Fruit, Vegetables, Herbs, Mushrooms, Nuts, Spices
-
Vintage Ornaments 149w x 33h by October House Fiber Arts 26-2850
$12.99October House Fiber Arts Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Tree Trimmings Season Two by October House Fiber Arts 26-2849
$12.99October House Fiber Arts Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Blue Notes - Number 9 45w x 65h by October House Fiber Arts 26-2848
$12.99October House Fiber Arts Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Blue Notes - Number 8 45w x 65h by October House Fiber Arts 26-2847
$12.99October House Fiber Arts Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Blue Notes - Number 7 45w x 65h by October House Fiber Arts 26-2846
$12.99October House Fiber Arts Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
GP-312 Stitching Love Glendon Place Preorder
$15.99Stitch Count: 135w X 135h Design Area: 9-5/8"w X 9-5/8”h Fabric: 28ct Petals Cashel Linen by Picture This Plus (Recommend 1/6 of a yard - 18" X 18")Requires 7 colors (7 skeins) of Dinky-Dyes Silk...$15.99 -
GP-311 Why I Stitch Glendon Place Preorder
$15.99Stitch Count: 147w X 185h Design Area: 10-1/2”w X 13-1/8”h Fabric: 28ct Crystal Chime by Picture This Plus (Recommend 1/4 yard - 18" X 27")Sullivans Thread Pack - Consisting of 10 colors (10...$15.99 -
Pumpkin Cottage Artmishka Counted Cross Stitch Pattern
$12.99Artmishka Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
$12.99 -
WordyBirds - September 119w x 73h by Sweet Wing Studio 26-2237
$12.99Sweet Wing Studio Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Size: 7.4” w x 4.6” h Stitch Count: 119 w x 73 h Suggested Fabric: 32 ct Cafe Au Lait by Grace Notes Fabrics Floss Colors: 15$12.99 -
WordyBirds - August 119w x 71h by Sweet Wing Studio 26-2236
$12.99Sweet Wing Studio Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Size: 7.4” w x 4.4” h Stitch Count: 119 w x 71 h Suggested Fabric: 32 ct Mojito Smoothie by Grace Notes Fabrics Floss Colors: 11$12.99 -
WordyBirds - July 117w x 72h by Sweet Wing Studio 26-2234
$12.99Sweet Wing Studio Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Size: 7.3" w x 4.5" h Stitch Count: 117 w x 72 h Suggested Fabric: 32 ct Agua Fresca linen by Grace Notes Fabric Floss Colors: 12$12.99 -
We Hold These Truths 114w x 110h by Sweet Wing Studio 26-2235
$12.99Sweet Wing Studio Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. he model was stitched as 2 over 2. To achieve a vintage look, half stitches were used instead of whole cross stitches on everything except the words,...$12.99 -
Old American Bookmarks 30w x 110h by Cuore E Batticuore 26-2078
$15.99Cuore e Batticuore Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
$18.99 -
$18.99 -
$18.99 -
$18.99 -
Grass Withers 144w x 177h by October House Fiber Arts 26-1345
$12.99October House Fiber Arts Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Blue Notes - Number 3 45w x 65h by October House Fiber Arts 26-1349
$12.99October House Fiber Arts Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Blue Notes - Number 2 45w x 65h by October House Fiber Arts 26-1348
$12.99October House Fiber Arts Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Blue Notes - Number 1 45w x 65h by October House Fiber Arts 26-1347
$12.99October House Fiber Arts Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Vintage Stitchy Spot 161w x 41h by October House Fiber Arts 26-1346
$12.99October House Fiber Arts Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Corgi Garden 217w x 43h by October House Fiber Arts 26-1344
$12.99October House Fiber Arts Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Calico Stars 145w x 21h by October House Fiber Arts 26-1343
$11.99October House Fiber Arts Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$11.99 -
Calico Sampler 315w x 82h by October House Fiber Arts 26-1342
$19.99October House Fiber Arts Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$19.99 -
Family Is Forever 100w x 52h by Sweet Wing Studio 26-1176
$10.50Sweet Wing Studio Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Simple florals and soft colors come together in this tender sampler celebrating the enduring bond of family. Stitch Count: 100 w x 52 h Suggested...$10.50 -
Wordybirds - April 117w x 71h by Sweet Wing Studio 26-1178
$12.99Sweet Wing Studio Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Two charming robins share a rainy-day stroll beneath a cheerful umbrella in this sweet piece with a springtime rhyme. This is the fourth in the...$12.99 -
Wordybirds - March 117w x 73h by Sweet Wing Studio 26-1177
$12.99Sweet Wing Studio Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. A pair of sweet bluebirds perch around some shamrocks and a lucky pot of gold ~ This is the third in the WordyBirds series, fresh and green and ready...$12.99 -
WordyBirds - June by Sweet Wing Studio 26-1604
$12.00Sweet Wing Studio Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$12.00 -
WordyBirds - May by Sweet Wing Studio 26-1603
$12.00Sweet Wing Studio Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$12.00 -
$12.00 -
$11.00 -
$12.99 -
Have You Any Wool? by Sweet Wing Studio 26-1599
$11.00Sweet Wing Studio Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$11.00 -
Baked Fresh Easter Cookies by Sweet Wing Studio 26-1598
$18.99Sweet Wing Studio Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$18.99 -
America The Beautiful by Sweet Wing Studio 26-1597
$15.99Sweet Wing Studio Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$15.99 -
$11.99 -
Cuor Di Natale 240w x 240h by Cuore E Batticuore 25-3162
$15.99Cuore e Batticuore Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Christmas With The Gnome 116w x 100h by Madame Chantilly 26-1002
$15.99Madame Chantilly Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Santa's Advent Calendar 158w x 99h by Madame Chantilly 26-1001
$15.99Madame Chantilly Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
There's Always A Jack In The Patch 108w x 108h by Pansy Patch Quilts & Stitchery 25-2881
$15.99Pansy Patch Quilts & Stitchery Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch count is 108w x 108h. There's always a Jack in the Patch is stitched on 36 count Old Mushroom by xJuDesign, one strand of floss...$15.99 -
Drusella's Pumpkin Stew by Pansy Patch Quilts & Stitchery 25-2882
$15.99Pansy Patch Quilts & Stitchery Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch count is 108w x 106h. Drusella's Pumpkin Stew is stitched on 36 count Old Mushroom by xJuDesign, one strand of floss over two...$15.99 -
$12.99 -
Bartlett Pear 49w x 66h by Three Sheep Studio 25-2845
$11.99Three Sheep Studio Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$11.99 -
Pear Forest 178w x 123h by Madame Chantilly 25-2855
$18.99Madame Chantilly Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$18.99 -
Georgia State Spool 43 x 41 Crafty Bluebonnet Designs
$15.99Bluebonnet Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count: 43 x 41 Fabric: 28 count Light Taupe Lugana by Zweigart Floss: DMC 19, 352, 739, 844, 926, 3328, 3345, 3346, 3347, 3790 and 3824$15.99 -
Arizona State Spool 45 x 43 Crafty Bluebonnet Designs
$15.99Bluebonnet Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count: 45 x 43 Fabric: 28 count Light Taupe Lugana by Zweigart Floss: DMC 22, 312, 610, 738, 743, 782, 987, 989 and Blanc$15.99 -
Hello Fall 206 x 66 Crafty Bluebonnet Designs
$15.99Bluebonnet Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count: 206 x 66 Fabric: 14 count Chalkboard Black Aida by Wichelt Floss: Classic Colorworks Colonial Copper ( 2 skeins), Eggshell ( 2...$15.99 -
Autumn Love 89 x 59 Crafty Bluebonnet Designs
$12.99Bluebonnet Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count: 89 x 59 Fabric: 32 count Light Taupe Lugana by Zweigart Floss: DMC 22, 402, 422, 676, 729, 739, 844, 988, 3776, 3781, 3790 and 3816$12.99 -
Shepherd's Year - December 63w x 78h by October House Fiber Arts 25-2697
$11.99October House Fiber Arts Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$11.99 -
Petite Pumpkin Potpourri 53w x 51h by Sweet Wing Studio 25-2677
$12.99Sweet Wing Studio Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$12.99 -
Pumpkin Pickin Crew 55w x 65h by Annie Beez Folk Art 25-2518
$15.99Annie Beez Folk Art Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Old Black Cat by Annie Beez Folk Art 25-2517
$15.99Annie Beez Folk Art Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Cold Hands Warm Heart 72w x 72h by Annie Beez Folk Art 25-2516
$15.99Annie Beez Folk Art Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Peaceful Snowman 47w x 66h by Annie Beez Folk Art 25-2515
$15.99Annie Beez Folk Art Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
$10.99 -
Autumn Pumpkins Welcome by Sweetheart Tree, The 25-2562
$30.99Sweetheart Tree, The Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$30.99 -
Bless This Home 97 x 61 by Primrose Cottage Stitches 25-2502
$12.99Primrose Cottage Stitches Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
$12.99 -
$15.99 -
Pigeons And Strawberries 87w x 59h by Happiness Is Heartmade 25-2129
$11.99Happiness Is Heartmade Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$11.99 -
$36.99 -
Seasonal Blooms: Autumn & Winter by Petal Pusher 25-2634
$15.99Petal Pusher Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Model: Fabric: 32 ct. "Country French Rain" linen by WicheltFlosses: DMCTrim: Lace by Lady Dot Creates in "Firefly" (Autumn) and "Petticoat" (Winter)$15.99 -
Cats in the Graveyard by Petal Pusher 25-2633
$11.99Petal Pusher Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Model: Stitch Count: 60 w x 58 hFabric: 32 ct. "Copper Kettle" linen by ZweigartFlosses: DMCFinishing Board: "Binx Board" by Scarlet Sky Designs on Etsy$11.99 -
Spanish Moon Moth by Petal Pusher 25-2632
$12.99Petal Pusher Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Model: Stitch Count: 129 w x 90 hFabric: 32 ct. "Night Sky" linen by Fiber on a WhimFlosses: Gentle Arts (DMC conversion included$12.99 -
Hawaii State Spool Crafty 41 x 43 Bluebonnet Designs 25-2210
$10.99Bluebonnet Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count: Fabric: 28 count Light Taupe Lugana Floss: DMC - 160, 161, 312, 433, 738, 743, 801, 844, 986, 987, 988, 3825 and Ecru$10.99 -
Party Crashers by Petal Pusher
$11.99Petal Pusher Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Model: Stitch count:61w x 59hFabric: 32 ct. linen in "Luna Moth" by BeStitchMeFloss: DMC$11.99 -
Sweets and Eeks" (and bag) Crafty Bluebonnet Designs 25-2468
$15.99Bluebonnet Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count: (118 x 24) "Sweets and Eeks" Fabric: 28 count Smoky Quartz Lugana by Fiber on a Whim Floss: DMC 743, 844, 922 and Blanc "Sweets...$15.99 -
Sew Spooky Crafty Bluebonnet Designs 25-2467
$12.99Bluebonnet Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count: (90 x 45) Fabric: 32 count Light Taupe Lugana by Zweigart Floss: DMC 402, 844, 922, 3790, 3822 and Ecru$12.99 -
Needle Little Christmas Crafty Bluebonnet Designs 25-2465
$15.99Bluebonnet Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count: (137 x 79) Fabric: 32 count Affogato Lugana by Fiber on a Whim Floss: DMC - 3032 and Classic Colorworks - Licorice Red, English...$15.99 -
Hey Boo (And Spooky companion) by Crafty Bluebonnet Designs 25-2464
$15.99Bluebonnet Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count: "Hey Boo" (and "Spooky" companion with similar stitch count) (82 x 65) Fabric: 28 count Light Taupe Lugana Floss: DMC 501, 502,...$15.99 -
Halloween Stitchy Stakes Crafty Bluebonnet Designs 25-2463
$15.99Bluebonnet Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count: Quilt Block (54 x 57) Cat (43 x 42) Spooky Sweets (43 x 43) Fabric: 32 count Hazy Grey Dyed Effect Evenweave by Fabric Flair Floss:...$15.99 -
Gingerbread Spool 46 x 61 Crafty Bluebonnet Designs 25-2466
$12.99Bluebonnet Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count: (46 x 61) Fabric: 14 count Chalkboard Black Aida by Wichelt Floss: DMC 347, 420, 869, 987, 989, 3828 and Ecru$12.99 -
Everyone Can Build a Snowman 117 x 108 Crafty Bluebonnet Designs 25-2462
$15.99Bluebonnet Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count: (117 x 108) Fabric: 32 count Light Taupe Lugana by Zweigart Floss: DMC - 920 and 922 Classic Colorworks - Bamboo (2 skeins), Black...$15.99 -
Patriotic Petunias by Sweet Wing Studio 24-2050
$12.99Sweet Wing Studio Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count: 58 w x 78 h Suggested Fabric: 32 ct Golden Harvest Lugana by Atomic Ranch Fabrics Size: 3.6" w x 4.9" h DMC 2 Tin 433 Brown 783...$12.99 -
Jefferson's Garden by Sweet Wing Studio 24-2050
$15.99Sweet Wing Studio Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. In a letter written to his nephew in 1813, Jefferson wrote, “The soil is the gift of God to the living." Stitch Count: 129 w x 101 h Suggested...$15.99 -
Christmas Tapestry Bookmark by Sweet Wing Studio 24-2050
$10.99Sweet Wing Studio Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count: 33 w x 81 h Suggested Fabric: 28 ct Mushroom Lugana by Zweigart Size: 2.4” w x 5.8” h DMC 435 Very Light Brown 437 Light Tan 561 Very...$10.99 -
To Drink Coffee by Sweet Wing Studio 24-2050
$11.99Sweet Wing Studio Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count: 59 w x 90 h Suggested Fabric: 28 ct Mushroom Lugana by Zweigart Size: 4.2” w x 6.4” h Classic Colorworks CCT-059 Sunset (DMC...$11.99 -
Velvet Tangerine Needle Book by Stacy Nash Primitives 23-1495
$15.99Stacy Nash Primitives Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$15.99 -
Velvet Parsnip Needle Book Rabbit by Stacy Nash Primitives 23-1494
$15.99Stacy Nash Primitives Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$15.99 -
Sun's Radiance by Xs And Ohs 05-1065
$15.99Xs And Ohs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count 92w X 109h.$15.99 -
Strawberry Thieves Pin Keeps by Quaint Rose Needle Arts 25-1828
$15.99Quaint Rose Needle Arts Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$15.99 -
Strawberry Quilt 55 x 55 by Primrose Cottage Stitches 25-1889
$11.99Primrose Cottage Stitches Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$11.99 -
Berry Basket99 x 76 by Primrose Cottage Stitches 25-1888
$12.99Primrose Cottage Stitches Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Tomato Hill by Plum Street Samplers 25-1392
$12.99Plum Street Samplers Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Strawberry Patch by October House Fiber Arts 25-125
$12.99October House Fiber Arts Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$12.99 -
Pear Faire by October House Fiber Arts 25-1253
$12.99October House Fiber Arts Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Strawberry Forest 178w x 123h by Madame Chantilly 25-1981
$15.99Madame Chantilly Counted Cross Stitch Psttern$15.99 -
$15.99 -
$12.99 -
Sweet Strawberries by Heart In Hand Needleart 25-1493
$15.99Heart In Hand Needleart Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count: 73w x 73hFabric: 36 count Winter brew (R & R Reproductions) Threads: Classic Colorworks: Chopped Chives, Honeycomb, RosePetal,...$15.99 -
Imprints - Stitch And Maker by Heart In Hand Needleart 25-1492
$9.99Heart In Hand Needleart Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count: 31w x 38h (Stitch) / 36w x 31h (Maker)Fabric: 36 count Milk & Honey linen/Fiber on a Whim Threads: Classic Colorworks: Chesapeake...$9.99 -
Strawberry Patch 115w x 115h by Happiness Is Heartmade 25-1382
$15.99Happiness Is Heartmade Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Autumn Sampler 85 x 156 Crafty Bluebonnet Designs 25-2461
$15.99Bluebonnet Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count: (85 x 156) Fabric: 16 count Chalkboard Black Aida by Wichelt Floss: DMC 402, 422, 676, 680, 729, 869, 922, 3031, 3816, 3828 and...$15.99 -
Strawberries For Susan by Cosford Rise Stitchery 25-1612
$12.99Cosford Rise Stitchery Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Quaker Pumpkin by Boulder Valley Stitching 25-1721
$12.99Boulder Valley Stitching Counter Cross Stich Pattern$12.99 -
Winter Pears 211w x 130h by Artful Offerings 23-2964 YT AR23198
$15.99Artful Offerings Cross Stitch Pattern Only$15.99 -
Sweetheart Pears by Annie Beez Folk Art 25-1064
$15.99Annie Beez Folk Art Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. \$15.99 -
$11.99