Cross Stitch Patterns By Designer
-
Autumn Vibes Sewing Basket by Mani Di Donna 24-2711
$26.99Mani Di Donna Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$26.99 -
American Season - Winter 82 x 60 by Mani Di Donna 24-1387 YT
$15.99Mani Di Donna Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
American Season - Summer 82 x 60 by Mani Di Donna 24-1389 YT
$15.99Mani Di Donna Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
American Season - Spring 82 x 60 by Mani Di Donna 24-1388 YT
$15.99Mani Di Donna Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
American Season - Autumn 82 x 60 by Mani Di Donna 24-1386 YT
$15.99Mani Di Donna Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Santa's Reindeers 193w x 190h by Madame Chantilly 24-3112 YT
$15.99Madame Chantilly Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Santa And The Fawn 125w x 107h by Madame Chantilly 24-3110 YT
$17.99Madame Chantilly Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$17.99 -
$15.99 -
Halloween Pillows by Madame Chantilly 24-2567 YT
$15.99Madame Chantilly Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Halloween Carillon 116w x 172h by Madame Chantilly 24-2566 YT
$18.44Madame Chantilly Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$18.44 -
Hallelujah Tiered Tray 120w x 155h by Madame Chantilly 24-2959 YT
$15.99Madame Chantilly Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Ghost Collection 245w x 126h by Madame Chantilly 24-2563 YT
$20.00Madame Chantilly Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$20.00 -
Cup Of Christmas 135w x 67h by Madame Chantilly 24-2569 YT
$20.00Madame Chantilly Cross Stitch Pattern$20.00 -
Christmas Trees For Sale 251w x 147h by Madame Chantilly 24-2564 YT
$20.00Madame Chantilly Cross Stitch Pattern$20.00 -
Christmas In The City 163w x 227h by Madame Chantilly 24-3111 YT
$20.00Madame Chantilly Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$20.00 -
$18.44 -
Advent Calendar 148w x 179h by Madame Chantilly 24-2960 YT
$18.44Madame Chantilly Cross Stitch Pattern. Hope, peace, joy & love! Stitch counts are 213 x 96 or 124 x 87.$18.44 -
Angels - Christmas Stocking 2014 by Madame Chantilly 17-2440
$15.99Madame Chantilly Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch counts 83 x 147 and 57 x 102.$15.99 -
Vintage Halloween Box by Noteworthy Needle 24-2685
$19.99Noteworthy Needle Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Only.$19.99 -
$15.99 -
$15.99 -
Les Petits Of The Month 1 by Nikyscreations 24-2550
$15.99Nikyscreations Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
$19.99 -
Felicidades I Recuerdos by Needle WorkPress 24-2051
$11.99Needle WorkPress Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$11.99 -
Snow Snow Snow 78w x 109h by Nebby Needle, The 24-3099
$11.99Nebby Needle, The Cross Stitch Pattern$11.99 -
Topiary Row 129w x 38h by October House Fiber Arts 24-3045 YT wCTH1274
$11.99October House Fiber Arts Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$11.99 -
Summer Jam by October House Fiber Arts 24-2367 YT wCTH1263
$12.99October House Fiber Arts Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch count is for short version is 62 x 40, and for tall version is 61 x 46.$12.99 -
Sewing Sundries 147w x 27h by October House Fiber Arts 24-2383 YT wCTH1271
$11.99October House Fiber Arts Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$11.99 -
Arbor Lane 97w x 58h by October House Fiber Arts 24-3044 YT wCTH1273
$12.99October House Fiber Arts Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
$18.99 -
Sweets (w/buttons) 113w x 77h by Puntini Puntini 19-1442
$23.99Puntini Puntini Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$23.99 -
Sushi - Save The Earth 72w x 102h by Puntini Puntini 24-2279
$12.99Puntini Puntini Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
$18.99 -
$12.99 -
$21.99 -
$21.99 -
$18.99 -
$18.99 -
$18.99 -
Dogs - Save The Earth 147w x 99h by Puntini Puntini 24-2289
$12.99Puntini Puntini Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
$12.99 -
Chocolate - Save The Earth 109w x 78h by Puntini Puntini 24-2262
$12.99Puntini Puntini Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Cats - Save The Earth 69w x 107h by Puntini Puntini 24-2263
$12.99Puntini Puntini Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Sweet Friendships by Proper Stitcher, The 24-2211
$15.99Proper Stitcher, The Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Model: Stitch Count: 84 x 84 Fabric: 32 count Milk and Honey by Fiber on a Whim Floss: Weeks Dye Works: River Otter, Cornsilk, Curry, Sun Dried,...$15.99 -
Snow Ewe 70w x 70h by Proper Stitcher, The 24-3092
$12.99Proper Stitcher, The Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count: Manor: 70 x 70 Fabric: 32 count Pistachio Frappe by Grace Notes Fabrics Floss: DMC: Blanc, 223, 782, 921, 950, 3862 WDW: <$12.99 -
Over The HillS 91w x 60h by Proper Stitcher, The 24-3094
$12.99Proper Stitcher, The Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. S Stitch Count: 91 x 60 Fabric: 36 count Baklava by Grace Notes Fabrics Floss Used: WDW: Whiskey Classic Colorworks: Campfire, Hickory S$12.99 -
Merry Ewe 70w x 70h by Proper Stitcher, The 24-3091
$12.99Proper Stitcher, The Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count: 70 x 70 Fabric: 32 count Pistachio Frappe by Grace Notes Fabrics Floss: WDW: Chestnut, Lancaster Red, Onyx, Parchment, Whiskey <$12.99 -
Life's Lemons 94w x 119h by Proper Stitcher, The 24-2620
$12.99Proper Stitcher, The Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$12.99 -
He Is Born 91w x 60h by Proper Stitcher, The 24-3095
$12.99Proper Stitcher, The Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count: 91 x 60 Fabric: 36 count Baklava by Grace Notes Fabrics Floss Used: DMC 945 WDW: Whiskey Classic Colo$12.99 -
Go Tell It On The Mountain 91w x 60h by Proper Stitcher, The 24-3093
$12.99Proper Stitcher, The Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count: 91 x 60 Fabric: 36 Baklava by Grace Notes Fabrics Floss: WDW: Whiskey Classic Colorworks: Campfire, Hickory Sticks, Pebble Beach,...$12.99 -
All Is Calm 183w x 111h by Proper Stitcher, The 24-3096
$15.99Proper Stitcher, The Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count: 183 x 111 Fabric: 36 count Suede by Needle Bling Designs Floss Used: WDW: Cayenne DMC: 22, 347, 520, 610, 676, 844, 3051, 3052, 3$15.99 -
Sweet Land Of Liberty 99 x 40 by Primrose Cottage Stitches 24-2126 YT
$11.99Primrose Cottage Stitches Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$11.99 -
Summer Quaker 81 x 82 by Primrose Cottage Stitches 24-2328 YT
$12.99Primrose Cottage Stitches Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Salem Sisters Stitchery 92 x 90 by Primrose Cottage Stitches 24-2789 YT
$15.99Primrose Cottage Stitches Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$15.99 -
Mother Is... 113 x 68 by Primrose Cottage Stitches 24-2454 YT
$12.99Primrose Cottage Stitches Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. FLOSS MOdeL: Floss: DMC 321, 986$12.99 -
July 4, 1776 House 51 x 40 by Primrose Cottage Stitches 24-2127 YT
$11.99Primrose Cottage Stitches Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$11.99 -
Honey Bees & Stitching Please 74 x 77 by Primrose Cottage Stitches 24-2329 YT
$12.99Primrose Cottage Stitches Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$12.99 -
Honey Bee Quilt 73 x 73 by Primrose Cottage Stitches 24-2330 YT
$12.99Primrose Cottage Stitches Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$12.99 -
Honey Bee Basket 73 x 67 by Primrose Cottage Stitches 24-2331 YT
$12.99Primrose Cottage Stitches Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$12.99 -
Halloween Quilt 71 x 71 by Primrose Cottage Stitches 24-278 YT
$12.99Primrose Cottage Stitches Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$12.99 -
Halloween Quaker 85 x 85 by Primrose Cottage Stitches 24-2786 YT
$12.99Primrose Cottage Stitches Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$12.99 -
Halloween Alphabet 98 x 63 by Primrose Cottage Stitches 24-2788 YT
$12.99Primrose Cottage Stitches Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$12.99 -
Cocoa Quilt 73 x 73 by Primrose Cottage Stitches 24-3193 YT
$12.99Primrose Cottage Stitches Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Model stitched on 32 count taupe, 2 threads over 2.$12.99 -
Cocoa Quaker 80 x 80 by Primrose Cottage Stitches 24-3192 YT
$12.99Primrose Cottage Stitches Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Model stitched on 32 count taupe, 2 threads over 2.$12.99 -
Christmas Word Tree 49 x 69 by Primrose Cottage Stitches 24-3194 YT
$11.99Primrose Cottage Stitches Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Model stitched on 32 taupe, two threads over 2$11.99 -
Christmas Magic 100 x 100 by Primrose Cottage Stitches 24-3195 YT
$15.99Primrose Cottage Stitches Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Model Stitched on 32 Count Taupe, 2 Threads over 2.$15.99 -
Beautiful Things 141 x 85 by Primrose Cottage Stitches 24-2455 YT
$15.99Primrose Cottage Stitches Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.=$15.99 -
American Sampler126 x 150 by Primrose Cottage Stitches 24-2125 YT
$15.99Primrose Cottage Stitches Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
$19.99 -
Starry Night by Prairie Schooler, The 03-2494
$15.99Prairie Schooler, The Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Christmas Trees II (reprint) by Prairie Schooler, The 00-1856
$15.99Prairie Schooler, The Counted Cross Stitch Patter. Chart Only$15.99 -
American Primitive by Prairie Schooler, The 3128
$15.99Prairie Schooler, The Counted Cross Stitch Patter. Chart Only$15.99 -
2002 Schooler Santa by Prairie Schooler, The 02-2336
$11.00Prairie Schooler, The Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$11.00 -
We Remember 91w x 90h by Plum Street Samplers 24-218 YT
$15.99Plum Street Sampler Distributed By Kelmscott Designs. Chart Only$15.99 -
There Is Liberty 232w x 87h by Plum Street Samplers 24-2182 YT
$15.99Plum Street Samplers Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Quack Stack 54w x 90h by Plum Street Samplers 24-2180 YT
$12.99Plum Street Samplers Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
You've Been Ghosted by Pickle Barrel Designs YT
$15.99Pickle Barrel Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Four designs, stitch counts vary.$15.99 -
Witchy Bootique 92W x 40H by Pickle Barrel Designs YT
$15.99Pickle Barrel Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Summer Rules 80W x 165H by Pickle Barrel Designs 24-2324 YT
$12.99Pickle Barrel Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Sassy Beach 4-Pack by Pickle Barrel Designs YT
$15.99Pickle Barrel Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch counts are: Call Me on My Shellphone 56W x 77H, Avoid Pier Pressure 54W x 61H, Crazy Son of a Beach 56W x 68H, Talk to the Sand 56W x 53H.$15.99 -
Santa's Arrival 180W x 116H by Pickle Barrel Designs YT
$15.99Pickle Barrel Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Meowy Catmas 95W x 105H by Pickle Barrel Designs YT
$12.99Pickle Barrel Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Life's A Beach 4 Pack by Pickle Barrel Designs YT
$15.99Pickle Barrel Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch counts are: Don't Be Jelly 44W x 59H, Make Waves 46W x 59H, Life's A Beach 44W x 60H, One in a Melon 44W x 59H.$15.99 -
Halloween Party 117W x 99H. by Pickle Barrel Designs YT
$12.99Pickle Barrel Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Fall Vibes 4-Pack by Pickle Barrel Designs YT
$15.99Pickle Barrel Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Christmas Joy 87W x 112Hby Pickle Barrel Designs YT
$12.99Pickle Barrel Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Winter Visitors by Petal Pusher 24-3068
$11.99Petal Pusher Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch count: 60 w x 58 hFloss: DMCFabric: 32 ct. Country French Cafe Mocha linen by Wichelt$11.99 -
Mystical Moth by Petal Pusher 24-2663
$11.99Petal Pusher Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch count: 71 w x 38 hFloss: Weeks Dye Works -FathomFabric: Antique Brown perforated paper by Mill Hill$11.99 -
Botanical Study 2 - Venus FlyTrap by Petal Pusher 24-2661
$12.99Petal Pusher Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch count: 102 w x 123 hFloss: Weeks Dye Works (DMC conversion)Fabric: 32 ct. Dulce de Leche by Fiber On A Whim$12.99 -
Patisserie House 97 x 87 by Pansy Patch Quilts & Stitchery 24-2076 YT
$12.99Pansy Patch Quilts & Stitchery Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$12.99 -
Garden House 97 x 87 by Pansy Patch Quilts & Stitchery 24-2630 YT
$12.99Pansy Patch Quilts & Stitchery Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Garden House is stitched on 36 count Faun linen by Picture this Plus, one strand of floss over two linen threads, with the following...$12.99 -
Cappuccino House 97 x 87 by Pansy Patch Quilts & Stitchery 24-2075 YT
$12.99Pansy Patch Quilts & Stitchery Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Design size - 97 x 87 Stitched 1 over 2 on 36 count Dirty Teacup linen by Needle & FlaxSuggested Threads:WDW - Dirt Road, Whiskey,...$12.99 -
Betsy's Patriotic Basket - Canada Day 103W x 104H by Pansy Patch Quilts & Stitchery 24-2074 YT
$14.99Pansy Patch Quilts & Stitchery Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$14.99 -
Betsy's Patriotic Basket - 4th Of July 103W x 104H by Pansy Patch Quilts & Stitchery 24-2073 YT
$14.99Pansy Patch Quilts & Stitchery Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$14.99 -
Wooden Soldier Button Co 130w x 130h by Quaint Rose Needle Arts 24-3196
$15.99Quaint Rose Needle Arts Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Model stitched on 36 count Vintage Country Mocha and 36 count Peppercorn by Colour and Cotton using Dmc 310, 500, 522, 645, 648, 780, 816, 869,...$15.99 -
Quaint Quakers 4 - Winter 187w x 163h by Quaint Rose Needle Arts 24-3197
$15.99Quaint Rose Needle Arts Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Model Stitched on 36 count Sleeping Bear by Needle and Flax using Roxy Floss. Dmc conversion 310, 321, 433, 928, 930, 976, 3052$15.99 -
Mary Beynon 1870 166w x 148h by Quaint Rose Needle Arts 24-2880
$15.50Quaint Rose Needle Arts Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch count: 166w x 148h Model stitched on 36 count Tibouchina by Fox and Rabbit using DMC. 152, 221, 347, 372, 734, 754, 782, 800, 807, 840,...$15.50 -
Jingle All The Way Deer 122w x 176h by Quaint Rose Needle Arts 24-3039
$15.99Quaint Rose Needle Arts Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Model stitched on 38 count Heron Grey by Legacy Linen using Classic Colorworks - Rose Petal, Ye Olde Gold, Bramble Bush, Manor Red, Ruby...$15.99 -
Gingerbread Village Set by Quaint Rose Needle Arts 24-2885
$19.99Quaint Rose Needle Arts Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch counts: Gingerbread Row Pillow - 200w x 61h Gingerbread Sampler - 150w x 140h Gingerbread Cup Hoop - 91w x 91h Models stitched on 35...$19.99 -
Comfort & Joy 126w x 95h by Quaint Rose Needle Arts 24-3040
$14.99Quaint Rose Needle Arts Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Model stitched on 35 count Dove by Weeks Dye Works using Classic Colorworks: Blackbird, Trail Dust, Bean Sprout, Pine Needles, Caroling and The...$14.99