Cross Stitch Pattern Categories/ Themes
-
My One And Only Love 160w x 150h by Cuore E Batticuore 25-1134
$14.89Cuore e Batticuore Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$14.89 -
Easter Collection 240w x 240h by Cuore E Batticuore 25-1798
$15.99Cuore e Batticuore Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Christmas Snowballs 220w x 180h by Cuore E Batticuore 24-3145
$15.99Cuore e Batticuore Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Sarah A. Hewes 1826 by Cross Stitch Antiques 25-1192
$33.99Cross Stitch Antiques Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Sarah A. Hewes 1826 A Westtown Quaker School Sampler Chester County, Pennsylvania$33.99 -
Orphan Annie by Cross Stitch Antiques 25-1191
$23.99Cross Stitch Antiques Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Orphan Annie, An Original Design Inspired by a Bristol Orphanage Sampler, Amelia Fox 1868$23.99 -
Mary Wallace 1847 by Cross Stitch Antiques 25-1190
$29.99Cross Stitch Antiques Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Mary Wallace 1847 Loughriescouse, Ireland Antique Sampler Reproduction$29.99 -
Mary Coleby, Ackworth School 1803 by Cross Stitch Antiques 25-1189
$36.99Cross Stitch Antiques Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Mary Coleby, Ackworth School 1803 A Quaker Antique Sampler Reproduction Linen: 46 count Antique Button Medium Light by Mason LinenThreads: Au...$36.99 -
British Isles Band Sampler by Cross Stitch Antiques 25-1188
$28.99Cross Stitch Antiques Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. British Isles Band Sampler With Bands from Antique Samplers from Five British IslesAn Original Sampler Linen: 40 count Light Hazelnut by...$28.99 -
Bristol Pattern Page by Cross Stitch Antiques 25-1187
$12.99Cross Stitch Antiques Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Bristol Pattern Page A Page from an Antique Pattern Album with Motifs used in Bristol Samplers and Samplers from Day Schools in...$12.99 -
Amelia Fox 1868 by Cross Stitch Antiques 25-1186
$42.99Cross Stitch Antiques Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Amelia Fox 1868 Bristol Orphanage Sampler Antique Sampler Reproduction Linen: 46 count Old Sheep by XJude DesignsThread: Au Ver a Soie...$42.99 -
Twin House Welcome by Crafty Bluebonnet Designs 25-1314
$15.99Bluebonnet Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count: 130 x 66 Fabric: 28 count Oaken linen by Picture This Plus Floss: DMC 642, 844, 987, 989, 3021, 3777, 3781 and Ecru$15.99 -
Tennessee State Spool by Crafty Bluebonnet Designs 25-1318
$10.99Bluebonnet Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count: (42 x 41) Fabric: 28 count Light Taupe Lugana by Zweigart Floss: DMC 04, 159, 422, 838, 977, 3781 and Ecru Classic Colorworks...$10.99 -
Sweetheart Spool 36 x 35 by Crafty Bluebonnet Designs 25-1000
$10.99Bluebonnet Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count: 36 x 35. Model: Fabric: 28 count Light Taupe Lugana Floss: DMC 335, 3326, 3781, 3833 and Ecru$10.99 -
Stitchy Love by Crafty Bluebonnet Designs 25-1002
$11.00Bluebonnet Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$11.00 -
Autumn Sampler 85 x 156 Crafty Bluebonnet Designs 25-2461
$15.99Bluebonnet Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count: (85 x 156) Fabric: 16 count Chalkboard Black Aida by Wichelt Floss: DMC 402, 422, 676, 680, 729, 869, 922, 3031, 3816, 3828 and...$15.99 -
Sew Lucky by Crafty Bluebonnet Designs 25-1311
$12.99Bluebonnet Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. (86 x 45) Fabric: 32 count Natural Light linen by Wichelt Floss: DMC 986, 988, 989, 3032, 3790 and Ecru$12.99 -
Sew Lovely by Crafty Bluebonnet Designs 25-1310
$15.99Bluebonnet Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. (113 x 158) Fabric: 32 count Selkie Lugana by Under The Sea Fabrics Floss: DMC 07, 930, 931 and Ecru$15.99 -
Sew Hearts 73 x 34 by Crafty Bluebonnet Designs 25-1003
$11.99Bluebonnet Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Fabric: 28 count Light Taupe Lugana Floss: DMC 3326, 3328, 3862 and Ecru$11.99 -
Needle Little Love by Crafty Bluebonnet Designs 25-1312
$15.99Bluebonnet Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count 137 x 61 Fabric: 25 count Prim Lugana by Lori Holt Floss: DMC - 760, 3032, 3833 and Ecru$15.99 -
Miss Our Hero by Crafty Bluebonnet Designs 25-1317
$15.99Bluebonnet Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. IMPORTANT NOTE: Part of "Love Our Hero" is included with our "Miss Our Hero" pattern and the other part is included in SamBrie Stitches, "Dedicated...$15.99 -
Maine State Spool by Crafty Bluebonnet Designs 25-190
$10.00Bluebonnet Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count: 41 x 414. Fabric: 28 count Light Taupe Lugana Floss: DMC - 311, 349, 350, 351, 986, 987, 3790, 3820 and Ecru$10.00 -
Hugs And Kisses 68 x 23 by Crafty Bluebonnet Designs 25-1001
$10.99Bluebonnet Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Fabric: 28 count Light Taupe Lugana Floss: DMC 3326, 3328, 3862 and Ecru$10.99 -
Flamingo Friends by Crafty Bluebonnet Designs 25-1910
$12.99Bluebonnet Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. 40 x 40. Fabric: 28 count Light Taupe Lugana by Zweigart Floss: DMC 727, 743, 818, 844, 3705, 3706, 3708, 3790 and 3813$12.99 -
Feathered Friends - July by Crafty Bluebonnet Designs 25-1316
$12.99Bluebonnet Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. This is in collaboration with 12 talented designers bringing a new feathered friend and birdhouse for each month. Fabric: 28 count Sterling by...$12.99 -
Christmas Village Church by Crafty Bluebonnet Designs 25-1315
$18.99Bluebonnet Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count: 198 x 134 Fabric: 32 count Dark Cobblestone Lugana by Zweigart Floss: DMC - 422, 739, 930, 3782, 3862 and Ecru Classic Colorworks -...$18.99 -
Brave Spool by Crafty Bluebonnet Designs 25-1909
$10.99Bluebonnet Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. 45 x 44 Fabric: 28 count Light Taupe Lugana Floss: DMC 347, 930, 3782, 3790 and Ecru$10.99 -
Bluebonnet Welcome by Crafty Bluebonnet Designs 25-1313
$15.99Bluebonnet Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. (122 x 65) Fabric: 28 count Whisper Lugana by Zweigart Floss: DMC 642, 791, 792, 793, 794, 988, 989, 3799, Ecru and Blanc$15.99 -
Stitching Time 88w x 113h by Country Cottage Needleworks 16-1386
$12.99Country Cottage Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
May Mini Village by Country Cottage Needleworks 25-1585
$10.00Country Cottage Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$10.00 -
March Mini Village by Country Cottage Needleworks 25-1033
$10.00Country Cottage Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$10.00 -
June Mini Village by Country Cottage Needleworks 25-1799
$10.99Country Cottage Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$10.99 -
January Mini Village 125W x 45H by Country Cottage Needleworks 24-3060 YT
$10.99Country Cottage Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$10.99 -
February Mini Village by Country Cottage Needleworks 24-3135 YT
$10.99Country Cottage Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$10.99 -
April Mini Village by Country Cottage Needleworks 25-1154
$10.00Country Cottage Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$10.00 -
Silent Night (3D Christmsa Tree Ball) by Cotton Pixels 25-1194
$12.99Cotton Pixels Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Chart Only, No materials.$12.99 -
Sheep Quilt (3D Double Sided) by Cotton Pixels 25-1193
$12.99Cotton Pixels Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Chart Only, No materials.$12.99 -
Merry Mail (Cats Tales Series#21) by Cotton Pixels 25-1197
$12.99Cotton Pixels Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Chart Only, No materials.$12.99 -
Festive Collection Sleds by Cotton Pixels 25-1196
$10.99Cotton Pixels Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Chart Only, No materials.$10.99 -
Blue Lace by Cotton Pixels 25-1195
$12.50Cotton Pixels Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Chart Only, No materials.$12.50 -
Fabulous House Series 13 - Tudor-Style House 120w x 120h by Cottage Garden Samplings 24-3164 YT WCGS124
$12.99Cottage Garden Samplings Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Strawberries For Susan by Cosford Rise Stitchery 25-1612
$12.99Cosford Rise Stitchery Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Starry Starry Night Biscornu by Cosford Rise Stitchery 25-1611
$12.99Cosford Rise Stitchery Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Martha's Bird by Cosford Rise Stitchery 25-1614
$15.99Cosford Rise Stitchery Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Easter Baskets And Bonnets by Cosford Rise Stitchery 25-1613
$12.99Cosford Rise Stitchery Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Cicadas' Song Sampler by Cosford Rise Stitchery 25-1615
$26.99Cosford Rise Stitchery Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$26.99 -
Brit Lit - Sylvia Plath, TE Lawrence, Virginia Woolfe by Cosford Rise Stitchery 25-1610
$12.99Cosford Rise Stitchery Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Brit Lit - Beatrix Potter, Charles Dickes, John Keats by Cosford Rise Stitchery 25-1609
$12.99Cosford Rise Stitchery Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
$11.99 -
$11.99 -
$11.99 -
$11.99 -
$11.99 -
$11.99 -
$11.99 -
$11.99 -
$11.99 -
$12.99 -
$11.99 -
$11.99 -
Home Is Where The Hive Is 89w x 89h by CM Designs 25-1871
$11.99CM Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$11.99 -
$11.99 -
$11.99 -
$11.99 -
$11.99 -
$11.99 -
$11.99 -
$11.99 -
$11.99 -
Daisies & Dandelions 139w x 139h by CM Designs 25-1933
$11.99CM Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$11.99 -
$11.99 -
Home For Christmas Sampler Pillow by Chessie & Me 24-3162
$15.99Chessie & Me Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
$15.99 -
$15.99 -
$15.99 -
Two Lessons In Red by Cardan Antiques & Needlework 25-1684
$19.99Cardan Antiques & Needlework flower on pocket- 144 x 74 bargello on back- 145 x 69$19.99 -
Maria Huber 1830 272w x 220h by Cardan Antiques & Needlework 25-1683
$19.99Cardan Antiques & Needlework flower on pocket- 144 x 74 bargello on back- 145 x 69$19.99 -
Valentine - Snazzy Smalls by Boulder Valley Stitching 25-1726
$12.99Boulder Valley Stitching Counter Cross Stich Pattern$12.99 -
Summertime - Snazzy Smalls by Boulder Valley Stitching 25-172
$12.99Boulder Valley Stitching Counter Cross Stich Pattern$12.99 -
Stitching Time - Snazzy Smalls by Boulder Valley Stitching 25-1720
$12.99Boulder Valley Stitching Counter Cross Stich Pattern$12.99 -
Stitching Friends by Boulder Valley Stitching 25-1715
$15.99Boulder Valley Stitching Counter Cross Stich Pattern$15.99 -
Stitch Every Day by Boulder Valley Stitching 25-1718
$15.99Boulder Valley Stitching Counter Cross Stich Pattern$15.99 -
Starbright by Boulder Valley Stitching 25-1735
$11.99Boulder Valley Stitching Counter Cross Stich Pattern$11.99 -
Quaker Pumpkin by Boulder Valley Stitching 25-1721
$12.99Boulder Valley Stitching Counter Cross Stich Pattern$12.99 -
Land Of Liberty by Boulder Valley Stitching 25-1731
$12.99Boulder Valley Stitching Counter Cross Stich Pattern$12.99 -
Hot Drinks & Desserts by Boulder Valley Stitching 25-1716
$15.99Boulder Valley Stitching Counter Cross Stich Pattern$15.99 -
Garden Rules by Boulder Valley Stitching 25-1727
$12.99Boulder Valley Stitching Counter Cross Stich Pattern$12.99 -
Two Hearts by Boulder Valley Stitching 25-1734
$11.99Boulder Valley Stitching Counter Cross Stich Pattern$11.99 -
Halloween - Snazzy Smalls by Boulder Valley Stitching 25-1725
$12.99Boulder Valley Stitching Counter Cross Stich Pattern$12.99 -
Ghoul Gardens by Boulder Valley Stitching 25-1730
$12.99Boulder Valley Stitching Counter Cross Stich Pattern$12.99 -
Peppermint Paradise by Boulder Valley Stitching 25-1719
$15.99Boulder Valley Stitching Counter Cross Stich Pattern$15.99 -
Tree Farm - Quick Stitch by Boulder Valley Stitching 25-1733
$9.99Boulder Valley Stitching Counter Cross Stich Pattern$9.99 -
Dear Santa - Quick Stitch by Boulder Valley Stitching 25-1732
$9.99Boulder Valley Stitching Counter Cross Stich Pattern$9.99 -
Christmas Traditions by Boulder Valley Stitching 25-1728
$12.99Boulder Valley Stitching Counter Cross Stich Pattern$12.99 -
Christmas - Snazzy Smalls by Boulder Valley Stitching 25-1724
$12.99Boulder Valley Stitching Counter Cross Stich Pattern$12.99 -
Building A Home by Boulder Valley Stitching 25-1717
$15.99Boulder Valley Stitching Designs Counter Cross Stich Pattern$15.99 -
Autumn - Snazzy Smalls by Boulder Valley Stitching 25-1723
$12.99Boulder Valley Stitching Counter Cross Stich Pattern$12.99 -
Always Be An Artist by Boulder Valley Stitching 25-1729
$12.99Boulder Valley Stitching Counter Cross Stich Pattern$12.99 -
Spring Biscornu by Antique Needleworkers 25-1820
$15.99Antique Needleworkers Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Needlecard Collection by Antique Needleworkers 25-1766
$19.99Antique Needleworkers Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$19.99 -
Law Of Kindness by Antique Needleworkers 25-1770
$19.99Antique Needleworkers Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$19.99