts Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Odds And Ends by October House Fiber Arts 26-2845
$15.99October House Fiber Arts Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$15.99 -
$36.99 -
$18.99 -
Birds In Harmony Sewing Set by Mani Di Donna 26-2737
$18.99Mani Di Donna Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$18.99 -
$12.99 -
$23.99 -
$15.99 -
$15.99 -
$15.99 -
$15.99 -
Christmas Delivery 2026 135w x 92h by Madame Chantilly 26-2899
$15.99Madame Chantilly Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Halloween Quaker 2026 210w x 200h by Madame Chantilly 26-2897
$19.99Madame Chantilly Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$19.99 -
Cargo Of Toys 2026 258w x 90h by Madame Chantilly 26-2900
$15.99Madame Chantilly Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Halloween Countdown 158w x 99h by Madame Chantilly 26-2898
$15.99Madame Chantilly Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Potion Friends 2026 97w x 116h by Madame Chantilly 26-2896
$15.99Madame Chantilly Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Ghost Town 2026 245w x 82h by Madame Chantilly 26-2895
$15.99Madame Chantilly Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Mes Petits Bonbons 48w x 43h by Lilli Violette 26-2756
$15.99Lilli Violette Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Signorinelle Vichy 48w x 43h by Lilli Violette 26-2755
$15.99Lilli Violette Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Tartan & Snowflakes 120w x 113h by Lilli Violette 26-2754
$15.99Lilli Violette Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Snow Crystal Sampler 203w x 145h by Lilli Violette 26-2753
$18.99Lilli Violette Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$18.99 -
Di Cuore In Cuore 95w x 70h by Lilli Violette 26-2752
$18.99Lilli Violette Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$18.99 -
Storie D'Autunno 191w x 199h by Lilli Violette 26-2751
$18.99Lilli Violette Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$18.99 -
$11.00 -
Stitching Brings Quaker by Jan Hicks Creates 26-2606
$11.00Jan Hicks Creates Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$11.00 -
Make It Your Own Sampler by Jan Hicks Creates 26-2608
$15.99Jan Hicks Creates Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$15.99 -
Four Letter Words - Smalls by Jan Hicks Creates 26-2605
$15.99Jan Hicks Creates Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$15.99 -
Northern Christmas by Jan Hicks Creates 26-2604
$19.99Jan Hicks Creates Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$19.99 -
Two Blue Birds Sampler by Jan Hicks Creates 26-2603
$19.99Jan Hicks Creates Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$19.99 -
Christmas Tide by Cosford Rise Stitchery 26-2840
$15.99Cosford Rise Stitchery Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Gnome Place Like Home For The Holidays by Cosford Rise Stitchery 26-2839
$15.99Cosford Rise Stitchery Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Spiral-Bound Book of Dando Long Dog Samplers
$39.99Long Dog Samplers Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count: 332 x 368$39.99 -
Mon Bonhomme Snowman by De Mere En Fille 26-2720
$15.99De Mere En Fille Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
$15.99 -
Cardinal Brodeur by De Mere En Fill 26-2719
$15.99De Mere En Fille Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Vive Le Printemps by De Mere En Fille 26-2718
$15.99De Mere En Fille Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
L' Oiseau Bleu by De Mere En Fille 26-2713
$15.99De Mere En Fille Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Coeur De Roses by De Mere En Fille 26-2708
$15.99De Mere En Fille Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
$15.99 -
$15.99 -
Temps De Recolte by De Mere En Fille 26-2717
$15.99De Mere En Fille Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Couleurs D'automne by De Mere En Fille 26-2721
$15.99De Mere En Fille Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Sweet Snowman by De Mere En Fille 26-2716
$15.99De Mere En Fille Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Snowman & Friends by De Mere En Fille 26-2714
$15.99De Mere En Fille Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
L'hiver Est la by De Mere En Fille 26-2712
$15.99De Mere En Fille Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Joie De L'hiver by De Mere En Fille 26-2710
$15.99De Mere En Fille Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Magie De Noel by De Mere En Fille 26-2706
$15.99De Mere En Fille Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
$15.99 -
$12.99 -
$12.99 -
Primitive Stocking & Sampler by Kathy Barrick 26-2771
$21.99Kathy Barrick Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$21.99 -
Quaker Stocking & Sampler by Kathy Barrick 26-2770
$21.99Kathy Barrick Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$21.99 -
Woodland Quaker 118w x 123h by Wildflower Stitching LLC 26-2622
$15.99Wildflower Stitching LLC Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Floral Geometry III 105w x 105h by Wildflower Stitching LLC 26-2621
$15.99Wildflower Stitching LLC Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Trick Or Treat Biscornu 79w x 79h by Wildflower Stitching LLC 26-2618
$14.00Wildflower Stitching LLC Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$14.00 -
Gobble Bauble 68w x 67h by Wildflower Stitching LLC 26-2617
$12.99Wildflower Stitching LLC Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Samantha (Mid-Century Feline) 109w x 123h by Wildflower Stitching LLC 26-2620
$15.99Wildflower Stitching LLC Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
No Place Like Home 135w x 135h by Wildflower Stitching LLC 26-2619
$15.99Wildflower Stitching LLC Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Autumn Basket Sampler 130w x 105h by Wildflower Stitching LLC 26-2616
$15.99Wildflower Stitching LLC Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Created Equal 149w x 156h by Wildflower Stitching LLC 26-2615
$15.99Wildflower Stitching LLC Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
$12.99