Sudberry
-
$9.99 -
$12.99 -
Chair 46050 Sudberry Unfinished Childs Rocking Chair Pattern Not Included
$500.00Sudberry Solid hardwood with upholstered seat. Seat is removable to mount your needlework. Made in USA. Design size: 10 1⁄2 x 10" length x width Canvas Size: 17x15" Overall Size: 14 x 14 x...$500.00 -
Woodland Melody Felt Appliqué Hoop Kit Corinne Lapierre
$3.00UK-based felt artist Corrine Lapierre Wool Mixed Felt Craft Kit contains everything you need. Packaged in a decorative cardboard box. The hoop is both a very useful support while working on your...$3.00 -
Dawn Chorus Appliqué Felt Hoop Kit Corinne Lapierre
$3.00UK-based felt artist Corrine Lapierre Wool Mixed Felt Craft Kit contains everything you need. Packaged in a decorative cardboard box. This kit is all about soft fresh colours and appliqué design...$3.00 -
Squirrel Felt Appliqué Hoop Kit Corinne Lapierre
$3.00UK-based felt artist Corrine Lapierre Wool Mixed Felt Craft Kit contains everything you need. Packaged in a decorative cardboard box. The hoop is both a very useful support while working on your...$3.00 -
Birds & Blossoms Linen Embroidery Kit Corinne Lapierre
$3.00UK-based felt artist Corrine Lapierre Wool Mixed Felt Craft Kit contains everything you need. Packaged in a decorative cardboard box. 12.5 inch (32cm) square piece of linen. The whole piece can be...$3.00 -
Baby Penguins Corinne Lapierre Felt Kit
$3.00UK-based felt artist Corrine Lapierre Wool Mixed Felt Craft Kit contains everything you need. Packaged in a decorative cardboard box. Everything you need to make three felt Baby Penguins, each with...$3.00 -
Bees Linen Lavender Bags Embroidery Kit Corinne Lapierre Felt Kit
$3.00UK-based felt artist Corrine Lapierre Wool Mixed Felt Craft Kit contains everything you need. Packaged in a decorative cardboard box. Kit includes everything you need to make four charming and...$3.00 -
Linen Lavender Bags Embroidery Kit - Spring Garden Corinne Lapierre Felt Kit
$3.00UK-based felt artist Corrine Lapierre Wool Mixed Felt Craft Kit contains everything you need. Packaged in a decorative cardboard box. Kit includes everything you need to make four charming and...$3.00 -
Folk Birds Corinne Lapierre Felt Kit
$3.00UK-based felt artist Corrine Lapierre Wool Mixed Felt Craft Kit contains everything you need. Packaged in a decorative cardboard box.Finished piece is about 4 inches high. kit contains everything...$3.00 -
Bird House and Birds Corinne Lapierre Felt Kit
$3.00UK-based felt artist Corrine Lapierre Wool Mixed Felt Craft Kit contains everything you need. Packaged in a decorative cardboard box.Finished piece is about 4 inches high. kit contains everything...$3.00 -
Hummingbird Corinne Lapierre Felt Kit
$3.00UK-based felt artist Corrine Lapierre Wool Mixed Felt Craft Kit contains everything you need. Packaged in a decorative cardboard box.Finished piece is about 4 inches high.$3.00 -
Sam the Seagull Corinne Lapierre Felt Kit
$3.00UK-based felt artist Corrine Lapierre Wool Mixed Felt Craft Kit contains everything you need. Packaged in a decorative cardboard box.Finished piece is about 4 inches high.$3.00 -
Happiest By The Ocean by Romy's Creations 25-2254
$3.00Romy's Creations Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$3.00 -
Summer Biscornu by Antique Needleworkers 25-2245
$3.00Antique Needleworkers Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$3.00 -
Gift Of October Biscornu by Heartstring Samplery 25-2681
$3.00Heartstring Samplery Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count: 103 x 103 each side Model stitched with one thread over two on Seraphim Fabrics' 36 count Antique Lace Classic...$3.00 -
With Needle And Thread Quaker by Jan Hicks Creates 25-1051
$3.00Jan Hicks Creates Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count: 200 x 200 Model floss: Classic Colorworks Really Teally and The Gentle Arts Heirloom Gold. Conversion to DMC also provided. Fabric:...$3.00 -
You're My Jam Kit by Fairy Wool In The Wood 25-1164
$3.00Fairy Wool in the Wood Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$3.00 -
$3.00 -
Seasonal Biscornu 59 x 59 on all 8 sides by Mani Di Donna 24-1385 YT
$3.00Mani Di Donna Counted Cross Stitch Psttern$3.00 -
Sweet Melissa Biscornu 91 x 91 Each Side by Heartstring Samplery 24-1416 YT
$3.00Heartstring Samplery Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Model: Stitch Count: 91 x 91Model stitched withone thread over two.Fox and Rabbit:Mayflower, 36ct. Classic Colorworks: Gingerbread,...$3.00 -
Birdhouse and Two Birds Felt Craft Kit Corinne Lapierre Limited for March Shipping
$3.00Kit contains everything needed (except scissors!) to make a blossom-covered Birdhouse and two chirpy birds. This kit contains soft wool-mix felt, a needle, DMC embroidery thread, toy filling, ribbon...$3.00 -
Baltimore Sampler Kit 100w x 100h by Bobbie G Designs Imaginating
$3.00Bobbie G Designs. Cross stitch kit will include all of the materials needed to stitch this project!Baltimore Sampler is designed to be stitched on 14ct White Aida fabric and uses 19 different colors...$3.00 -
#196 Joyful Heart By Ursula Michael Designs
$12.99Ursula Michael Design Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$12.99 -
#195 Believe In Your Dreams By Ursula Michael Designs
$12.99Ursula Michael Design Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$12.99 -
Fish Of Wealth by PINN Stitch/Art & Technology Co. Ltd. 03-2911
$3.00PPINN Stitch/Art & Technology Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$3.00 -
Seahorse Soiree Biscornu 91w x 91h by Heartstring Samplery YT
$3.00Heartstring Samplery Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$3.00 -
Happy Harvest Turkey 114w x 141h by Imaginating 22-2162
$10.99Imaginating Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$10.99 -
Autumn Nap With Button 63 x 61 by Waxing Moon Designs
$5.00Waxing Moon Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$5.00 -
More Beach [hd-262] 115 x 105 and 64 x 68 Hands On Design 22-2123 YT HD262
$3.00Hands On Design Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$3.00 -
YT A Sampling Of Spring 85 x 194 by Little Stitch Girl
$3.00Little Stitch Girl Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$3.00 -
Santa Trio Each 58w x 78h by Waxing Moon Designs 20-2746 YT
$3.00Waxing Moon Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$3.00 -
Best Friends ( The Moo The Merrier) Stitch count- 80 x 80 stitches Autumn Lane Stitchery
$10.99Autumn Lane Stitchery Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$10.99 -
Box 99527 Sudberry Besty Box - Gloss Black Finish (Right) Sudberry Pattern Not Included
$110.00Sudberry 4x4 Visible Design Area (6x6x2 3/4 high oa) Mahogany Finish Fully lined in velvet$110.00 -
Box 99522 Sudberry Betsy Box - Gloss Snow White Finish (left) Sudberry Pattern Not Included
$110.00Sudberry 4x4 Visible Design Area (6x6x2 3/4 high oa) Mahogany Finish Fully lined in velvet$110.00 -
Box 99521 Sudberry Betsy Box - Mahogany Finish (Center)Sudberry Pattern Not Included
$110.00Sudberry 4x4 Visible Design Area (6x6x2 3/4 high oa) Mahogany Finish Fully lined in velvet$110.00 -
BOX 99511 Sudberry Donna's Sudberry Pattern Not Included
$100.00Sudberry 4x4 Visible Design Area (6x6x2 3/4 high oa) Mahogany Finish Fully lined in velvet$100.00 -
#48 Christmas 92 Sudberry
$15.99Sudberry Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Designed by Donna Vermillion Giampa A Joyous Christmas11 ct - 16 Tall Stocking14 ct - 7 x 7 1/416 ct - 6 1/8 x 6 1/3$15.99 -
#49 Christmas Medley Sudberry
$15.99Sudberry Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Designed by Donna Vermillion Giampa Christmas Bears 14 ct - 8 1/8 x 8 1/8 16 ct - 7 1/8 x 7 1/8 18 ct$15.99 -
#50 Faux Finish I - Victorian Cats with Border Sudberry
$15.99Sudberry Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Designed by Donna Vermillion Giampa Victorian Cats14 ct 8 1/8 sq16 ct 7 1/8 sq18 ct 6 1/4 sqVictorian Cats$15.99 -
#52 French Country Alphabet Sudberry
$15.99Sudberry Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Designed by Donna Vermillion Giampa French Country Alphabet with Border11 ct 5 7/8 sq14 ct 4 1/2 sq16 ct 4 sq$15.99 -
#53 Father Christmas Sudberry
$15.99Sudberry Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Designed by Donna Vermillion Giampa Father Christmas14 ct - 8 3/4 x 6 5/816 ct - 7 5/8 x 5 7/818 ct - 6 3/4 x 5 1/4Father Christmas Bell Pull14$15.99 -
#54 Shaker Set - Sewing Teddies Sudberry
$15.99Sudberry Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Designed by Donna Vermillion Giampa Sewing Bears - Large Box Design14 ct - 6 3/4 rd16 ct - 6 rd18 ct - 5 1/4 rd$15.99 -
#55 Samplers III Sudberry
$15.99Sudberry Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Designed by Donna Vermillion Giampa Medallion Sampler - Full Design14 ct - 6 1/3 rd18 ct - 5 rdMedallion Sampler - Pincushion Design14 ct - 3 1/4 rd18...$15.99 -
#56 Shaker Pincushions Sudberry
$15.99Sudberry Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Designed by Donna Vermillion Patchwork Bear with Tape Measure14 ct - 3 3/4 x 416 ct - 3 1/8 x 3 1/2' 18 ct - 2 7/8 x 3 1/8A Shaker Gift of Love - Box$15.99 -
#57 Sewing Mice II Sudberry
$15.99Sudberry Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Designed by Donna Vermillion Giampa Sewing Mice II14 ct - 9 3/8 x 6 1/2 16 ct - 8 1/4 x 5 2/3''18 ct - 7 1/4 x 5Small Oval Sewing Mouse14 ct - 4...$15.99 -
#59 Special Sunflowers Sudberry
$15.99Sudberry Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Designed By Donna Vermillion Giampa Special Sunflowers - Trays14 ct - 8 1/4 x 8 1/416 ct - 7 1/4 x 7 1/418 ct - 6$15.99 -
#61 Forest Santa Sudberry
$15.99Sudberry Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Designed By Donna Vermillion Giampa Forest Santa Scene14 ct - 8 3/4 x 8 3/416 ct - 7 5/8 x 7 5/818 ct - 6 3/4 x 6 3/4Round Border Designs$15.99 -
#62 Samplers IV Sudberry
$15.99Sudberry Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Designed By Donna Vermillion Giampa Large Oval Sampler14 ct - 10 1/2 x 6 3/4 16 ct - 9 1/4 x 5 7/8$15.99 -
#63 Pansy Wreath & Alphabet Sudberry
$15.99Sudberry Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Designed By Donna Vermillion Giampa Pansy Wreath & Alphabet14 ct - 8 3/8 x 6 5/8 18 ct - 6 1/2 x 5 1/4$15.99 -
#66 Shaker Sampler Sudberry
$15.99Sudberry Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Designed By Donna Vermillion Giampa Hands to Work Hearts to God - Shaker Sisters14 ct - 9 1/4 x 6 1/3Hands to Work Hearts to God - Shaker Oval Pin14...$15.99 -
#67 Sewing Alphabet Sudberry
$15.99Sudberry Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Designed By Donna Vermillion Giampa Mouse Alphabet - Complete14 ct - 19 1/8 x 16 16 ct - 16 5/8 x 1418 ct - 14 7/8 x 12 1/2Mouse Alphabet - Single...$15.99 -
#68 Welcome Roses Sudberry
$15.99Sudberry Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Designed By Donna Vermillion Giampa Welcome Roses 14 ct - 17 1/4 x 10 h16 ct - 15 1/8 x 8 3/418 ct - 13 3/8 x 7 3/4Welcome Roses - Center Section...$15.99 -
#69 Celestial Medley Sudberry
$15.99Sudberry Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Designed ByDonna Vermillion Giampa un & Moon - Coat Rack14 ct - 16 x 5 7/8 16 ct - 14 x 5 1/8$15.99 -
#64 Prime Time Sudberry
$15.99Sudberry Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Designed by Maryanne Moreck Penn. Sampler Clock14 ct -3 3/4 x 5 3/4 18 ct - 3 x 4 1/2French Flowers Clock14 ct - 4 1/4 x 5 3/418 ct - 3 1/4 x 4 1/2$15.99 -
#60 Christmas Black Cats Sudberry
$15.99Sudberry Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Designed By Laura Doyle Christmas Black Cat14 ct - 13 5/8 x 11 16 ct - 11 7/8 x 9 5/818 ct - 10 1/2 x 8 1/2$15.99 -
#65 Orchids Sudberry
$15.99Sudberry Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Designed By Laura Doyle Orchid Hummingbird Tray18 ct - 10 5/8 x 7 5/8 Orchid Hummingbird Coasters18 ct - 3 /13 x 3 1/3$15.99 -
#70 Blue & White Clocks Sudberry
$15.99Sudberry Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Designed By Laura Doyle Blue & White Shaker Clock 18 ct - 7 x 9 Blue & White Carriage Clock14 ct - 4 1/3 x 6 1/318 ct - 3 1/3 x 5 f$15.99 -
#71 Four Season's Calendar Sudberry
$15.99Sudberry Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Designed By Laura Doyle Four Seasons Calendar 14 ct - 7 3/4 x 7 3/4 fits18 ct - 6 x 6$15.99 -
#72 Geisha Sudberry
$15.99Sudberry Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Designed By Laura Doyle Geisha 14 ct - 9 x 11.5716 ct - 7.87 x 10.1218 ct - 7 x 9$15.99 -
#73 Blue Teapot Sudberry
$15.99Sudberry Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Designed By Laura Doyle Blue Teapot - Complete Design & Border14 ct - 12.14 x 7.4216 ct - 10.62 x 6.5018 ct - 9.44 x 5.77 Blue Teapot - Center Design...$15.99 -
#74 Pansies Sudberry
$12.99Sudberry Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Designed By Laura Doyle Yellow Pansy14 ct - 4.71 x 5.0016 ct - 4.12 x 4.37 18 ct - 3.66 x 3.88 Purple Pansy14 ct - 4.64 x 5.0716 ct - 4.06 x 4.43$12.99 -
#75 Hydrangea & Hummingbird Sudberry
$12.99Sudberry Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Designed By Laura Doyle Hydrangea & Hummingbird 14 ct - 11.35 x 6.74 16 ct - 9.93 x 5.87 18 ct - 8.83 x 5.22$12.99 -
#76 Seascapes Sudberry
$15.99Sudberry Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Designed By Laura Doyle quare Lighthouse14 ct - 1.85 x 1.8516 ct - 1.62 x 1.6218 ct - 1.44 x 1.44Rectangle Lighthouse14 ct - 2.92 x 1.85 16 ct - 2.56...$15.99 -
#77 Playing Cards Sudberry
$15.99Sudberry Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Designed By Laura Doyle Four Card Suites14 ct - 5.17 x 3.61 16 ct - 4.31 x 3.0118 ct - 4.02 x 2.81 Royal Family14 ct - 5.53 x 3.8316 ct - 4.61 x 3.19$15.99 -
#78 Russian Santas Sudberry
$15.99Sudberry Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Designed By Laura Doyle Russian Santas14 ct - 10.84 x 10.9816 ct - 9.04 x 9.15 18 ct - 8.43 x 8.54$15.99 -
#79 Snow Kids Sudberry
$15.99Sudberry Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Designed By Laura Doyle Snow Kids Individual (sizes vary each kid)14 ct - 3.05 x 3.9016 ct - 2.54 x 3.2518 ct - 2.37 x 3.03 Three Snow Kids14 ct -...$15.99 -
#80 Peacock Proud Sudberry
$15.99Sudberry Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Designed By Laura Doyle$15.99 -
#81 Holiday Kids Sudberry
$15.99Sudberry Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Designed By Laura Doyle Halloween Kids14 ct - 6.24 x 4.3216 ct - 5.20 x 3.60 18 ct - 4.85 x 3.36 Valentine's Day14 ct - 2.76 x 3.8316 ct - 2.30 x 3...$15.99 -
#82 Elephants Sudberry
$15.99Sudberry Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Designed By Laura Doyle Large Elephant14 ct - 8.43 x 5.8816 ct - 7.03 x 4.90 18 ct - 6.56 x 4.57 Elephant Parade14 ct - 10.20 x 1.9116 ct - 8.50 x 1...$15.99 -
#83 Monkeys Sudberry
$15.99Sudberry Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Designed By Laura Doyle Nobody's Perfect14 ct - 8.57 x 6.1716 ct - 7.15 x 5.14 18 ct - 6.67 x 4.80 See, Hear, Speack No Evil14 ct - 4.68 x 4.6816 ct...$15.99 -
#84 Bluebirds & Hummingbird Sudberry
$15.99Sudberry Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Designed ByLaura Doyle Bluebird Friends14 ct - 4.75 x 5.03 16 ct - 3.96 x 4.1918 ct - 3.69 x 3.91 Hummingbird & Lady Bug14 ct - 5.03 x 4.6116 ct - 4...$15.99 -
#85 Summer Fun Sudberry
$15.99Sudberry Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Designed ByLaura Doyle Fish Border14 ct - 10.20 x 2.13 16 ct - 8.50 x 1.77 18 ct - 7.94 x 1.65 Sand Castles14 ct - 5.03 x 4.9616 ct - 4.19 x 4.1318$15.99 -
#86 Christmas Kisses Sudberry
$15.99Sudberry Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Designed ByLaura Doyle Christmas Kisses14 ct - 5.24 x 7.72 16 ct - 4.37 x 6.4418 ct - 4.08 x 6.01 Christmas Tree Mini-Stocking14 ct - 4.75 x 6.5216 ct...$15.99 -
#87 Grape Medley Sudberry
$15.99Sudberry Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Designed ByMike Vickery Fruit Swag14 ct - 10.42 x 6.52 16 ct - 8.68 x 5.4318 ct - 8.10 x 5.07Grape Corner14 ct - 7.02 x 7.0916 ct - 5.85 x 5.91 18 ct...$15.99 -
#88 Welcome Sudberry
$15.99Sudberry Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Designed ByBarbara Eyre Welcome14 ct - 17.57 x 4.18 16 ct - 14.65 x 3.4818 ct - 13.67 x 3.25 Asparagus14 ct - 3.54 x 4.8916 ct - 2.95 x 4.07 fits 5 x...$15.99 -
#89 Pair of Cats Sudberry
$15.99Sudberry Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Designed ByLaura Doyle Spring/Summer Cat14 ct - 5.46 x 6.73 16 ct - 4.55 x 5.61 18 ct - 4.24 x 5.24 Fall/Winter Cat14 ct - 5.46 x 6.73 16 ct - 4.55 x...$15.99 -
#90 Bride's Tree Ornaments Sudberry
$15.99Sudberry Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Designed ByLaura Doyle Ornament Sizes:14 ct - 4.46 x 4.46 16 ct - 3.72 x 3.72 18 ct - 3.47 x 3.47"$15.99 -
#91 Yummy Bunnies Sudberry
$15.99Sudberry Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Designed ByLaura Doyle Each Bunny Approximately:14 ct - 2.34 x 4.68 16 ct - 1.95 x 3.90 18 ct - 1.82 x 3.64$15.99 -
#93 Sweet Carousel Sudberry
$15.99Sudberry Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Designed ByLaura Doyle East Animal Approximately:14 ct - 4.89 x 4.46 16 ct - 4.07 x 3.72 18 ct - 3.80 x 3.47$15.99 -
#94 Tropical Drinks Sudberry
$15.99Sudberry Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Designed ByLaura Doyle Large Design with all Drinks:14 ct - 13.50 x 9.64 16 ct - 11.81 x 8.44 18 ct - 10.50 x 7.50$15.99 -
#95 Four Seasons Crosses Sudberry
$15.99Sudberry Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Designed ByLaura Doyle Spring, Summer, Fall, Winter Crosses:(each approximately)14 ct - 4.82 x 6.45 16 ct - 4.02 x 5.37 18 ct - 3.75 x 5.02$15.99 -
#96 Mermaid with Flamingo Sudberry
$15.99Sudberry Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Designed ByLaura Doyle Mermaid14 ct - 5.95 x 8.50 16 ct - 4.96 x 7.09 18 ct - 4.63 x 6.61Flamingo$15.99 -
#97 Pineapple Teapot & Cup Sudberry
$15.99Sudberry Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Teapot14 ct - 9.35 x 9.35 16 ct - 7.80 x 7.80 18 ct - 7.28 x 7.28Teacup14 ct - 3.05 x 2.83 16 ct -$15.99 -
#98 TeaTime I Sudberry
$15.99Sudberry Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Four Teapots (approx sizes)14 ct - 4.39 x 4.39 16 ct - 3.66 x 3.66 18 ct - 3.42 x 3.42Four Teacups (approx size)14 ct - 2.91 x 2.69 16 ct - 2.42 x 2...$15.99 -
#99 Flower Boxes Sudberry
$15.99Sudberry Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern All Designs Boxes Sold Separately Long Jewelry Box fits Long Jewelry Box 14ct. 11.27" x 4.25" 16ct. 9.39" x 3.54" 18ct. 8.76" x 3.31"$15.99 -
Box 99728 Sudberry Gold Frame Black Box 6 x 6x 2 3⁄4h 5 x 5 Design Area Pattern Not Included
$100.00Sudberry$100.00 -
Halloween at Hawk Run Hollow Carriage House Samplings
$3.00Carriage House Samplings Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Only. Originally released in 2017 Stitch Count: 371 wide x 278 high Fabric: 40 count Legacy linen by Picture This Plus Thread: NPI (DMC...$3.00 -
$3.00 -
$3.00 -
COASTERS 95401- Cherry (set of four) Sudberry Pattern Not Included
$100.00Sudberry Pattern In Model Not Included Cherry Finish Includes glass, masonite, mounting board, and felt dots for bottom 4 1/2 x 4 1/2 overall 3 1/2 x 3 1/2 design area$100.00 -
COASTER 95301 Cherry w/ glass 3½ x 3½ Sudberry Pattern Not Included
$33.99Sudberry Pattern In Model Not Included Cherry Finish Includes glass, masonite, mounting board, and felt dots for bottom 4 1/2 x 4 1/2 overall 3 1/2 x 3 1/2 design area$33.99 -
Trivet 95321- Cherry Sudberry Pattern Not Included
$50.00Sudberry Cherry finish Includes glass, masonite, mounting board, and felt dots for bottom 7 x 7 overall (6 x 6 design area) Model pattern Not Included, See Mill Hill Button And Bead Kits$50.00 -
Plate 18081 Original Crown With plate holder Sudberry Pattern Not Included
$68.99Includes glass, mounting board, and backboard. Solid hardwood - mahogany finish standard Fine lathe craftsmanship 8" visible r$68.99 -
Pincushion 15761 Etcetera Style Wood sSain (Back left & right) Sudberry Pattern Not Included
$45.00Sudberry 7 round Overall 3 ¾ Round design area. Pattern On Model Not Included$45.00 -
Box 99781 Sudberry Long Jewelry Box 11 x 4 Design Mahogany Finish (6 x 13 x 2 ¾h oa) Does Not Include Pattern
$140.00Sudberry Model Pattern Not Included 11x4 design Visible Design Area (6x13x2 3/4 high Overall$140.00 -
Box 99182 Sudberry White Wash Square Oak (6 x 6 Design) Pattern Not Included
$110.00Sudberry Solid Oak Hardwood. Hinged Top. Glass included. Lined in black velvet. Mounts from underside with swivel masonite.All boxes Approximately 2 1⁄2" high. Add 1 1⁄2" to design for...$110.00 -
Box 99188 Sudberry Natural Finish Square Oak (6 x 6 Design) Pattern Not Included
$110.00Sudberry Solid Oak Hardwood. Hinged Top. Glass included. Lined in black velvet. Mounts from underside with swivel masonite. All boxes Approximately 2 1⁄2" high. Add 1 1⁄2" to design for...$110.00 -
Box 99158 Sudberry Natural Small Oak 3 1⁄4 x 3 1⁄4 Design Pattern Not Included
$100.00Sudberry Solid Oak Hardwood. Hinged Top. Glass included. Lined in black velvet. Mounts from underside with swivel masonite.Approximately 2 1⁄2" high. Add 1 1⁄2" to design for length/width...$100.00