Cross Stitch Pattern Categories/ Themes
-
Foxy Fall Pumpkin 72w x 108h by Tiny Modernist Inc 26-2630
$12.99Tiny Modernist Inc Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Design Size: 72w x 108h (5" x 7" on 14ct or 4.5" x 7" on 16ct, 4" x 6" on 18ct) WDW & CCW used: CCT-03 Bamboo, CCT-071 Sassy Brass, CCT-070 Purple...$12.99 -
Winter Forest Snowglobe - Llama Part 3 of 6 69w x 76h by Tiny Modernist Inc 26-2629
$11.99Tiny Modernist Inc Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count: 69w x 76h (5" x 5.5" on 14ct of 4.5" x 5" on 16ct) DMC used: Blanc, 729, 353, 352, 356, 503, 502, 3347, 935, 415, 3782, 840 and 3371...$11.99 -
Stars and Petals Samplers and Primitives PreOrder
$15.99Samplers and Primitives Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. 192w X 87h Stitches Fabric used: Mirkwood by Atomic Ranch$15.99 -
Autumn Storage Samplers and Primitives PreOrder
$12.99Samplers and Primitives Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Fabric used for the design: Dusty Bunny by Fox & Rabbit Size: 139w X 105h Stitches The floss used in this design is Thread Gatherer silks.$12.99 -
Christmas Blessings Samplers and Primitives PreOrder
$19.99Samplers and Primitives Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Size of design: 215w X 223h Stitches Recommended fabrics: aged/stained neutrals or plain neutrals$19.99 -
Autumn Joy Samplers and Primitives PreOrder
$15.99Samplers and Primitives Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Size of design: 185w X 120h Stitches Recommended fabrics: neutral colors of linen or evenweave Not suitable for Aida$15.99 -
Be Merry Samplers and Primitives PreOrder
$15.99Samplers and Primitives Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Size of design: 187w X 90h Stitches Recommended fabrics: aged/stained neutrals or plain neutrals$15.99 -
Festive Reindeer Samplers and Primitives PreOrder
$15.99Samplers and Primitives Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Recommended fabric: neutrals 121w X 127h Stitches$15.99 -
Santa and Friends Samplers and Primitives PreOrder
$15.99Samplers and Primitives Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. 147w X 136h Stitches Recommended fabric: neutrals$15.99 -
Winter Day Sampler Samplers and Primitives PreOrder
$33.99Samplers and Primitives Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Fabric used: Just The Ticket by TabbyCat Hand dyed linens Not suitable for Aida Size of design: 268w X 270h Stitches$33.99 -
Mary Greenup 1841 Reproduction by Running With Needles & Scissor Pre Order
$19.99Running With Needles & Scissor Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. #1926 Materials & Dimensions:$19.99 -
Eelen Crooks 184? Reproduction by Running With Needles & Scissor Pre Order
$19.99Running With Needles & Scissor Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. #1526 Materials & Dimensions:$19.99 -
Late Night by Running With Needles & Scissor Pre Order
$15.99Running With Needles & Scissor Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. #1626 Materials & Dimensions:$15.99 -
Candy Corn Bouquet by Running With Needles & Scissor Pre Order
$15.99Running With Needles & Scissor Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. #1426 Materials & Dimensions:$15.99 -
My Needle by Running With Needles & Scissor Pre Order
$19.99Running With Needles & Scissor Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. #2225 Materials & Dimensions:$19.99 -
Chilly by Running With Needles & Scissor Pre Order
$30.99Running With Needles & Scissor Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. #1826 Materials & Dimensions:$30.99 -
Live Simply by Running With Needles & Scissor Pre Order
$21.99Running With Needles & Scissor Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Live Simply - a companion piece to America, the Beautiful. The date on the piece is when the first Quakers reached our shores. Model:$21.99 -
GP-312 Stitching Love Glendon Place Preorder
$15.99Stitch Count: 135w X 135h Design Area: 9-5/8"w X 9-5/8”h Fabric: 28ct Petals Cashel Linen by Picture This Plus (Recommend 1/6 of a yard - 18" X 18")Requires 7 colors (7 skeins) of Dinky-Dyes Silk...$15.99 -
GP-311 Why I Stitch Glendon Place Preorder
$15.99Stitch Count: 147w X 185h Design Area: 10-1/2”w X 13-1/8”h Fabric: 28ct Crystal Chime by Picture This Plus (Recommend 1/4 yard - 18" X 27")Sullivans Thread Pack - Consisting of 10 colors (10...$15.99 -
Emma Pack 1886 - Bristol Orphanage Sampler by Hands Across The Sea Samplers 26-2521
$42.99Hands Across The Sea Samplers Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$42.99 -
$28.99 -
Christmas Market - NutcrackerStand 55w x 59h by Country Cottage Needleworks 26-2492
$10.99Country Cottage Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$10.99 -
$12.99 -
$12.99 -
$11.99 -
$11.99 -
Happy Harvest 174w x 87h by Artful Offerings 26-2565
$15.99Artful Offerings Cross Stitch Pattern Only$15.99 -
Be Ye A Friend 65w x 65h by Antique Needleworkers 26-2552
$12.99Antique Needleworkers Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Birds Of A Feather 137w x 100h by Imaginating 26-2533
$12.99Imaginating Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$12.99 -
$12.99 -
$12.99 -
Halloween Celebration 121w x 136w by Primrose Cottage Stitches 26-2635
$19.99Primrose Cottage Stitches Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. DESIGNED BY LINDSEY WEIGHT Stitch Count: 121 × 136Model stitched on 36 count Raw Edinburgh Linen, two threads over two.Model stitched by...$19.99 -
Holiday Samplings Halloween 121w x 71h by Primrose Cottage Stitches 26-2634
$19.99Primrose Cottage Stitches Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. DESIGNED BY LINDSEY WEIGHT Stitch Count: 121 × 71Model stitched on 36 count Raw Edinburgh Linen, two threads over two.Model stitched by...$19.99 -
Salem Sisters Book Nook 145w x 26h by Primrose Cottage Stitches 26-2633
$15.99Primrose Cottage Stitches Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. DESIGNED BY LINDSEY WEIGHT Stitch Count: 145 x 26Model stitched on 36 count Raw Edinburgh Linen, two threads over two.Model stitched by...$15.99 -
Spool House (8 of 9) 97w x 87h by Pansy Patch Quilts & Stitchery 26-2575
$12.99Pansy Patch Quilts & Stitchery Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Spool House is stitched on 36 count Arrowroot by Roxy Floss Co, one strand of floss over two linen threads with Roxy Floss Co. floss. A...$12.99 -
A Christmas Band Sampler by Erica Michaels! PreOrder
$21.99Erica Michaels Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. From The Designer: "Inspired by a 1740 sampler from my collection which is stitched in red and green, it reminds me so much of the holidays. It also has...$21.99 -
Trick or Treat Berries by Erica Michaels! PreOrder
$17.99Erica Michaels Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$17.99 -
Graveyard Cartouches by Erica Michaels! PreOrder
$15.99Erica Michaels Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Notes are also included if you want to stitch all in a row.$15.99 -
$15.99 -
$19.99 -
QUILTY BIRD by Pansy Patch Quilts & Stitchery 26-2830
$15.99Pansy Patch Quilts & Stitchery Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch count is 129w x 125h. Quilty Bird is stitched on 36 count Oat by BeStitchMe, one strand of floss over two linen threads, with...$15.99 -
ENCHANTED AUTUMN SAMPLER by Pansy Patch Quilts & Stitchery 26-2829
$27.99Pansy Patch Quilts & Stitchery Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch count is 211w x 229h. Enchanted Autumn Sampler is stitched on 36 count Ale by Picture this Plus, one strand of floss over two...$27.99 -
OH SWEET SUMMER by Pansy Patch Quilts & Stitchery 26-2828
$19.99Pansy Patch Quilts & Stitchery Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch count is 155w x 151h. Oh Sweet Summer is stitched on 36 count Oat by BeStitchMe, one strand of floss over two linen threads,...$19.99 -
HENPECKED by Pansy Patch Quilts & Stitchery PreOrder
$15.99Pansy Patch Quilts & Stitchery Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch count is 120w x 98h Henpecked is stitched on 36 count London Fog by Roxy Floss Co. with the following floss: Roxy Floss Co.:...$15.99 -
SASSY SQUIRREL PINKEEP by Pansy Patch Quilts & Stitchery 26-2826
$15.99Pansy Patch Quilts & Stitchery Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch count is 167w x 88h. Sassy Squirrel Pinkeep is stitched on 36 count Overcast linen by Cedar Riven Linen one strand of floss over...$15.99 -
SASSY SQUIRREL SAMPLER by Pansy Patch Quilts & Stitchery 26-2825
$21.00Pansy Patch Quilts & Stitchery Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch count is 179w x 187h. Sassy Squirrel Sampler is stitched on 36 count Overcast linen by Cedar Riven Linen one strand of floss over...$21.00 -
Garden Party by Needle's Notion, The 26-2639
$15.99The Needle's Notion Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. The chart includes instructions to complete a flat-backed garden scene and a sweet 4-inch bee pin cushion. The Garden Party designs are worked with...$15.99 -
Harvest Henry by Needle's Notion, The 26-2638
$21.99The Needle's Notion Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. The chart includes instructions and patterns to stitch and finish both Henry and his stand. The designs are stitched on 28 count Natural Cashel...$21.99 -
Grow Without Hurry by Blueberry Ridge Designs 26-2835
$15.99Blueberry Ridge Designs Counter Cross Stich Pattern. Grow Without Hurry is the final piece of the Blueberry Ridge Gardens Series. Stitched on 40 count Milk & Honey by Fiber on a Whim. Stitch...$15.99 -
Autumn Blackbird by Blueberry Ridge Designs 26-2832
$15.99Blueberry Ridge Designs Counter Cross Stich Pattern. Stitched on 36 count Honey by Blackberry Primitives. Stitch Count: 164 x 106 Size: approx 9.1" x 5.9" Threads: Valdani 6-strand floss: P12, 6,...$15.99 -
The Postcat's Halloween Delivery by Blueberry Ridge Designs 26-2834
$15.99Blueberry Ridge Designs Counter Cross Stich Pattern. Stitched on 36 count Wonderlust by Millennial Fabrics. Stitch Count: 99 x 77 Size: approx 5.5" x 4.3” Threads: Classic Colorworks: Colonial...$15.99 -
Moonlight Garden Sampler by Blueberry Ridge Designs 26-2833
$15.99Blueberry Ridge Designs Counter Cross Stich Pattern. Stitched on 36 count French Hen by Roxy Floss Co. Stitch Count: 147 x 134 Size: approx 8.2" x 7.4” Threads: Classic Colorworks: Rootbeer Float,...$15.99 -
The Garden at Rosewood Hollow by Blueberry Ridge Designs 26-2831
$28.00Blueberry Ridge Designs Counter Cross Stich Pattern. Stitched on 36 count Cookie Dough by Needle Bling Designs. Stitch Count: 204 x 273 Size: approx 11.3" x 15.2" Threads: Classic Colorworks:...$28.00 -
View from Above 154w x 126h by Kathy Barrick 26-2550
$15.99Kathy Barrick Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Model: Design is a collaboration daughter, Liz, from Hello From Liz Mathews. It was such fun doing this with her! It is stitched with Needlepoint Silks...$15.99 -
Trimming the Tree by Kathy Barrick 26-2767
$15.99Kathy Barrick Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Model: Stitched on 40-Count Wheat from Fiber on a Whim using Needlepoint Silks in: 352, 354, 695, 866, 912, 972, 992, and The Kimberly from Dinky Dyes...$15.99 -
Merry Christmas by Kathy Barrick 26-2768
$15.99Kathy Barrick Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Model: The chart includes another version of the tree, stitched over one thread of linen, for those brave stitchers we all know and love! This design is...$15.99 -
Peace & Joy by Kathy Barrick 26-2769
$15.99Kathy Barrick Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Model: Peace & Joy has two versions…one with red thread added and one without. Both were stitched on 40-Count Thornfield from Needle and Flax (one...$15.99 -
Pennsylvania German Stocking &Sampler by Kathy Barrick 26-2773
$21.99Kathy Barrick Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Model: This stocking is stitched on 40-Count Thornfield from Needle and Flax using Needlepoint Silk threads in: 693, 694, 976, and “The Kimberly” thread...$21.99 -
Truth & Virtue Stocking & Samper by Kathy Barrick 26-2772
$21.99Kathy Barrick Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Model: The stitch count of this stocking is 173 Wide by 447 High. The linen is 40-count Thornfield from Needle and Flax. Needlepoint Silk colors used...$21.99 -
A Primitive Stocking by Kathy Barrick Pre Order
$21.99Kathy Barrick Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Model: The stitch count of the stocking is 172 by 438. I've used 40-Count Wheat Linen from Fiber on a Whim. The Needlepoint Silk colors used are: 207,...$21.99 -
Quaker Stocking by Kathy Barrick Pre Order
$21.99Kathy Barrick Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Model: The stitch count is 172 Wide by 447 High. The Needlepoint Silks used are: 692, 693, 851. As ever, there are finishing instructions included...$21.99 -
Burgoyne Surrounded by Luhu Stitches Pre Order
$12.99Luhu Stitches Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Designer: "Burgoyne Surrounded is stitched on Lapin Loops 28 count Tea. Earl Grey. Hot. Linen (I love the appropriateness of using a linen died with tea...$12.99 -
Ulinda Unicorn 65w x 65h by Luhu Stitches 26-2695
$12.99Luhu Stitches Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$12.99 -
$12.99 -
$12.99 -
Snowy 27w x 50h by Luhu Stitches 26-2693
$12.99Luhu Stitches Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. This little cutey is stitched on 32 count Lapin Loops Curtain Call using Cosmo Cotton flosses. The stitch count is 27 x 50 and would be a quick and fun...$12.99 -
Jolly Goose 42w x 60h by Luhu Stitches 26-2692
$12.99Luhu Stitches Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitched on 32 count Lapin Loops Curtain Call using Cosmo Cotton flosses. The stitch count is 42 x 60 and would be a quick and fun stitch for your holiday...$12.99 -
Acorn Cottage by Luhu Stitches 26-2691
$15.99Luhu Stitches Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Acorn Cottage is stitched on 32 count Sandstone Linen using DMC, The Gentle Art Threads and Week’s Dye Works.$15.99 -
HOPE The Plate-itudes by Heart In Hand Needleart 26-2775
$9.00Heart In Hand Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch count: 29w x 25h Fabric: 36 count Saltbush linen/Fox and Rabbit Threads: Weeks Dye Works: Charlotte's Pink, Deep Sea, Jay Bird, Tarragon,...$9.00 -
Live Gently by Heart In Hand Needleart 26-2774
$15.99Heart In Hand Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Embellishment included Stitch count: 81w x 75h Fabric: 32 count Flax Belfast linen/Yarn Tree Threads: Weeks Dye Works: Baked Apple, Cognac, Dirt Road,...$15.99 -
WINTER BOTANICAL by Heart In Hand Needleart 26-2777
$15.99Heart In Hand Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch count : 60w x 60h Fabric: 32 count Coffee Stain linen /Cedar River Threads: DMC 520, 522, 612, 927, 931, 932, 3688, 3781, 3802, 3865$15.99 -
WEE SANTA 2026 by Heart In Hand Needleart 26-2776
$12.00Heart In Hand Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch count 72w x 70h Fabric: 32 count Prairie Grass linen/Seraphim Fabrics Threads: Classic Colorworks: Balsam Fir, Dublin Bay, Hickory Sticks, Holly...$12.00 -
Martha's Ride 117w x 135h by Little Robin Designs 26-2446
$15.99Little Robin Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Dimensions: 117 x 135 Fabric: 40ct linen - Picture This Plus 'Feldspar' Thread (DMC conversion in the chart): CC: Baking Tin, Black Coffee,...$15.99 -
Abigail's Request 131w x 92h by Little Robin Designs 26-2445
$12.99Little Robin Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Dimensions: 131 x 92 Fabric: 40ct linen - Seraphim 'Haunted' Thread (DMC conversion in the chart): CC: Cherry Cobbler WDW: Blue Jeans, Chick...$12.99 -
Tis Near Halloween by SamBrie Stitches Designs 26-2723
$12.99SamBrie Stitches Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count 70 x 70Fabric 18ct Witch's Brew by Lapin LoopsFloss Sulky$12.99 -
Little Bit Of Light by SamBrie Stitches Designs 26-2724
$12.50SamBrie Stitches Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count 122 x 37 & 71 x 71Fabric 18ct opalescent Tombstone by Bestitchme (long version)18ct Dust Bunny by Fox and Rabbit (Square...$12.50 -
Suzanne Lyon Reproduction Sampler by SamBrie Stitches Designs 26-2725
$15.99SamBrie Stitches Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count 116 x 116Fabric 36ct Boardwalk by Colour and CottonFloss Purple Night Sky by Gloriana$15.99 -
All I Want For Christmas by SamBrie Stitches Designs 26-2722
$15.99SamBrie Stitches Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count 131 x 70Fabric 18ct Under the Sea by Grace Notes FabricsFloss DMC & 1 Bestitchme Silk$15.99 -
Gateway Tropical by SamBrie Stitches Designs 26-2726
$15.50SamBrie Stitches Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. From the designer: "This design is far more than a cross stitch pattern—it's a tribute to my grandpa, Robert "Gateway Bob" Rosenthal, and the...$15.50 -
Boo Banner by Crafty Bluebonnet Designs Preorder
$18.99Bluebonnet Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitched all together (137 x 39) Ghost (31 x 38) B (22 x 39) O (22 x 39 each) Spool (24 x 38) Fabric: 28 count Light Ash Grey Lugana by...$18.99 -
Vermont State Spool 43 x 44) by Crafty Bluebonnet Designs Preorder
$11.99Bluebonnet Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Fabric: 28 count Light Taupe Lugana by Zweigart Floss: DMC 312, 347, 3345, 3347, 3790, 3821 and Blanc$11.99 -
Here for the Candy 47 x 46 by Crafty Bluebonnet Designs Preorder
$12.99Bluebonnet Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Fabric: 28 count Pearl Gray Cashel linen by Zweigart Floss: DMC 722, 725, 844 and Blanc$12.99 -
Halloween Smalls by Crafty Bluebonnet Designs Preorder
$15.99Bluebonnet Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Oct. House (38 x 37) Trick or Treat Stamp (39 x 39) Ghost with Sign (39 x 38) Fabric: 28 count Coal Mine Clouds linen by Two Chicks Stitchery &$15.99 -
Haunting Hare Stitch Count: 158 x 161 stitches by Artsy Housewife, The 26-2584
$15.99Artsy Housewife, The Cross Stitch Pattern.$15.99 -
$19.99 -
A Study in Persimmon Stitch Count: 123 x 115 stitches by Artsy Housewife, The 26-2585
$15.99Artsy Housewife, The Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Autumn Feels Stitch count is 103 x 147 stitches by Artsy Housewife, The 26-2586
$15.99Artsy Housewife, The Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Delilah Darling 153 x 209 stitches by Artsy Housewife, The 26-2588
$19.99Artsy Housewife, The Cross Stitch Pattern$19.99 -
Jane Sheffield 1848 antique sampler adaptation 123 x 156 by Scarlett House, The 26-2664
$19.99Scarlett House, The Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. 123 x 156 40ct Coffee stain from Cedar River WDW's: Oilcloth, Guacamole, Blue Suede, Glacial Melt, River Rock, Red Pear, Blue Heron, Lily Pad (2...$19.99 -
Merie Chilton 1846 antique reproduction sampler 150 x 226 by Scarlett House, The 26-2665
$24.99Scarlett House, The Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. 150 x 226 Suggested linen: WDW's Linen, Overcast by Cedar River, Hawthorne from Needle & Flax, and Antique Lace from Seraphim CC's: English Ivy,$24.99 -
Fluttering Butterflies Pin Keep 52 x 46 by Scarlett House 26-2663
$15.99Scarlett House, The Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. 52 x 46 36ct. Cactus Wren from Fox & Rabbit WDW's: Lt Khaki and Molasses CC's: Rose Petal, Old Blue Jeans, Cherry Cobbler, Betty Blue$15.99 -
A. Carter 1833 antique reproduction 174 x 193 by Scarlett House 26-2658
$29.99Scarlett House, The Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. 174 x 193 36ct. Cactus Wren from Fox & Rabbit WDW's: Cocoa, Lt Khaki, Juniper, and Molasses CC's: Rose Petal, Old Blue Jeans, Cherry$29.99 -
Fall Flowers by Scarlett House, The 26-2662
$15.99Scarlett House, The Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. 107 x 71 40ct. Sepia from Cedar River Classic Colorworks: Cayenne, Gold Rush, Gingerbread, Chili Pepper, Sedona, Balsam Fir, Weeping Willow,$15.99 -
Christmas is Coming (pin keep) by Scarlett House, The Pre Order
$15.99Scarlett House, The Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. 137 x 43 36ct Mackinac Fudge from Needle & Flax WDW's: Mascara and Snowflake$15.99 -
Christmas Is Coming Sampler by Scarlett House, The 26-2661
$24.99Scarlett House, The Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. 133 x 251 36ct. Mackinac Fudge from Needle & Flax WDW's: Mascara, Chestnut, Tatanka, Snowflake, and Chia$24.99 -
Rover & Rosie by Scarlett House, The 26-2666
$21.99Scarlett House, The Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. A reproduction from an antique on perforated paper 166 x 108 40ct Just the Ticket linen from Tabby Cat Needlepoint Inc,$21.99 -
Grateful Heart by Scarlett House, The 26-2659
$28.99Scarlett House, The Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. A Grateful Heart original design and verse. A chart for small pin keep is included. Sampler 219 x 188 Pin keep 79 x 71$28.99 -
Forest View Drum by Tiny Modernist Inc Pre Order
$12.99Tiny Modernist Inc Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count: 70h x 180w (5" x 13" on 14ct, 4.5" x 11" on 16ct) DMC used: Blanc, 948, 3779, 3822, 3820, 722, 721, 720, 922, 921, 920, 580, 3051, 436,...$12.99 -
The Candle Holder by Tiny Modernist Inc Preorder
$12.99Tiny Modernist Inc Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. titch Count: 95w x 123h (7” x 9" on 14ct) WDW used: 1094 Linen, 2282 Charlotte's Pink, 2226 Carrot, 1330 Baked Apple, 1147 Oyster, 2020 Amethyst, 2208...$12.99 -
Time of Joy by Sister Lou Stiches PreOrder
$14.00Chart size 80 x 80,DMC Foss and Weeks Dye Works Bright Leaf , Stitched on 16 Count Grace Notes Fabrics Rooted in Grace$14.00