Cross Stitch Patterns By Designer
-
No Place Like Home 135w x 135h by Wildflower Stitching LLC 26-2619
$15.99Wildflower Stitching LLC Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Autumn Basket Sampler 130w x 105h by Wildflower Stitching LLC 26-2616
$15.99Wildflower Stitching LLC Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Created Equal 149w x 156h by Wildflower Stitching LLC 26-2615
$15.99Wildflower Stitching LLC Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
$12.99 -
Kitty Bitty Boo And We're All A Little Batty 46w x 73h by Vals Stuff 26-2642
$14.99Vals Stuff Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$14.99 -
$14.99 -
Twin Peak Santa 2026 by Twin Peak Primitives 26-2649
$18.99Twin Peak Primitives Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$18.99 -
Acorn Folly 72w x 72h by Three Sheep Studio 26-2669
$11.99Three Sheep Studio Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$11.99 -
Garden Sampler 214w x 152h by Three Sheep Studio 26-2668
$15.99Three Sheep Studio Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Choirbook Fraktur 92w x 170h by Three Sheep Studio 26-266
$15.99Three Sheep Studio Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Let's Get Cozy 54w x 84h by Stoney Creek Collection 26-2705
$12.00Stoney Creek Collection Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.00 -
Seeds Of Hope by Scattered Seed Samplers 26-2640
$15.99Scattered Seeds Samplers Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Christmas Is Coming Pinkeep by Scarlett House, The 26-2660
$15.99Scarlett House, The Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. A Grateful Heart original design and verse. A chart for small pin keep is included. Sampler 219 x 188 Pin keep 79 x 71$15.99 -
$15.99 -
$15.99 -
$15.99 -
Peacock And Flowers 62w x 83h by Puntini Puntini 26-2515
$12.99Puntini Puntini Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Mugs Always Full 84w x 84h by Puntini Puntini 26-2514
$15.99Puntini Puntini Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
When I Think Of Coffee 117w x 57h by Puntini Puntini 26-2513
$15.99Puntini Puntini Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
When I Think Of Tea Time 124w x 58h by Puntini Puntini 26-2512
$15.99Puntini Puntini Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
$18.00 -
Halloween Animals Trio 67w x 66h by Puntini Puntini 26-2510
$18.00Puntini Puntini Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$18.00 -
$15.99 -
$15.99 -
$19.99 -
$19.99 -
$19.99 -
$19.99 -
$19.99 -
$19.99 -
$19.99 -
Emma Turton Reproduction Sampler by Nikyscreations 26-2676
$19.99Nikyscreations Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$19.99 -
Eden Purse & Sewing Set by MTV Designs 26-1914
$24.99MTV Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern by Maria Teresa Vitali. Patten Only,$24.99 -
$10.00 -
$12.50 -
$12.50 -
$15.99 -
$18.99 -
$18.99 -
$18.99 -
$18.99 -
$12.99 -
To Have And To Hold 136w x 152h by Imaginating 26-2698
$12.99Imaginating Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$12.99 -
$12.99 -
$15.99 -
$11.00 -
$12.99 -
$12.99 -
Plate-itudes by Fox And Rabbit Designs 26-2763
$12.99Fox and Rabbit Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Graveyard Jack 96w x 80h by Fox And Rabbit Designs 26-2762
$15.99Fox and Rabbit Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Seraphina 130w x 169h by Fox And Rabbit Designs 26-2761
$29.99Fox and Rabbit Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$29.99 -
Salem Village 1692 237w x 237h by Fox And Rabbit Designs 26-2760
$29.99Fox and Rabbit Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$29.99 -
Ghostly Grounds 221w x 221h by Fox And Rabbit Designs 26-2759
$29.99Fox and Rabbit Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$29.99 -
Seraphina's Needlebook 63w x 91h by Fox And Rabbit Designs 26-2758
$19.99Fox and Rabbit Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$19.99 -
Gathering Of Skulls 129w x 89h by Fox And Rabbit Designs 26-2757
$19.99Fox and Rabbit Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$19.99 -
Gathering Place 150w x 182h by Finally A Farmgirl Designs 26-2632
$19.99Finally A Farmgirl Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$19.99 -
Inchworm Mini Pom Pom (1yd) by Dames Of The Needle D-124
$9.20Dames Of The Needle Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$9.20 -
Ruddie's Nose Pom Pom 1yd by Dames Of The Needle D-082
$9.20Dames Of The Needle Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$9.20 -
Naughty Siren Mini Pom Pom 1yd by Dames Of The Needle D-122
$9.30Dames Of The Needle Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$9.30 -
Merlin's Magic Mini Pom Pom 1yd by Dames Of The Needle D-161
$9.30Dames Of The Needle Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$9.30 -
Mermaid's Firewood 1/2 Crinkle Ribbon by Dames Of The Needle D-225
$6.99Dames Of The Needle Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$6.99 -
Ginger Nana Chenille (3yds) by Dames Of The Needle D-238
$9.99Dames Of The Needle Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$9.99 -
Rosso D'Avvento 160w x 196h by Cuore E Batticuore 26-2657
$14.00Cuore e Batticuore Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$14.00 -
Natale A Baltimora 210w x 220h by Cuore E Batticuore 26-2656
$14.00Cuore e Batticuore Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$14.00 -
Mooncap Cottage by Cross Stitching Art 26-2648
$20.99Cross Stitching Art Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$20.99 -
Serene, The Windborne Hush by Cross Stitching Art 26-2647
$24.99Cross Stitching Art Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$24.99 -
Karolina De Carreau, Queen OfDiamonds by Cross Stitching Art 26-2646
$30.99Cross Stitching Art Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$30.99 -
$30.99 -
Alabama State Spool 40 x 42 by Crafty Bluebonnet Designs 26-2766
$11.00Fabric: 28 count Light Taupe Lugana by Zweigart Floss: DMC 03, 04, 17, 165, 310, 347, 535, 793, 3345, 3347, 3790, and Blanc$11.00 -
Edgar Allan Poe Bookmark 91 x 30 by Crafty Bluebonnet Designs 26-2765
$12.99Fabric: 14 count white Aida Floss: DMC 844, 3023 (2 skeins) and Blanc$12.99 -
Fall Y'all 63 x 45 by Crafty Bluebonnet Designs 26-2764
$12.99Fabric: 32 count Light Taupe Lugana by Zweigart Floss: DMC 610, 646, 937, 977, 988, 3021, 3821, 3826, 3829 and Ecru$12.99 -
Christmas Market - Roasted Chestnut Cart 55w x 59h by Country Cottage Needleworks 26-2576
$10.99Country Cottage Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$10.99 -
Halloween Parade 201w x 100h by Cottage Garden Samplings 26-2696
$15.99Cottage Garden Samplings Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
$12.99 -
$12.99 -
$12.50 -
$12.50 -
Prince Of Peace Tree by Blue Moon Designs 26-2702
$14.00Blue Moon Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$14.00 -
$14.00 -
$15.75 -
$15.99 -
Wicked Plant (All Hallows Eve) by Barbara Ana 18-1269
$15.99Barbara Ana Patterns Counted Cross Stitch Psttern$15.99 -
$15.99 -
Strawberry Harvest Duo by Yasmin's Made With Love 26-2650
$20.99Yasmin's Made With Love Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$20.99 -
Halloween Medley Booklet by Yasmin's Made With Love 26-2583
$33.99Yasmin's Made With Love Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$33.99 -
Lunar Moth by Yasmin's Made With Love 26-2582
$15.99Yasmin's Made With Love Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Halloween Pillow by Yasmin's Made With Love 26-2581
$14.00Yasmin's Made With Love Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$14.00 -
Halloween Village by Yasmin's Made With Love 26-2580
$21.99Yasmin's Made With Love Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$21.99 -
Echoes Of The Manor by Yasmin's Made With Love 26-2579
$23.99Yasmin's Made With Love Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$23.99 -
Halloween Jewelry by Lucy Beam 26-2600
$15.99Lucy Beam Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Model: Threads Used Gentle Art Barn Grey, Burnt Orange, Endive, Tarnished Gold Weeks Dye Works Charcoal, Grits DMC 321 Fabric - 36ct. Putty by We$15.99 -
Autumn Pumpkins by Lucy Beam 26-2601
$15.99Lucy Beam Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Model: Stitch Count 93 x 221 Threads Used Gentle Art Apple Cider, Avocado, Burnt Orange, Butternut Squash, Dried Thyme, Fragrant Cloves, Pumpkin Patch,...$15.99 -
$15.99 -
$15.99 -
$18.99 -
$18.99 -
$18.99 -
$15.99 -
$15.99 -
$15.99 -
$15.99