Accessories And Notions
-
12291 Mill Hill Glass Treasure Medium Star Matte Crystal
$4.20Mill Hill Metal Treasure. 10mm 1 Piece$4.20 -
LP-228 Pennsylvania 13 Mesh 8 x 41⁄2 Linda Pietz
$172.00Treglown Designs. Hand Painted Stitch Painted Needlepoint Canvas. Mesh: 13. Dimensions In Inches: 8 x 5Treglown Designs. Hand Painted Stitch Painted Needlepoint Canvas. Mesh: 13. Dimensions In...$172.00 -
$6.99 -
Penguin Putnam Publishing 04-2321 Sunshine & Shadows by EarleneFowler
$6.99Penguin Putnam Publishing$6.99 -
Penguin Putnam Publishing 03-1060 Hanging By A Thread by Monica Ferris
$6.99Penguin Putnam Publishing$6.99 -
Penguin Putnam Publishing 03-1881 Steps To The Altar by Earlene Fowler
$6.99Penguin Putnam Publishing$6.99 -
$6.99 -
Penguin Putnam Publishing 01-2236 Goose In The Pond by Earlene Fowler
$6.99Penguin Putnam Publishing$6.99 -
$6.99 -
$6.99 -
$6.99 -
$6.99 -
$6.99 -
$6.99 -
Penguin Putnam Publishing 01-2233 Dove In The Window by Earlene Fowler
$6.99Penguin Putnam Publishing$6.99 -
Penguin Putnam Publishing 01-2238 Mariner's Compass by Earlene Fowler
$6.99Penguin Putnam Publishing$6.99 -
$6.99 -
12265 Mill Hill Glass Treasure Round Bead Matte Amethyst
$3.80Mill Hill Glass Treasure 4mm; 6 pieces$3.80 -
12248 Mill Hill Glass Treasure Round Cut lined Bead Crystal/Silver
$4.10Mill Hill Glass Treasure 6mm 2 pieces$4.10 -
12278 Mill Hill Glass Treasure Round lined Bead Goldstone Light Sapphire
$3.50Mill Hill Glass Treasure Round Beads; 6mm; 2 pieces$3.50 -
12048 Mill Hill Glass Treasure Large Domed Star Matte Aqua
$6.40Mill Hill Glass Treasure 14mm 1 piece$6.40 -
12266 Mill Hill Glass Treasure Round Bead Matte Tourmaline
$3.80Mill Hill Glass Treasure 4mm; 6 pieces$3.80 -
12161 Mill Hill Glass Treasure Small Snowflake Mt Crystal AB;
$6.50Mill Hill Glass Treasure 12mm. 1 piece$6.50 -
12035 Mill Hill Glass Treasure Small Snowflake Crystal Bright
$6.20Mill Hill Glass Treasure 12mm. 1 piece$6.20 -
12279 Mill Hill Glass Treasure Round Lined Bead Goldstone Black
$3.50Mill Hill Glass Treasure Round Beads; 6mm; 2 pieces$3.50 -
$5.10 -
12163 Mill Hill Glass Treasure Small Star Snowflake Glacier Blue
$6.50Mill Hill Glass Treasure 12mm. 1 piece$6.50 -
12049 Mill Hill Glass Treasure Large Domed Star Matte Rosaline
$5.90Mill Hill Glass Treasure 14mm 1 piece$5.90 -
$3.80 -
12129 Mill Hill Glass Treasure Large Domed Star Black Onyx
$5.50Mill Hill Glass Treasure 14mm. 1 piece$5.50 -
12185 Mill Hill Glass Treasure Small Crescent Moon Matte Light Topaz
$6.60Mill Hill Metal Treasure. 9/7mm. 1 Piece$6.60 -
12288 Mill Hill Glass Treasure Round Bead Matte Jet
$3.60Mill Hill Glass Treasure Round Beads. 6 pieces$3.60 -
12037 Mill Hill Glass Treasure Medium Snowflake Crystal Bright
$8.90Mill Hill Glass Treasure 16mm. 1 piece$8.90 -
12045 Mill Hill Glass Treasure Very Sm Domed Star Matte Aqua
$8.70Mill Hill Glass Treasure 8mm; 2 piece$8.70 -
$5.90 -
12039 Mill Hill Glass Treasure Large Snowflake Crystal Bright
$9.60Mill Hill Glass Treasure 20mm. 1 piece$9.60 -
12177 Mill Hill Glass Treasure Large Flat Star Opal White
$6.99Mill Hill Glass Treasure Large Flat Star Black$6.99 -
12270 Mill Hill Glass Treasure Round Bead Matte Dark Montana
$3.80Mill Hill Glass Treasure 4mm; 6 pieces$3.80 -
12167 Mill Hill Glass Treasure Medium Star Matte Light Topaz
$8.20Mill Hill Metal Treasure. 10mm 1 Piece$8.20 -
12172 Mill Hill Glass Treasure Small Flat Star Red Bright
$5.10Mill Hill Metal Treasure. 9mm. 1 Piece$5.10 -
12186 Mill Hill Glass Treasure Small Crescent Moon Matte Light Sapphire
$6.60Mill Hill Metal Treasure. 9/7mm. 1 Piece$6.60 -
12289 Mill Hill Glass Treasure Round Bead Matte Smokey Topaz
$3.50Mill Hill Glass Treasure Round Beads. 6 pieces$3.50 -
$6.30 -
$9.00 -
12007 Mill Hill Glass Treasure 5 Petal Flower Matte Amethyst
$4.20Mill Hill Glass Treasure. 1 Piece. 10mm$4.20 -
$6.60 -
12173 Mill Hill Glass Treasure Small Flat Star Royal Blue
$6.20Mill Hill Metal Treasure. 9mm. 1 Piece$6.20 -
12139 Mill Hill Glass Treasure Crescent Moon Matte Crystal
$6.60Mill Hill Metal Treasure. 13/8mm. 1 Piece$6.60 -
$5.40 -
12162 Mill Hill Glass Treasure Medium Snowflake Mt Crystal AB
$9.50Mill Hill Glass Treasure 16mm. 1 piece$9.50 -
$8.60 -
$5.10 -
12293 Mill Hill Glass Treasure Large Flat Star Amethyst
$5.30Mill Hill Glass Treasure Large Flat Star Amethyst. 15mm$5.30 -
12258 Mill Hill Glass Treasure Pearshape Bead Matte Montana
$3.80Mill Hill Glass Treasure 8/5mm; 2 pcs.$3.80 -
12169 Mill Hill Glass Treasure Medium Star Topaz Bright
$4.20Mill Hill Metal Treasure. 10mm 1 Piece$4.20 -
12174 Mill Hill Glass Treasure Small Flat Star Opal White
$5.70Mill Hill Metal Treasure. 9mm. 1 Piece$5.70 -
12165MH Mill Hill Glass Treasure Small 5 Pointed Star Crystal Bright
$9.00Mill Hill Metal Treasure. 8mm. 2 Pieces$9.00 -
13101 Mill Hill Glass Treasure Rondele Chili Pepper AB
$3.56Mill Hill Glass Treasure. 4mm. 3 Pieces.$3.56 -
12170 Mill Hill Glass Treasure Medium Star Light Sapphire Bright
$4.20Mill Hill Metal Treasure. 10mm 1 Piece$4.20 -
12184 Mill Hill Glass Treasure Small Crescent Moon Matte Crystal
$6.60Mill Hill Metal Treasure. 9/7mm. 1 Piece$6.60 -
12176 Mill Hill Glass Treasure Large Flat Star Royal Blue
$9.00Mill Hill Glass Treasure Large Flat Star Black$9.00 -
Mill Hill Frame Matte Black Front opening 5.5" x 7.5" GBFRM19
$39.00Mill Hill Frame. Hand Painted Wooden. Front opening 5.5" x 7.5" Back opening 6" x 8" Overall 8"x 10"$39.00 -
Mill Hill Frame Matte Black GBFRM1
$36.00Mill Hill Frame. Front opening 5.5" x 5.5". Back opening 6" x 6". Overall 8"x 8"$36.00 -
Mill Hill Frame Matte Purple Front opening 7.5" x 7.5" GBFRM20
$42.50Mill Hill Frame. Hand Painted Wooden. Front opening 7.5" x 7.5" Back opening 8" x 8" Overall 10"x 10"$42.50 -
Mighty Bright Hammerhead Book Light - Black
$23.00Mighty Bright Hammerhead Book Light - Black. 6 bright white energy effcient LEDs. Two brightness levels. Bendable arm. Runs on 3 AAA batteries (included). Has clamp for clipping onto anything or can...$23.00 -
Mill Hill Frame Red Apple GBFRA
$44.00Mill Hill Frame. Hand Painted Wooden. Front opening 5" x 5". Back opening 6" x 6". Overall 8" x 9.5"$44.00 -
Mill Hill Frame Matte Blue GBFRM2
$36.00Mill Hill Frame. Front opening 5.5" x 5.5". Back opening 6" x 6". Overall 8"x 8"$36.00 -
Mill Hill Frame Matte Black Front opening 7.5" x 7.5" GBFRM21
$42.50Mill Hill Frame. Hand Painted Wooden. Front opening 7.5" x 7.5" Back opening 8" x 8" Overall 10"x 10"$42.50 -
Mighty Bright Travel Flex Book Light - Black
$21.00Mighty Bright TravelFlex Book Light - Purple. Bright WHITE, energy efficient LED. Flexible gooseneck. Ultra slim design. Runs on 1 AAA battery (included). Strong clip. Size: 11" l x .5" h x .5" w$21.00 -
Mill Hill Frame Purple Iris GBFRM6
$36.00Mill Hill Frame. Front opening 5.5" x 5.5". Back opening 6" x 6". Overall 8"x 8"$36.00 -
U1636 DMC StitchBow Mini Travel Bag
$35.00DMC StitchBow Mini Travel Bag. Holds & protects unfinished needlework projects. StitchBow binder inserts snap into center rings. 3 pockets and needle holder. Adjustable straps for shoulder or arm...$35.00 -
Mill Hill Frame Antique White GBFRM10
$36.00Mill Hill Frame. Front opening 5.5" x 5.5". Back opening 6" x 6". Overall 8"x 8"$36.00 -
Mill Hill Frame Olive GBFRM12
$36.00Mill Hill Frame. Front opening 5.5" x 5.5". Back opening 6" x 6". Overall 8"x 8"$36.00 -
Mill Hill Frame Matte Plum GBFRM7
$36.00Mill Hill Frame. Front opening 5.5" x 5.5". Back opening 6" x 6". Overall 8"x 8"$36.00 -
Mill Hill Frame Rust GBFRM13
$36.00Mill Hill Frame. Front opening 5.5" x 5.5". Back opening 6" x 6". Overall 8"x 8"$36.00 -
Mill Hill Frame Taupe GBFRM11
$36.00Mill Hill Frame. Front opening 5.5" x 5.5". Back opening 6" x 6". Overall 8"x 8"$36.00 -
Mill Hill Frame Matte Periwinkle GBFRM8
$36.00Mill Hill Frame. Front opening 5.5" x 5.5". Back opening 6" x 6". Overall 8"x 8"$36.00 -
Mill Hill Frame Holiday Red GBFRM9
$36.00Mill Hill Frame. Front opening 5.5" x 5.5". Back opening 6" x 6". Overall 8"x 8"$36.00 -
$28.99 -
Hummingbird House 1524 Toledo Gold 4” Fine Point Embroidery Scissors
$28.99Hummingbird House fine Italian Embroidery Scissors$28.99 -
Hummingbird House 1507 Silver Petit Point – Fine point Embroidery Scissors
$28.99Hummingbird House fine Italian Embroidery Scissors, special Task Scissors and English Pewter Laying toolsLarge Clear View Tote Bag (22" zipper. 18 x 14 x 6"). Materials In Picture Not Included$28.99 -
$46.00 -
Hummingbird House 1525 Metallic Thread Gold Scissors
$28.99Hummingbird House fine Italian Embroidery Scissors$28.99 -
Hummingbird House 1515 Milanese Black 4” Italian Embroidery Scissors
$28.99Hummingbird House fine Italian Embroidery Scissors$28.99 -
SuZy's Surprise Stitches SuZy Murphy
$45.99SuZy's Surprise Stitches. 156 useful stitches, helpful hints and stitchery humor. A valuable reference tool. Sections of Small Stitches, Cross Stitches, Diagonal Stitches and Straight Stitches. Each...$45.99 -
Hummingbird House 1506 Gold Etui –Italian Embroidery Scissors
$28.99Hummingbird House fine Italian Embroidery Scissors$28.99 -
Suzy's Portable Stitches II Suzy Murphy
$44.99Suzy's Portable Stitches II Distilled From "Lite" and "Mini" stitch books.. cover Darker Blue then Model shown In photo$44.99 -
Suzy's Small Stitches Suzy Murphy
$45.99Six plates in color give you very clear pictures of all the stitches presented. Opposite each page is a key to locate individual stitches.$45.99 -
$39.99 -
$28.99 -
Hummingbird House Scissors 1514 Milanese Gold 4” Italian Embroidery
$28.99Hummingbird House fine Italian Embroidery Scissors$28.99 -
Hummingbird House 1505 Silver Etui –Italian Embroidery Scissors
$28.99Hummingbird House fine Italian Embroidery Scissors$28.99 -
Hummingbird House 1512 Roman Black 4” Fine Point Embroidery Scissors
$28.99Hummingbird House fine Italian Embroidery Scissors$28.99 -
SuZy's Lite Stitches SuZy's Murphy
$46.00The focus of this book is stitches and techniques for light coverage of backgrounds on painted canvas to allow some the beautiful shaded areas painted on the canvas to show through.$46.00 -
Hummingbird House 1504 Silver Victorian – 4” Large Bow Embroidery Scissors
$28.99Hummingbird House fine Italian Embroidery Scissors$28.99 -
1850 Sewing Compendium Sewing Compendium with Bobbin, Thimble, Collar Hummingbird House
$75.00In Victoria times women would gather to do their sewing in a social setting. This created the need for a small portable sewing kit. Sewing Compendium is a re-creation of such a kit. It has has a...$75.00 -
Hummingbird House 1526 Toledo Black 4” Fine Point Embroidery Scissors
$28.99Hummingbird House fine Italian Embroidery Scissor$28.99 -
Hummingbird House 1511 Gold Roman – 4” Fine Point Embroidery Scissors
$28.99Hummingbird House fine Italian Embroidery Scissors$28.99 -
Hummingbird House 1501 Stork Gold 4” Stork Embroidery Scissors
$21.99Hummingbird House fine Italian Embroidery Scissors$21.99 -
AS607 GYPSY GIRL NEEDLE CASE Birds Of A Feather
$180.00Birds Of A Feather. Design size approximately in inches 3 x 6. 18 Mesh Zippered needle case holds embroidery small scissor and needles. Stitch and tack down lining to finish. Cases are doublesided.$180.00