Cross Stitch Pattern Categories/ Themes
-
Autumn Biscornu Erin Elizabeth Designs DD
$12.99Erin Elizabeth Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
$11.99 -
Autumn Village 3 Erin Elizabeth Designs DD
$11.99Erin Elizabeth Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$11.99 -
$15.99 -
Autumn Village 1 Erin Elizabeth Designs DD
$11.99Erin Elizabeth Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$11.99 -
Autumn Village 2 Erin Elizabeth Designs DD
$11.99Erin Elizabeth Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$11.99 -
Autumn Village 4 Erin Elizabeth Designs DD
$11.99Erin Elizabeth Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$11.99 -
Baa Baa Black Sheep Erin Elizabeth Designs DD
$15.99Erin Elizabeth Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
$12.99 -
$18.99 -
$11.99 -
$11.99 -
Birth Month Flowers: November - Chrysanthemum Artmishka
$11.99Artmishka Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$11.99 -
Birth Month Flowers: May - Lily of the Valley Artmishka
$11.99Artmishka Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$11.99 -
$11.99 -
$11.99 -
$11.99 -
$11.99 -
$11.99 -
$11.99 -
$11.99 -
$11.99 -
zWCGS14 All Flakes Welcome (Christmas Love) by Cottage Garden Samplings
$10.50Cottage Garden Samplings Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$10.50 -
zWCGS29 October's Marigold My Garden Journal Series by Cottage Garden Samplings
$10.50Cottage Garden Samplings Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$10.50 -
zWCGS3 Two Turtle Doves by Cottage Garden Samplings
$10.50Cottage Garden Samplings Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$10.50 -
zWCGS11 Three French Hens by Cottage Garden Samplings
$10.50Cottage Garden Samplings Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$10.50 -
zWiBN99 Blue Garden Memories By the Bay Needleart
$15.99By the Bay Needleart Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
$9.99 -
$15.99 -
$10.50 -
$11.99 -
$11.99 -
$9.50 -
$10.50 -
$10.50 -
$11.99 -
$10.50 -
$11.99 -
$11.99 -
$12.99 -
$11.99 -
$11.99 -
$11.99 -
$11.99 -
Flair Together by Bent Creek 24-1588 WiBCFL103
$11.99Bent Creek Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count:$11.99 -
$11.99 -
$11.99 -
$11.99 -
$11.99 -
$11.99 -
Flair Go & Persevere by Bent Creek 24-1583
$11.99Bent Creek Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count:$11.99 -
Flair Change by Bent Creek 24-2285 WiBCFL108
$11.99Bent Creek Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count:$11.99 -
Flair Be Kind by Bent Creek 24-2284 WiBCFL109
$11.99Bent Creek Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count:$11.99 -
$11.99 -
$11.99 -
$11.01 -
$11.99 -
$15.99 -
$11.99 -
zAAR16149 Bee Farm Design size 8.75" x 5.5" by Artful Offerings
$12.99Artful Offerings Cross Stitch Pattern Only$12.99 -
zWAB196 Perfectly Imperfect - Dough Bowl Delights by Anabella's
$9.99Anabella's Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$9.99 -
zWAB134 Make Your Own Magic 5/6 - Halloween Simple Smalls by Anabella's
$6.99Anabella's Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$6.99 -
zwAB189 Spring - Bellaboard Tray Displays (3 designs) by Anabella's
$12.99Anabella's Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$12.99 -
zwAB136 Skylar the Squirrel - Simple Stitch - Pillowpals 64 x 64 by Anabella's
$11.99Anabella's Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$11.99 -
zAB137 Roscoe The Raccoon - Simple Stitch - Pillowpals 64 x 64 by Anabella's
$11.99Anabella's Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$11.99 -
Little French Hen Needle Book by Stacy Nash Primitives 25-1023 YT
$15.99Stacy Nash Primitives Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch count is 64W x 46H.$15.99 -
Swans A Swimming Badge by Stacy Nash Primitives 25-1022 YT
$15.99Stacy Nash Primitives Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch counts are Swan 50W x 33H and Forest 33W x 54H.$15.99 -
YT Mart Robards Pocket Stacy Nash Primitives
$15.99Stacy Nash Primitives Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch count is 124w x 157h.$15.99 -
Clovis Animal Crackers British by Stacy Nash Primitives 24-2763 YT
$15.99Stacy Nash Primitives Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch counts are Clovis 51 x 110 and Needle Book 28 x 26.$15.99 -
YT Animal Cracker Series Chilli PENQUIN Snowman Stacy Nash Primitives
$15.99Stacy Nash Primitives Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch counts are Chillie 68W x 106H and Snowman 25W x 54H.$15.99 -
Blizzard Animal CrackersRabbit by Stacy Nash Primitives 25-1020 YT
$15.99Stacy Nash Primitives Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch counts are Blizzard 97W x 152H and Needlebook 24W x 49H.$15.99 -
Millie Animal Crackers Elephant by Stacy Nash Primitives 25-1021 YT
$15.99Stacy Nash Primitives Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch count is 92W x 77H.$15.99 -
Dr Raven Animal Crackers by Stacy Nash Primitives 24-2983 YT
$15.99Stacy Nash Primitives Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch count is 79w x 122h.$15.99 -
Bones Animal Crackers by Stacy Nash Primitives 24-2982 YT
$15.99Stacy Nash Primitives Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch count is 45w x 115h.$15.99 -
Maggie Mae Needle Keep Rabbit by Stacy Nash Primitives 25-1801 YT
$15.99Stacy Nash Primitives Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch count for Maggie Mae is 55 x 116, and for is the Needlebook is 17 x 34.$15.99 -
YT Animal Cracker Series Bobbin Mouse Stacy Nash Primitives
$15.99Stacy Nash Primitives Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch counts are "Mouse" 51w x 52h and Pinkeep 39w x 37h.$15.99 -
It's All About Mom! by Sue Hillis Designs YT
$15.00Sue Hillis Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Three designs for mom. Stitch counts: Well Done 56 x 81, Sometimes 59 x 87 and OMG 59 x 83.$15.00 -
Quaker Halloween Ditty 76w x 100h Sugar Maple Designs YT
$12.99Sugar Maple Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$12.99 -
YT Liberty & Justice For All Summer House Stitche Workes
$12.99Summer House Stitche Workes Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Chart Only, No materials. Each a different design with "Liberty Freedom," "Equality Justice" or "For All." The blessing of freedom! Stitch...$12.99 -
YT Fun & Fancy Free Part 3 Summer House Stitche Workes
$12.99Summer House Stitche Workes Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Chart Only, No materials. The last design of the fun folk art garden has arrived! Making a bold statement on this portion of design is a...$12.99 -
YT Fun & Fancy Free Part 2 Summer House Stitche Workes
$12.99Summer House Stitche Workes Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Chart Only, No materials. Adding to the fun folk art garden is blooming flowers & buzzing bees. Look closely at the petals of the flowers,...$12.99 -
YT Fun & Fancy Free Part 1 Summer House Stitche Workes
$12.99Summer House Stitche Workes Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Chart Only, No materials. This is part 1 of a 3 part series. Each part is stitched on a different color of linen in fresh springtime hues,...$12.99 -
YT Sarah Jane Grant Deconstructed Summer House Stitche Workes
$15.99Summer House Stitche Workes Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Chart Only, No materials. Sarah Jane must have enjoyed the outdoors and natural world. This sampler features striking birds, crawling...$15.99 -
YT Eliza Garside 1841 149W x 124H Summer House Stitche Workes
$15.99Summer House Stitche Workes Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Chart Only, No materials.$15.99 -
YT Respond With Love 66W x 51H Summer House Stitche Workes
$12.99Summer House Stitche Workes Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Chart Only, No materials.$12.99 -
YT The Greatest of These Part 1: Faith 119W x 89H Summer House Stitche Workes
$12.99Summer House Stitche Workes Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Chart Only, No materials.$12.99 -
YT The Greatest of These Part 2: Hope 119W x 89H Summer House Stitche Workes
$12.99Summer House Stitche Workes Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Chart Only, No materials.$12.99 -
YT The Greatest of These Part 3: Love 119W x 89H Summer House Stitche Workes
$12.99Summer House Stitche Workes Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Chart Only, No materials.$12.99 -
YT Forget-Me-Not 113W x 47H Summer House Stitche Workes
$12.99Summer House Stitche Workes Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Chart Only, No materials.$12.99 -
YT Broderie Coeur 40W x 49H by Summer House Stitche Workes
$10.99Summer House Stitche Workes Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$10.99 -
YT Fragments in Time 2024 Part 8 51W x 51H Summer House Stitche Workes
$9.99Summer House Stitche Workes Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$9.99 -
YT Fragments in Time 2024 Part 7 51W x 51H Summer House Stitche Workes
$9.99Summer House Stitche Workes Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$9.99 -
YT Fragments In Time 2020 Part 3 51W x 51H Summer House Stitche Workes
$6.99Summer House Stitche Workes Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$6.99 -
YT Simple Threads 133W x 56H Summer House Stitche Workes
$11.99Summer House Stitche Workes Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Chart Only, No materials.$11.99 -
$19.99 -
$12.99 -
YT The Honeymakers 163W x 173H by Blackberry Rabbit
$15.99Blackberry Rabbit Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
$14.99 -
YT October 31st 1693 161W X 198H by Blackberry Rabbit
$15.99Blackberry Rabbit Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$15.99 -
YT Bee Different 97W x 121H by Blackberry Rabbit
$12.99Blackberry Rabbit Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99