Valentines Day, Love, Hearts, Candy
-
Valentine's Day Quilt 77x 77 by Primrose Cottage Stitches 25-1083
$12.99Primrose Cottage Stitches Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Valentine's Day Alphabet 112 x 50 by Primrose Cottage Stitches 25-1082
$12.99Primrose Cottage Stitches Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Valentine's Day Word Tree 49 x 69 by Primrose Cottage Stitches 25-1081
$12.99Primrose Cottage Stitches Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
$15.99 -
True Love 143w x 91h by October House Fiber Arts 25-1114
$12.99October House Fiber Arts Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$12.99 -
Heartfelt Valentine 41w x 71h by October House Fiber Arts 25-1115
$11.99October House Fiber Arts Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$11.99 -
Garden Of My Own 113w x 123h by Nebby Needle, The 25-1399
$10.99Nebby Needle, The Cross Stitch Pattern$10.99 -
Heart Dispenser 107w x 125h by Madame Chantilly 25-1437
$15.99Madame Chantilly Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
$12.99 -
Love Hopes All Things by Lindy Stitches 25-1215
$15.99Lindy Stitches Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count: 126 x 198 stitchesModel Fabric: 40 count Old Man's Beard by Lapin LoopsStitches Used: Full cross stitchFloss Used: Dinky Dyes (DMC...$15.99 -
Parlami D'Amore Serafino 166w x 174h by Lilli Violette 25-111
$15.99Lilli Violette of Italy Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
$15.99 -
In My Heart - Red by Jan Hicks Creates 25-1054
$11.99Jan Hicks Creates Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count: 80 x 88 Model floss: CC Sea Shelley, GA Antique Rose, WDW Chablis, Garnet, Camellia. I have also provided a conversion to DMC. Fabric:...$11.99 -
Hearts Grow With Love by Jan Hicks Creates 25-1053
$12.99Jan Hicks Creates Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count: 62 x 126. Model floss: Classic Colorworks Belle Soie: Cranberry, Fern Frond, Pink Quartz, Pom Pom Pink, Spruced. DMC conversion also...$12.99 -
Big Hearted Frill by Heart In Hand Needleart 25-1151
$9.99Heart In Hand Needleart Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$9.99 -
February Cat 53w x 81h by Happiness Is Heartmade 25-1107
$11.99Happiness Is Heartmade Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$11.99 -
April Hearts Square With Dogwood And Tulips 68w x 68h by Happiness Is Heartmade 22-1654
$10.99Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$10.99 -
Bee Mine 61w x 55h by Finally A Farmgirl Designs 25-1413
$12.99Finally A Farmgirl Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
My One And Only Love 160w x 150h by Cuore E Batticuore 25-1134
$14.89Cuore e Batticuore Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$14.89 -
Sweetheart Spool 36 x 35 by Crafty Bluebonnet Designs 25-1000
$10.99Bluebonnet Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count: 36 x 35. Model: Fabric: 28 count Light Taupe Lugana Floss: DMC 335, 3326, 3781, 3833 and Ecru$10.99 -
Sew Hearts 73 x 34 by Crafty Bluebonnet Designs 25-1003
$11.99Bluebonnet Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Fabric: 28 count Light Taupe Lugana Floss: DMC 3326, 3328, 3862 and Ecru$11.99 -
Needle Little Love by Crafty Bluebonnet Designs 25-1312
$15.99Bluebonnet Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count 137 x 61 Fabric: 25 count Prim Lugana by Lori Holt Floss: DMC - 760, 3032, 3833 and Ecru$15.99 -
Hugs And Kisses 68 x 23 by Crafty Bluebonnet Designs 25-1001
$10.99Bluebonnet Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Fabric: 28 count Light Taupe Lugana Floss: DMC 3326, 3328, 3862 and Ecru$10.99 -
February Mini Village by Country Cottage Needleworks 24-3135 YT
$10.99Country Cottage Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$10.99 -
$11.99 -
Valentine - Snazzy Smalls by Boulder Valley Stitching 25-1726
$12.99Boulder Valley Stitching Counter Cross Stich Pattern$12.99 -
Two Hearts by Boulder Valley Stitching 25-1734
$11.99Boulder Valley Stitching Counter Cross Stich Pattern$11.99 -
Sweetheart Pears by Annie Beez Folk Art 25-1064
$15.99Annie Beez Folk Art Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. \$15.99 -
Snow In Love 72w x 72h by Annie Beez Folk Art 25-1065
$15.99Annie Beez Folk Art Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.\$15.99 -
$11.99 -
$15.99 -
$11.99 -
$14.99 -
Be My Valentine 107w x 55h Calico Confectionery IG
$10.99Calico Confectionery Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$10.99 -
AAN894 Soulmates United 155 x 156 Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks
$21.99Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$21.99 -
AAN893 A Paw On The Heart 164 x 149 Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks
$20.99Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$20.99 -
AAN892 Perfectly Imperfect 137 x 149 Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks
$20.99Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$20.99 -
AAN891 Feather Of Love Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks
$21.99Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$21.99 -
$12.99 -
HC1864 All I Need - Golden Years by Peter Underhill Heritage Crafts
$27.99Heritage Crafts Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$27.99 -
JCSWIN24 2024 Just Cross Stitch Winter
$20.99Just CrossStitch 27 Designs! Winter stitches for every style & skill level.For the intermediate to advanced-level hobbyist.$20.99 -
zwCTH1275 Heartfelt Valentine October House Fiber Arts
$12.99October House Fiber Arts Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$12.99 -
zwCzTH1276 Heartfelt Valentine October House Fiber Arts
$11.99October House Fiber Arts Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$11.99 -
Thanksgiving Pie 52w x 75h Sue Hillis Designs
$11.99Sue Hillis Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Who hasn't heard the Thanksgiving advice of "Save room for pie!" Chart includes one silver toned fork charm.$11.99 -
Sweethearts 91w x 122h by Sue Hillis Designs
$12.99Sue Hillis Chart A charming collection of heart designs, perfect for a Valentine's gift. Chart also includes directions to decorate the "Loves Me...Loves Me Not" frame. Charms included.$12.99 -
Sweets for the Sweet 65w x 47h by Sue Hillis Designs
$11.99Sue Hillis Chart includes a silver toned charm shaped like a box of candy.$11.99 -
Sweet Thing 45w x 73h by Sue Hillis Designs
$10.99Sue HillisThe Perfect Man Counted Cross Stitch Pattern, \$10.99 -
Robotics 79w x 72h by Sue Hillis Designs YT
$10.99Sue Hillis Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Chart Only, No materials.$10.99 -
Peas In a Pod 65w x 46h by Sue Hillis Designs
$11.99Sue Hillis Counted Cross Stitch. Chart includes a wonderfully detailed silver toned pod of peas.$11.99 -
Love Pirate 47w x 74h by Sue Hillis Designs
$11.99Sue Hillis Counted Cross Stitch. Chart includes one gold toned heart.$11.99 -
Loves Me, Loves Me Not 56w x 84h by Sue Hillis Designs
$11.99Sue Hillis Counted Cross Stitch. Included with the chart is a delightful gold toned flower shaped charm that proclaims "Loves me" in its center.$11.99 -
Key to My Heart 55w x 81h by Sue Hillis Designs
$11.99Sue Hillis Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Chart includes a gold key charm!$11.99 -
Hugs & Kisses 99w x 119h Sue Hillis Designs
$12.99Sue Hillis Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Chart Only, No materials.$12.99 -
$12.99 -
Be Mine Again 61w x 51h by Sue Hillis Designs
$11.99Sue Hillis Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Here are three lovely Valentine's Day designs that are quick-to-stitch gift ideas and perfect companions to L204 Be Mine! They can be stitched in a row and...$11.99 -
Be Mine 61w x 51h by Sue Hillis Designs
$11.99Sue Hillis Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Three Valentine's Day designs that are quick-to-stitch gift ideas. They can be stitched in a row and framed or made into ornaments or even door hangers for...$11.99 -
The Greatest Is Love 83w x 77h Gail Bussi
$10.99Gail Bussi Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Project is full stitches only with backstitching and some French knots.The Greatest Is Love is designed to be stitched on 14ct White Aida fabric and uses 19...$10.99 -
Stitches From the Heart 63w x 63h Gail Bussi
$12.99Gail Bussi Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. All 3 designs are included in the leaflet. Charts will be in black and white symbols and designs use full stitches, backstitching, French knots and some...$12.99 -
Stitch Row Valentine's 2025 192w x 64h by Anabella's 25-1038
$15.99Anabella's Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Skinny Minis February 41w x 96h by Anabella's 25-1125
$15.99Anabella's Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Sippin & Stitchin - Cross Stitch Cards 9 80w x 80h by Anabella's 25-1149
$12.99Anabella's Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Heart of My Heart With Silk Pack Quilt Tempting Tangles
$28.99Tempting Tangles Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$28.99 -
$15.99 -
Always & Forever With Silk Pack Tempting Tangles
$74.00Tempting Tangles Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$74.00 -
$15.99 -
$11.99 -
Valentine Mandala Faby Reilly Designs
$19.99Faby Reilly Designs offer a range of stylish needlework patterns, blooming with delicate details. Many are embellished with beads and sequins, as well as speciality stitches and metallic threads. All...$19.99 -
Valentine's Tier 62 x 85 Erin Elizabeth Designs DD
$12.99Erin Elizabeth Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
$11.99 -
YT Respond With Love 66W x 51H Summer House Stitche Workes
$12.99Summer House Stitche Workes Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Chart Only, No materials.$12.99 -
February - Hearts - All Piled Up Series New! 70w x 70h Ladybug Stitches YT
$9.99Ladybug Stitches Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$9.99 -
SE4026 Shelf Life Part 2 of 12: February's Hearts 42W x 56H It's Sew Emma YT
$12.99It's Sew Emma Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
The Cupid Sampler 81w x 190h Cherry Hill Stitchery YT DD
$15.99Cherry Hill Stitchery Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
YT Wild Heart 107 x 139 Barbara Ana Patterns
$15.98Barbara Ana Patterns Counted Cross Stitch Psttern.$15.98 -
$9.99 -
$15.99 -
Literary Love Notes by Little Robin Designs 24-1702
$15.99Little Robin Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
$12.99 -
Blackberry Heart by Sweetheart Tree, The 24-2236
$28.00Sweetheart Tree, The Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$28.00 -
Valentine Edition by SamBrie Stitches Designs 24-2903
$11.99SamBrie Stitches Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$11.99 -
Love Story 121W x 120H by SamBrie Stitches Designs 24-2516 YT
$12.99SamBrie Stitches Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$12.99 -
My Heart To You Is Given by JBW Designs 24-1550 YT
$23.99JBW Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch counts ranging from 45w x 35h to 84w x 78h.$23.99 -
Stitches From The Heart 63w x 63h by Imaginating 24-1062
$11.99Imaginating Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$11.99 -
AAN871 Doodle Heart Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks
$20.99Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$20.99 -
AAN827 Victorian Heart Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks
$21.99Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$21.99 -
Valentine Kitty Artmishka Counted Cross Stitch Pattern
$11.90Artmishka Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$11.90 -
$11.90 -
We Belong 115w x 109h by Heartstring Samplery YT
$15.99Heartstring Samplery Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. It will come as a half-sized folded pattern in a zip bag.Stitch Count: 115 x 109Model stitched with one thread over two on Fox & Rabbit 36 count...$15.99 -
Lovey Dovey by Samplers Not Forgotten 24-1517
$19.99Samplers Not Forgotten Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$19.99 -
Love by SamBrie Stitches Designs 24-2018
$10.99SamBrie Stitches Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$10.99 -
Loving Wishes 53W x 53H each by Robin Pickens INC 24-1614 YT
$12.99Robin Pickens INC Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
$19.99 -
MY SWEET LOVE (CS) 64 x 150 by Madame Chantilly 17-2462
$15.99Madame Chantilly Counted Cross Stitch Psttern$15.99 -
YT Strawberry Cottage 135w x 100h by Luhu Stitches
$15.99Luhu Stitches Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$15.99 -
$18.99 -
$9.99 -
$11.00 -
From The Heart Needlebook by Cosford Rise Stitchery 24-2024
$10.99Cosford Rise Stitchery Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$10.99 -
Valentine's Day In Quilt 240w x 160h by Cuore E Batticuore 24-1787
$15.99Cuore e Batticuore Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Hearts For Pam 101w x 80h by Blue Flower, The 24-1115 WiBF156
$12.99Blue Flower, The Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99