Cross Stitch Pattern Categories/ Themes
-
Beach Rules 76w x 275h by Primrose Cottage Stitches 26-1556
$23.99Primrose Cottage Stitches Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count: 76 × 275Model stitched on 32 count Taupe LuganaStitched two threads over two. Models stitched by Michelle Stoner, Connie E...$23.99 -
Ewe Happy Home 52w x 46h by Primrose Cottage Stitches 26-1561
$12.99Primrose Cottage Stitches Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count: 52 x 46Model stitched on 36 count Raw Edinburgh LinenStitched one thread over two. Model stitched by Ana RoatFinished by Lindsey...$12.99 -
Abide In My Love 64w x 42h by Primrose Cottage Stitche 26-1560
$12.99Primrose Cottage Stitches Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. CHART INFO:Stitch Count: 64 x 42Model stitched on 40 count Platinum Newcastle Linen.Stitched one thread over two. Model stitched by Ana...$12.99 -
Salty Kisses 53w x 76h by Primrose Cottage Stitches 26-1559
$12.99Primrose Cottage Stitches Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count: 53 x 76Model stitched on 32 count Taupe Lugana, two threads over two.Model stitched by Michelle StonerFinished by Lindsey...$12.99 -
Sea Sand And Stitching 74w x 52h by Primrose Cottage Stitches 26-1558
$12.99Primrose Cottage Stitches Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. FLOSS USED FOR MODEL:DMC Conversion is in REDClassic ColorworksBlack Coffee 844Blue Corn 930Caribbean Waters 501Cherry Cobbler 3777Deep Blue...$12.99 -
Beach Quaker 82w x 81h by Primrose Cottage Stitches 26-1557
$12.99Primrose Cottage Stitches Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count: 82 x 81Model stitched on 32 count Taupe Lugana, two threads over two.Model stitched by Connie E. DunnFinished by Lindsey...$12.99 -
2026 Schooler Santa by Prairie Schooler, The 26-1318
$11.00Prairie Schooler, The Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$11.00 -
Candy Cane Christmas 4-Pack by Pickle Barrel Designs 26-1522
$15.99Pickle Barrel Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$15.99 -
Little Surf Shack by Pickle Barrel Designs 26-1521
$12.99Pickle Barrel Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$12.99 -
Wilderness Checkerboard by Pickle Barrel Designs 26-1520
$12.99Pickle Barrel Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$12.99 -
Kitty Glitter by Pickle Barrel Designs 26-1517
$12.99Pickle Barrel Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$12.99 -
Santa's Merry Crew by Pickle Barrel Designs 26-1516
$12.99Pickle Barrel Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$12.99 -
Year In Stitches - May & June by Pickle Barrel Designs 26-1511
$12.99Pickle Barrel Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$12.99 -
Year In Stitches - March & April by Pickle Barrel Designs 26-1510
$12.99Pickle Barrel Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$12.99 -
Year In Stitches - January & February by Pickle Barrel Designs 26-1509
$12.99Pickle Barrel Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$12.99 -
Rick Rack House (2 of 9) 97w x 87h by Pansy Patch Quilts & Stitchery 26-1563
$12.99Pansy Patch Quilts & Stitchery Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$12.99 -
Roam Alone 85w x 57h by Open Road Abode Needleworks 26-1615
$11.99Open Road Abode Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$11.99 -
Wintry & Woodsy 60w x 46h by Open Road Abode Needleworks 26-1614
$11.99Open Road Abode Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$11.99 -
To And Fro 126w x 126h by Open Road Abode Needleworks 26-1613
$11.99Open Road Abode Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$11.99 -
Juggling Jamboree 49w x 77h by Open Road Abode Needleworks 26-1612
$9.99Open Road Abode Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$9.99 -
Give Me A Home 63w x 35h by Open Road Abode Needleworks 26-1611
$9.99Open Road Abode Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$9.99 -
Bighorn & Juniper 47w x 43h by Open Road Abode Needleworks 26-1610
$9.99Open Road Abode Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$9.99 -
Holly Jolly Buffalo 49w x 45h by Open Road Abode Needleworks 26-1609
$9.99Open Road Abode Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$9.99 -
Greetings From Roam America Postcard 70w x 44h by Open Road Abode Needleworks 26-1608
$9.99Open Road Abode Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$9.99 -
Greetings From America Postcard 69w x 41h by Open Road Abode Needleworks 26-1607
$9.99Open Road Abode Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$9.99 -
Spring And Summer Alphabet by Nikyscreations 26-1203
$15.99Nikyscreations Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
$15.99 -
$15.99 -
$15.99 -
$15.99 -
$12.99 -
$21.99 -
$19.99 -
Flakey Biscornu 55w x 120h by Nebby Needle, The 26-1483
$11.99Nebby Needle, The Cross Stitch Pattern$11.99 -
Forever A Stitcher 80w x 85h by Nebby Needle, The 26-1482
$11.99Nebby Needle, The Cross Stitch Pattern$11.99 -
Forever Friends 101w x 81h by Nebby Needle, The 26-1481
$11.99Nebby Needle, The Cross Stitch Pattern$11.99 -
Angels Unawares 242w x 282h by Monticello Stitches 26-1248
$28.99Monticello Stitches Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$28.99 -
His Sheep Know The Shepherd's Voice 255w x 170h by Monticello Stitches 26-1249
$23.99Monticello Stitches Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$23.99 -
Peace Like A River 226w x 236h by Monticello Stitches 26-1247
$23.99Monticello Stitches Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$23.99 -
God's Own Field by Monticello Stitches 26-1246
$23.99Monticello Stitches Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$23.99 -
Love Is Why We Are Here 193w x 232h by Monticello Stitches 26-1245
$23.99Monticello Stitches Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$23.99 -
July 4 ~ It's a Date by Mindful Needle PreOrder
$15.99The Mindful Needle Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$15.99 -
Morgana's Hat by Mindful Needle 26-1565
$15.99The Mindful Needle Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Model Use three colors of Gentle Arts threads worked on 32 count Halloween Evening from Mani di Dona. The frame was purchased on Amazon and th$15.99 -
God Bless America - MN-070 by Mindful Needle 26-1564
$19.99The Mindful Needle Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. The model was worked using Au Ver A Soie silks on 40 count Crypt Cloth linen from Lapin Loops. A backstitch border is worked around each motif...$19.99 -
My Favorite Days Calendar - Summer (Jun, Jul, Aug) by Mani Di Donna 26-1380
$20.00Mani Di Donna Counted Cross Stitch Psttern Model:$20.00 -
My Favorite Days Calendar - Spring (Mar, Apr, May) by Mani Di Donna 26-1379
$20.00Mani Di Donna Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Model:$20.00 -
My Favorite Days Calendar - Winter (Dec, Jan, Feb) by Mani Di Donna 26-1378
$20.00Mani Di Donna Counted Cross Stitch Psttern Model:$20.00 -
My Favorite Days Calendar - Autumn (Sept, Oct, Nov) by Mani Di Donna 26-1377
$20.00Mani Di Donna Counted Cross Stitch Psttern Model:$20.00 -
$12.99 -
$12.99 -
$12.99 -
$12.99 -
Summer Vibes Sewing Basket by Mani Di Donna 26-1372
$23.99Mani Di Donna Counted Cross Stitch Psttern Model:$23.99 -
Liberty Sewing Set by Mani Di Donna 26-1371
$23.99Mani Di Donna Counted Cross Stitch Psttern Model:$23.99 -
$15.99 -
$15.99 -
$15.99 -
$15.99 -
$15.99 -
$15.99 -
$10.99 -
$10.99 -
$10.99 -
$12.99 -
Ring-Tailed Lemur 107w x 107h by Lindy Stitches 26-1224
$12.99Lindy Stitches Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$12.99 -
$15.99 -
$12.99 -
Good Western Morning 120w x 119h by Lindy Stitches 26-1220
$12.99Lindy Stitches Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$12.99 -
$11.99 -
$21.99 -
$20.99 -
Spring Alphabet Garden & Smalls by Jeannette Douglas Designs 26-1214
$19.99Jeannette Douglas Designs$19.99 -
Floral Alphabet Sampling Series - XYZ by Jeannette Douglas Designs 26-1212
$19.99Jeannette Douglas Designs$19.99 -
Floral Alphabet Sampling Series - UVW by Jeannette Douglas Designs 26-1211
$19.99Jeannette Douglas Designs$19.99 -
Tapestry Of Stitches 2 ThreadPkg by Jeannette Douglas Designs 26-1210
$105.99Jeannette Douglas Designs$105.99 -
$42.99 -
Spring - Seasons In The GardenEmb Pack by Jeannette Douglas Designs 26-1208
$75.99Jeannette Douglas Designs$75.99 -
Patriotic Sampler 2 Thread Pkg by Jeannette Douglas Designs 26-1206
$100.00Jeannette Douglas Designs$100.00 -
$44.99 -
America Land That We Love Special Edition by Jean Farish Needleworks 26-1255
$36.99Jean Farish Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch$36.99 -
Plant Kindness by Jean Farish Needleworks 26-1253
$15.99Jean Farish Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch$15.99 -
Sampler Ornaments by Jean Farish Needleworks 26-1254
$19.99Jean Farish Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch$19.99 -
Statehood Coasters & More by Jean Farish Needleworks 26-1252
$19.99Jean Farish Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch$19.99 -
Lady Catherine's Garden by Jean Farish Needleworks 26-1251
$23.99Jean Farish Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch$23.99 -
$15.99 -
$15.99 -
$15.99 -
$15.99 -
$15.99 -
$15.99 -
$15.99 -
$15.99 -
Let It Snow Flakes 81w x 136h by Imaginating 26-1589
$12.99Imaginating Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
$12.99 -
Enchanted Spring Bouquet 125w x 132h by Imaginating 26-1587
$12.99Imaginating Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Little Bo Beep 153w x 160h by House Of Stitch And Stash LLC 26-1409
$19.99House Of Stitch And Stash LLC Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$19.99 -
How It Began With Us 168w x 121h by House Of Stitch And Stash LLC 26-1408
$19.50House Of Stitch And Stash LLC Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$19.50 -
Adeline Throne 1826 199w x 207h by House Of Stitch And Stash LLC 26-1407
$23.99House Of Stitch And Stash LLC Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$23.99 -
Strawberries by Heartstring Samplery 26-1446
$19.99Heartstring Samplery Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Included in the pattern booklet are charts for the antique reproduction, a sewing roll inspired by the sampler, and a cute little "humbug" pin...$19.99 -
Willow's Pond Biscornu 120w x 120h by Heartstring Samplery 26-1445
$15.99Heartstring Samplery Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Included in the pattern booklet are charts for the antique reproduction, a sewing roll inspired by the sampler, and a cute little "humbug" pin...$15.99