Cross Stitch Pattern Categories/ Themes
-
Thanksgiving Needlebook by Romy's Creations 25-3075
$15.99Romy's Creations Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
$12.99 -
Joy To The World by Primrose Cottage Stitches 25-2995
$12.99Primrose Cottage Stitches Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$12.99 -
Hark The Herald by Primrose Cottage Stitches 25-2994
$15.99Primrose Cottage Stitches Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$15.99 -
Lord Is My Shepherd by Primrose Cottage Stitches 25-2993
$12.99Primrose Cottage Stitches Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$12.99 -
Prince Of Peace by Primrose Cottage Stitches 25-2992
$12.99Primrose Cottage Stitches Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$12.99 -
Nativity Quaker by Primrose Cottage Stitches 25-2991
$12.99Primrose Cottage Stitches Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$12.99 -
Home For The Holidays 100w x 60h by Primrose Cottage Stitches 25-2974
$12.99Primrose Cottage Stitches Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$12.99 -
Cup Of Cheer 88w x 46h by Primrose Cottage Stitches 25-2973
$12.99Primrose Cottage Stitches Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$12.99 -
Santas Revisited XII (2012, 2019, 2021) by Prairie Schooler, The 25-3128
$15.99Prairie Schooler, The Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Christmas Dots - December by Jeannette Douglas Designs 25-3026
$9.99Jeannette Douglas Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$9.99 -
Christmas Dots - November by Jeannette Douglas Designs 25-3025
$9.99Jeannette Douglas Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$9.99 -
Christmas Dots - October by Jeannette Douglas Designs 25-3023
$9.99Jeannette Douglas Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$9.99 -
Happy Christmas by Jeannette Douglas Designs 25-3022
$26.99Jeannette Douglas Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$26.99 -
Seek Him 106w x 47h by Finally A Farmgirl Designs 25-3151
$9.99Finally A Farmgirl Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$9.99 -
Dec - Twelve Months Of Christmas by Fairy Wool In The Wood 25-3071
$15.99Fairy Wool in the Wood Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$15.99 -
$26.99 -
$26.99 -
Merry Menagerie 2024 by Blue Flower, The 25-2984
$12.99Blue Flower, The Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$12.99 -
Winter Whale 152w x 82h by Blue Flower, The 25-2983
$12.99Blue Flower, The Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$12.99 -
Festive Forest 300w x 102h by Blue Flower, The 25-2982
$15.99Blue Flower, The Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$15.99 -
Snowy & Bright 178w x 137h by Blue Flower, The 25-2980
$15.99Blue Flower, The Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$15.99 -
Holiday Card 2025 88w x 67h by Blue Flower, The 25-2981
$12.99Blue Flower, The Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$12.99 -
Louise Sornasse 1903 636 × 596 by Atelier Soed Idee 25-3086
$44.99Atelier Soed Idee Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. "Louise stitched her monumental Belgian sampler in 1903 at the Couvent des Sœurs du Sacré-Cœur de Jésus in Antwerp. The original sampler belongs to...$44.99 -
Have Yourself A Merry Little Christmas 249w x 42h by Antique Needleworkers 25-3085
$15.99Antique Needleworkers Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Winter Biscornu 65w x 65h by Antique Needleworkers 25-3084
$15.99Antique Needleworkers Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
$12.99 -
Ho Ho Ho (Santa with holly) 84w x 70h by Anabella's 25-3149
$11.99Anabella's Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$11.99 -
Woodland Melody Felt Appliqué Hoop Kit Corinne Lapierre
$3.00UK-based felt artist Corrine Lapierre Wool Mixed Felt Craft Kit contains everything you need. Packaged in a decorative cardboard box. The hoop is both a very useful support while working on your...$3.00 -
Dawn Chorus Appliqué Felt Hoop Kit Corinne Lapierre
$3.00UK-based felt artist Corrine Lapierre Wool Mixed Felt Craft Kit contains everything you need. Packaged in a decorative cardboard box. This kit is all about soft fresh colours and appliqué design...$3.00 -
Squirrel Felt Appliqué Hoop Kit Corinne Lapierre
$3.00UK-based felt artist Corrine Lapierre Wool Mixed Felt Craft Kit contains everything you need. Packaged in a decorative cardboard box. The hoop is both a very useful support while working on your...$3.00 -
Birds & Blossoms Linen Embroidery Kit Corinne Lapierre
$3.00UK-based felt artist Corrine Lapierre Wool Mixed Felt Craft Kit contains everything you need. Packaged in a decorative cardboard box. 12.5 inch (32cm) square piece of linen. The whole piece can be...$3.00 -
Baby Penguins Corinne Lapierre Felt Kit
$3.00UK-based felt artist Corrine Lapierre Wool Mixed Felt Craft Kit contains everything you need. Packaged in a decorative cardboard box. Everything you need to make three felt Baby Penguins, each with...$3.00 -
Bees Linen Lavender Bags Embroidery Kit Corinne Lapierre Felt Kit
$3.00UK-based felt artist Corrine Lapierre Wool Mixed Felt Craft Kit contains everything you need. Packaged in a decorative cardboard box. Kit includes everything you need to make four charming and...$3.00 -
Linen Lavender Bags Embroidery Kit - Spring Garden Corinne Lapierre Felt Kit
$3.00UK-based felt artist Corrine Lapierre Wool Mixed Felt Craft Kit contains everything you need. Packaged in a decorative cardboard box. Kit includes everything you need to make four charming and...$3.00 -
Folk Birds Corinne Lapierre Felt Kit
$3.00UK-based felt artist Corrine Lapierre Wool Mixed Felt Craft Kit contains everything you need. Packaged in a decorative cardboard box.Finished piece is about 4 inches high. kit contains everything...$3.00 -
Bird House and Birds Corinne Lapierre Felt Kit
$3.00UK-based felt artist Corrine Lapierre Wool Mixed Felt Craft Kit contains everything you need. Packaged in a decorative cardboard box.Finished piece is about 4 inches high. kit contains everything...$3.00 -
Hummingbird Corinne Lapierre Felt Kit
$3.00UK-based felt artist Corrine Lapierre Wool Mixed Felt Craft Kit contains everything you need. Packaged in a decorative cardboard box.Finished piece is about 4 inches high.$3.00 -
Sam the Seagull Corinne Lapierre Felt Kit
$3.00UK-based felt artist Corrine Lapierre Wool Mixed Felt Craft Kit contains everything you need. Packaged in a decorative cardboard box.Finished piece is about 4 inches high.$3.00 -
Yuletide Stitching by Kathy Barrick 25-3138
$19.99Kathy Barrick Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Model: How cozy is this?! Santa filling the stockings in a room full of samplers! This design is stitched on 40-Count Molly from Grace Notes Fabrics...$19.99 -
Good Night Moon 89w x 97h by Kathy Barrick 25-2584
$15.99Kathy Barrick Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Model:$15.99 -
Hanging The Moon by Kathy Barrick 25-3136
$15.99Kathy Barrick Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Model: Santa took off his boots before standing on his reindeer's back to hang the moon for the evening! This design is stitched on 40-Count Wheat from...$15.99 -
And To All A Good Night by Kathy Barrick 25-3137
$15.99Kathy Barrick Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Model: Housetops and stars on a night sky linen! This design was stitched on 40-Count Twilight from Picture This Plus using Needlepoint Silks. Cross...$15.99 -
There's Always A Jack In The Patch 108w x 108h by Pansy Patch Quilts & Stitchery 25-2881
$15.99Pansy Patch Quilts & Stitchery Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch count is 108w x 108h. There's always a Jack in the Patch is stitched on 36 count Old Mushroom by xJuDesign, one strand of floss...$15.99 -
Drusella's Pumpkin Stew by Pansy Patch Quilts & Stitchery 25-2882
$15.99Pansy Patch Quilts & Stitchery Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch count is 108w x 106h. Drusella's Pumpkin Stew is stitched on 36 count Old Mushroom by xJuDesign, one strand of floss over two...$15.99 -
Woodland Whimsies 70w x 70h by Tiny Modernist Inc 25-2943
$12.99Tiny Modernist Inc Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count: 70w x 70h (5” x 5” on 14ct ) DMC used: Blanc, 3833, 422, 3826, 977, 900, 906 and 3799. Fabric: 28ct Lugana in “Springfield Sage” by...$12.99 -
Fall Folk Dragon 86w x 129h by Tiny Modernist Inc 25-2942
$15.99Tiny Modernist Inc Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count: 86w x 129h (6” x 9" on 14ct) DMC used: 3822, 20, 353, 722, 721, 720, 920, 369, 368, 367, 319 and 823. Fabric: 16ct Aida in...$15.99 -
Harvest Moon 65w x 65h by Tiny Modernist Inc 25-2941
$10.99Tiny Modernist Inc Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$10.99 -
Halloween Pretties Booklet by Tiny Modernist Inc 25-2940
$21.99Tiny Modernist Inc Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Booklet of 8 designs Stitch Count: 32h x 42w - 62h x 64w (2” x 2.5" - 4" x 4" on 14ct each) DMC used: Blanc, 3716, 603, 602, 722, 720, 166, 580...$21.99 -
Victory In Jesus 61w x 74h by Sweet Wing Studio 25-3037
$12.99Sweet Wing Studio Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count: 61 w x 74 h Suggested Fabric: 32 ct Rain linen by Wichelt Size: 3.8” w x 4.6” h Classic Colorworks CCT-101 Manor Red (DMC...$12.99 -
Love Is My Jam 103w x 56h by Sweet Wing Studio 25-3038
$12.99Sweet Wing Studio Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count: 103 w x 56 h Suggested Fabric: 32 ct Touch of Pink linen by Wichelt Size: 6.4” w x 3.5” h Classic Colorworks CCT-084 La Tierra (DMC...$12.99 -
WordyBirds - February 117w x 71h by Sweet Wing Studio 25-3036
$12.99Sweet Wing Studio Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count: 117 w x 71 h Suggested Fabric: 32 ct Almond Milk Lugana by Grace Notes Fabrics Size: 7.3” w x 4.4” h DMC 154 Very Dark Grape 223 Light...$12.99 -
WordyBirds - January 118w x 71h by Sweet Wing Studio 25-3035
$12.99Sweet Wing Studio Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count: 118 w x 71 h Suggested Fabric: 32 ct Agua Fresca Lugana by Grace Notes Fabrics Size: 7.4” w x 4.4” h DMC 310 Black 739 Ultra Very...$12.99 -
Comfort & Joy 91w x 59h by Sweet Wing Studio 25-3034
$12.99Sweet Wing Studio Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Suggested Fabric: 32 ct Morning Mint Lugana by Atomic Ranch Fabrics Size: 5.7” w x 3.7” h Classic Colorworks CCT-159 Jolly Holly (DMC 368) CCT-166...$12.99 -
Checkerboard House by Shakespeare's Peddler 25-3087
$35.99Shakespeare's Peddler Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$35.99 -
Five Nickel Needles by Shakespeare's Peddler 25-2965
$15.99Shakespeare's Peddler Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
$15.99 -
Jane Austen Day Sampler by Sampler Girl, The 25-3066
$15.99Sampler Girl, The Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$15.99 -
Christmas Pillows by Mindful Needle 25-3039
$15.99The Mindful Needle Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Elegant bowl fillers for your Christmas decor. Merry and Peace are worked on 30 count linen in color Old Salem from Primitive Hare. Three...$15.99 -
$15.99 -
Meow At The Moon by Mindful Needle 25-3041
$15.99The Mindful Needle Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. This sweet little kitty is watching the full moon rise on Halloween. The moon is worked entirely in blackwork. The model was stitched on 32...$15.99 -
$12.99 -
S.A.G.'s Red Manor 196w x 204h by Lila's Studio 25-3055
$24.99Lila's Studio Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$24.99 -
$21.99 -
Winter - Seasons In The Garden Emb Pack by Jeannette Douglas Designs 25-3030
$66.99Jeannette Douglas Designs$66.99 -
Winter - Seasons In The Garden by Jeannette Douglas Designs 25-3029
$24.99Jeannette Douglas Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$24.99 -
Charlotte Mash 1830 158w x 128h by Hands Across The Sea Samplers 25-3104
$48.60Hands Across The Sea Samplers Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$48.60 -
Emma Wright 1904 158w x 128h by Hands Across The Sea Samplers 25-3103
$46.99Hands Across The Sea Samplers Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$46.99 -
$12.99 -
Christmas Market Banner 55w x 59h by Country Cottage Needleworks 25-2927
$10.99Country Cottage Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$10.99 -
Potting Bench 2 by Blueberry Ridge Designs 25-3047
$19.99Blueberry Ridge Designs Counter Cross Stich Pattern. Stitched on 36 count Selkie by Under the Sea Fabrics Each Small Design's Stitch Count: approx 50 x 60 Each Small Design's Size: approx 2.8” x 3...$19.99 -
O Christmas Tree - Nordic Yuletide Collection by Blueberry Ridge Designs 25-3051
$12.99Blueberry Ridge Designs Counter Cross Stich Pattern. Stitched on 36 count Grogg by Be Stitch Me O' Christmas Tree: 80 x 100 stitches (4.4” x 5.6”) Threads: Classic Colorworks: Avocado, Blackbird,...$12.99 -
Be Merry - Nordic Yuletide Collection by Blueberry Ridge Designs 25-3050
$14.99Blueberry Ridge Designs Counter Cross Stich Pattern. Stitched on 36 count Grogg by Be Stitch Me Be Merry: 99 x 72 stitches (5.5” x 4.0”) Threads: Classic Colorworks: Avocado, Blackbird, Old Oak...$14.99 -
Noel - Nordic Yuletide Collection by Blueberry Ridge Designs 25-3048
$14.99Blueberry Ridge Designs Counter Cross Stich Pattern.$14.99 -
$36.99 -
Through My Window Winter 80w x 80h by Anabella's 25-3102
$12.99Anabella's Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Through My Window Fall 80w x 80h by Anabella's 25-3101
$12.99Anabella's Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Home For The Holidays 79w x 111h by Anabella's 25-3099
$11.99Anabella's Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$11.99 -
$10.99 -
$9.99 -
$9.99 -
$9.99 -
$9.99 -
Cardinal Christmas by Anabella's 110w x 110h by Anabella's 25-3089
$12.99Anabella's Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Magical Christmas 56w x 56h Each by Anabella's 25-3088
$15.99Anabella's Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Mary Maynard 1797 by Violets & Sunshine, LLC 25-2925
$29.99Violets & Sunshine, LLC 25-2903 Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$29.99 -
Violet Cottage Sampler by Violets & Sunshine, LLC 25-2924
$15.99Violets & Sunshine, LLC 25-2903 Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Pink Cottage Sampler by Violets & Sunshine, LLC 25-2923
$15.99Violets & Sunshine, LLC 25-2903 Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
O Death by Violets & Sunshine, LLC 25-2921
$15.99Violets & Sunshine, LLC 25-2903 Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
O Come Rejoice by Violets & Sunshine, LLC 25-2920
$15.99Violets & Sunshine, LLC 25-2903 Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Sweet Land Of Liberty by Violets & Sunshine, LLC 25-2922
$15.99Violets & Sunshine, LLC 25-2903 Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Many & One by Violets & Sunshine, LLC 25-2918
$15.99Violets & Sunshine, LLC 25-2903 Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Liberty & Justice by Violets & Sunshine, LLC 25-2917
$15.99Violets & Sunshine, LLC 25-2903 Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Freedom & Courage by Violets & Sunshine, LLC 25-2916
$15.99Violets & Sunshine, LLC 25-2903 Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Elizabeth Worgor 1769 by Violets & Sunshine, LLC 25-2914
$19.99Violets & Sunshine, LLC 25-2903 Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$19.99 -
Agnes Mitchell Aged 12 by Violets & Sunshine, LLC 25-2913
$21.99Violets & Sunshine, LLC 25-2903 Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$21.99 -
Welcome Spring by Violets & Sunshine, LLC 25-2910
$12.99Violets & Sunshine, LLC 25-2903 Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Very Merry Christmas With Agnes by Violets & Sunshine, LLC 25-2912
$20.99Violets & Sunshine, LLC 25-2903 Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$20.99 -
Silent Night by Violets & Sunshine, LLC 25-2909
$12.99Violets & Sunshine, LLC 25-2903 Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
O Holy Night by Violets & Sunshine, LLC 25-2908
$12.99Violets & Sunshine, LLC 25-2903 Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99