Cross Stitch Pattern Categories/ Themes
-
$69.99 -
The Diligent Stitcher With Silk Pack Tempting Tangles
$42.00Tempting Tangles Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$42.00 -
$12.99 -
LDD114 - Toadstool Scissor Fob Little Dove Designs
$15.99Little Dove Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$15.99 -
LDD113 - Sunflower Biscornu Little Dove Designs
$15.99Little Dove Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$15.99 -
$39.99 -
$12.99 -
$15.99 -
Winter Wonderland Shannon Christine Designs DD
$28.99Shannon Christine Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$28.99 -
$24.99 -
$9.99 -
$9.99 -
$9.99 -
$12.99 -
The Jewel Collector Shannon Christine Designs DD
$26.00Shannon Christine Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$26.00 -
$15.99 -
Spring is in the Air Shannon Christine Designs DD
$15.99Shannon Christine Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
$12.99 -
$12.99 -
$12.99 -
$12.99 -
$12.99 -
$12.99 -
$12.99 -
$12.99 -
$12.99 -
$24.89 -
$12.99 -
$15.99 -
$12.99 -
$9.99 -
$9.99 -
Small Nutcracker 3 Shannon Christine Designs DD
$11.99Shannon Christine Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$11.99 -
Small Nutcracker 2 Shannon Christine Designs DD
$11.99Shannon Christine Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$11.99 -
$11.99 -
Santa Mug (mug club) Shannon Christine Designs DD
$12.99Shannon Christine Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
$11.99 -
$15.99 -
$21.99 -
$12.99 -
$12.99 -
$15.99 -
Quilter Hobby House Shannon Christine Designs DD
$9.99Shannon Christine Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$9.99 -
$12.99 -
$12.99 -
$19.99 -
$12.99 -
$11.99 -
$12.99 -
$9.99 -
Mrs. Claus Mug (Mug Club) Shannon Christine Designs DD
$12.99Shannon Christine Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
$15.99 -
$15.99 -
$18.00 -
$11.99 -
$23.99 -
Looks Like Christmas Shannon Christine Designs DD
$15.99Shannon Christine Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
$11.99 -
$11.99 -
$15.99 -
$19.99 -
Knitter Hobby House Shannon Christine Designs DD
$9.99Shannon Christine Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$9.99 -
Jolly Snow People Shannon Christine Designs DD
$15.99Shannon Christine Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
$19.99 -
$15.99 -
$19.99 -
$12.99 -
$12.99 -
Gingerbread Man Mug Shannon Christine Designs DD
$12.99Shannon Christine Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Gingerbread Lady Mug Shannon Christine Designs DD
$12.99Shannon Christine Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Gingerbread House Mug Shannon Christine Designs DD
$12.99Shannon Christine Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Gingerbread Carousel Shannon Christine Designs DD
$12.99Shannon Christine Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
$23.99 -
$15.99 -
Evergreen Whispers Shannon Christine Designs DD
$19.99Shannon Christine Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$19.99 -
Evergreen With Silk Pack Shannon Christine Designs DD
$128.00Shannon Christine Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$128.00 -
$28.99 -
$12.99 -
$12.99 -
$12.99 -
$19.99 -
$12.99 -
$15.99 -
$15.99 -
$15.99 -
$15.99 -
$12.99 -
$9.99 -
$19.99 -
$19.99 -
$15.99 -
$19.99 -
Wild Rose Biscornu Faby Reilly Designs
$15.99Faby Reilly Designs offer a range of stylish needlework patterns, blooming with delicate details. Many are embellished with beads and sequins, as well as speciality stitches and metallic threads. All...$15.99 -
Thanksgiving Gnome Glasses Case Faby Reilly Designs
$28.99Faby Reilly Designs offer a range of stylish needlework patterns, blooming with delicate details. Many are embellished with beads and sequins, as well as speciality stitches and metallic threads. All...$28.99 -
Sun & Moon Biscornu Faby Reilly Designs
$15.99Faby Reilly Designs offer a range of stylish needlework patterns, blooming with delicate details. Many are embellished with beads and sequins, as well as speciality stitches and metallic threads. All...$15.99 -
Shamrock Swirl Faby Reilly Designs
$15.99Faby Reilly Designs offer a range of stylish needlework patterns, blooming with delicate details. Many are embellished with beads and sequins, as well as speciality stitches and metallic threads. All...$15.99 -
Olive Tree Biscornu Faby Reilly Designs
$15.99Faby Reilly Designs offer a range of stylish needlework patterns, blooming with delicate details. Many are embellished with beads and sequins, as well as speciality stitches and metallic threads. All...$15.99 -
Mini Christmas Trees Faby Reilly Designs FRD-MS
$28.99Faby Reilly Designs offer a range of stylish needlework patterns, blooming with delicate details. Many are embellished with beads and sequins, as well as speciality stitches and metallic threads. All...$28.99 -
Christmas Trees Faby Reilly Designs
$28.99Faby Reilly Designs offer a range of stylish needlework patterns, blooming with delicate details. Many are embellished with beads and sequins, as well as speciality stitches and metallic threads. All...$28.99 -
Kittens & Yarn Faby Reilly Designs
$20.00Faby Reilly Designs offer a range of stylish needlework patterns, blooming with delicate details. Many are embellished with beads and sequins, as well as speciality stitches and metallic threads. All...$20.00