Flora, Flowers And Funga
-
Autumn Samplers 180h x 88w Prairie Schooler, The 97-2185
$15.99Prairie Schooler, The Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
$14.99 -
$19.99 -
$9.99 -
Wintry Blooms Tissue Case Faby Reilly Designs FRD-WBTC
$28.99Faby Reilly Designs offer a range of stylish needlework patterns, blooming with delicate details. Many are embellished with beads and sequins, as well as speciality stitches and metallic threads. All...$28.99 -
Wintry Blooms Biscornu Faby Reilly Designs FRD-WBB
$15.99Faby Reilly Designs offer a range of stylish needlework patterns, blooming with delicate details. Many are embellished with beads and sequins, as well as speciality stitches and metallic threads. All...$15.99 -
Poppy Glasses Case Faby Reilly Designs FRD-PGC
$26.99Faby Reilly Designs offer a range of stylish needlework patterns, blooming with delicate details. Many are embellished with beads and sequins, as well as speciality stitches and metallic threads. All...$26.99 -
NE041 Patchwork Flower Stitch Count: 63 x 125 With Silk Pack Northern Expressions
$62.99Northern Expressions Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Includes Specialty Stitches$62.99 -
NE041 Patchwork Flower Stitch Count: 63 x 125 Northern Expressions 16-1391
$12.99Northern Expressions Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Includes Specialty Stitches$12.99 -
YT Black Flowers Sewing Box Includes wooden handle and button Mani Di Donna MDD-BFSB
$36.00Mani Di Donna Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$36.00 -
YT Hornbook Series #1 - Flowers Includes wooden hornbook approximately 50w x 56h Mani Di Donna MDD-H1F
$36.00Mani Di Donna Cross Stitch Pattern$36.00 -
YT Antique Flowers Shaker Box with Accessories 61 x 77 Mani Di Donna MDD-AFSB DD
$23.99Mani Di Donna Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$23.99 -
$12.00 -
$10.50 -
Tavern Signs Revisited 147w x 69h Carriage House Samplings wm
$3.00Carriage House Samplings Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Only. Stitch count: 89 wide x 92 high Release date: May 28, 2015$3.00 -
$12.99 -
AAN367 Trionfo di Fiori - Triumph of Flowers Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern
$18.99Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks.$18.99 -
AAN366 Albero della Gioia - Tree of Joy Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern
$19.99Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks.$19.99 -
$9.50 -
$9.50 -
$9.00 -
$9.50 -
LA VIE EN ROSE (CS) 102 x 110, 102 x 95 MADAME CHANTILLY 17-2419
$15.99Madame Chantilly Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
$19.99 -
$19.99 -
$19.99 -
$36.99 -
Forget Me Not 100 x 57 Heartstring Samplery 15-2178
$12.99Heartstring Samplery Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Shabby Sampler by Fallbrook House Needleplay 151w x 95h 14-1609
$19.00Fallbrook House Needleplay Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. 151w x 95h$19.00 -
Flowers Of The Month-October Sunflower 67w x 91h Stoney Creek Collection 15-2373
$10.95Stoney Creek Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$10.95 -
Flowers For Every Season by Stoney Creek Collection 14-1534
$12.99Stoney Creek Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Quaker Flowers Hornbook 1.65w x 1.22h Dames Of The Needle 15-2454
$11.00Dames Of The Needle Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$11.00 -
Flower Pincushion Topper (w/rick rack) by Dames Of The Needle 13-2859
$11.99Dames Of The Needle Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$11.99 -
Flag And Flowers 78 x 54 by Dames Of The Needle 15-1977
$10.99Dames Of The Needle Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$10.99 -
Growing Love Stitcher's Wallet by Threadwork Primitives 93w x 96h 15-2034
$12.99Threadwork Primitives Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
YT Flowers In Pot (CS) (PN) With Punchneedle Flowers 232 x 114 Thistles
$14.00Thistles Cross Stitch Pattern Only And Punch Needle$14.00 -
$8.99 -
$14.50 -
$15.99 -
YT Bunnies Here? Bunnies There Waxing Moon Designs YT
$3.00Waxing Moon Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$3.00 -
YT Autumn Stack 154h x 52w Waxing Moon Designs
$3.00Waxing Moon Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$3.00 -
$10.99 -
$12.99 -
Widow’s Walk Carriage House Samplings wm
$3.00Carriage House Samplings Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Only. Stitch count: 89 wide x 92 high Release date: May 28, 2015$3.00 -
zCGS53 Funny Flowers in Blue Country Garden Stitchery
$10.50Country Garden Stitchery Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$10.50 -
zCGS71 Winter Jewels Country Garden Stitchery
$11.00Country Garden Stitchery Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$11.00 -
zCGS48 Wildflower in Sage and Stripes Country Garden Stitchery
$10.50Country Garden Stitchery Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$10.50 -
zCGS98 Valentine Flowers Country Garden Stitchery
$10.00Country Garden Stitchery Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$10.00 -
Wildflower Sketch 82w x 53h Country Garden Stitchery CGS144 IG
$10.00Country Garden Stitchery Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. A wildflower sketch done in cross stitch featuring two butterflies, coneflowers and lupine style flowers and a few spindly plants growing here...$10.00 -
Red Bloom 58 x 58 Country Garden Stitchery CGS141 IG
$9.99Country Garden Stitchery Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. A pattern inspired by big red flower blooms and blackwork embroidery stitched in simple cross stitches and back stitching and beads for extra...$9.99 -
FUNNY FLOWERS 84w x 84h Country Garden Stitchery CGS29 IG
$10.00Country Garden Stitchery Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Big bright happy flowers in a daisy style with warm oranges and pinks surrounded with a border of diamonds and beads. The pattern uses just...$10.00 -
Country Garden in May 68w x 69h Country Garden Stitchery CGS79 IG
$10.00Country Garden Stitchery Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$10.00 -
CGS 76 Country Garden in March) Country Garden Stitchery
$10.00Country Garden Stitchery Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$10.00 -
Country Garden in June 68w x 69h Country Garden Stitchery CGS84 IG
$10.00Country Garden Stitchery Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. A pottery planter filled with rambling roses in pinks and reds blooming happily for the month of June. This is one of a series of twelve cross...$10.00 -
May's Lily Of The Valley 125w x 74h Cottage Garden Samplings My Garden Journal: 18-1163 WCGS22
$10.00Cottage Garden Samplings Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$10.00 -
zWCGS23 June's Honeysuckle 125w x 74h Cottage Garden Samplings My Garden Journal: June's
$10.00Cottage Garden Samplings Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$10.00 -
zWCGS17 YT January's Snowdrop 125w x 74h Cottage Garden Samplings My Garden Journal:
$10.00Cottage Garden Samplings Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$10.00 -
$3.00 -
Spring Delight Out Box Cover Needlepoint Box Not Included Handblessings
$3.00Handblessings Counted Canvas Pattern Stitch Countinches 2 ¾ x 2 ¾Suggested Fabric18 count White mono canvasThreads UsedWater Colors, DMC$3.00 -
NE029 Shades of Rose With Silk Pack Northern Expressions
$55.99Northern Expressions Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Includes Specialty Stitches$55.99 -
NE029 Shades of Rose Northern Expressions 15-1399
$19.99Northern Expressions Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Includes Specialty Stitches$19.99 -
YT For Giulia Sewing Set MTV Designs
$19.99MTV Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern by Maria Teresa Vitali. Patten Only, no accessories$19.99 -
AAN337 Albero Prezioso (Precious Tree) Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern
$19.00Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks.$19.00 -
AAN307 A Touch of Spring Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern
$20.99Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks.$20.99 -
AAN305 Think of Me Flower Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern
$19.00Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks.$19.00 -
AAN302 Per Un Capriccio Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern
$3.00Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks.$3.00 -
AAN294 Foresta Magica (Magic Forest) Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern
$18.99Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks.$18.99 -
Year In Chalk-April 45 x 70 Hands On Design 15-1291 HD32A
$10.00Hands On Design Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$10.00 -
$14.00 -
HC901 Wild Poppies by John Clayton - Flower Panels Heritage Crafts
$24.99Heritage Crafts Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$24.99 -
HC900 Scotch Harebells by John Clayton - Flower Panels Heritage Crafts
$24.99Heritage Crafts Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$24.99 -
HC892 Peach Roses by John Clayton - Flower Panels Heritage Crafts
$24.99Heritage Crafts Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$24.99 -
HC902 Mini Wild Poppies by John Clayton - Mini Flowers Heritage Crafts
$15.99Heritage Crafts Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
HC894 Mini Red Roses by John Clayton - Mini Flowers; Heritage Crafts
$15.99Heritage Crafts Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
HC890 Mini Peach Roses by John Clayton - Mini Flowers; Heritage Crafts
$15.99Heritage Crafts Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
HC881 Mini Pink Roses by John Clayton - Mini Flowers Heritage Crafts
$15.99Heritage Crafts Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
HC880 Mini Hollyhocks by John Clayton - Mini Flowers Heritage Crafts
$15.99Heritage Crafts Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
HC751 Downy Birch by John Clayton - Shades of Nature Heritage Crafts
$20.99Heritage Crafts Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$20.99 -
HC716 Freesia Posy by Valerie Pfeiffer - Poises Heritage Crafts
$27.99Heritage Crafts Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$27.99 -
HC715 Poppy Posy by Valerie Pfeiffer - Posies Heritage Crafts
$27.99Heritage Crafts Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$27.99 -
HC701 Wild Flower Posy by Valerie Pfeiffer - Posies Heritage Crafts
$27.99Heritage Crafts Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$27.99 -
HC542 Serenade In Pink by Valerie Pfeiffer - Birds Duet Heritage Crafts
$27.99Heritage Crafts Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$27.99 -
HC541 Rhapsody In Blue Birds by Valerie Pfeiffer - Birds Duet Heritage Crafts
$27.99Heritage Crafts Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$27.99 -
HC538 Mini Harebell by John Clayton - Mini Flowers Heritage Crafts
$15.99Heritage Crafts Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
HC537 Mini Fuchsias by John Clayton - Mini Flowers Heritage Crafts
$15.99Heritage Crafts Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
$28.99 -
$28.00 -
$28.00 -
Peachy Biscornu With Silk Pack Heirloom Embroideries HE-PB
$33.99Dinky-Dyes Heirloom Embroideries Carol Tinson's Cross Stitch Pattern. Design Size: 62 W x 62 L (4 1/2" x 4 1/2") Includes Specialty Stitches$33.99 -
Nana's Treasures With Silk Pack Heirloom Embroideries HE-NT
$66.99Dinky-Dyes Heirloom Embroideries Carol Tinson's Cross Stitch Pattern.$66.99 -
Medley With Silk Pack Embroideries HE-M
$35.99Dinky-Dyes Heirloom Embroideries Carol Tinson's Cross Stitch Pattern. Includes CT07M-EP Medley crystals. Design Size: 72 stitches wide x 64 stitches long 5 1/4 x 4 1/2. Specialty Stitches$35.99 -
Cerise Fleur With Silk Pack Heirloom Embroideries HE-CF
$38.99Dinky-Dyes Heirloom Embroideries Carol Tinson's Cross Stitch Pattern. Cerise Fleur is an companion piece for Chocolate and Cherries$38.99 -
$51.50 -
Stoneware Pinpillows by Priscilla's Pocket 14-2266
$15.99Priscilla's Pocket Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
NE028 Shades Of Orange Northern Expressions
$19.99Northern Expressions Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Includes Specialty Stitches$19.99 -
BLUE MORPHO (CS) 115 x 115 Ink Circles 14-1429 NKM17
$12.99Ink Circles Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Silver Landscape Carriage House Samplings
$3.00Carriage House Samplings Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Only. Stitch count: 260 x 183. TReleased: 2014$3.00 -
In the Garden 111 x 84 Carriage House Samplings
$3.00Carriage House Samplings Counted Cross Stitch Only. Stitch count: 111 w x 84 h First released: 2003$3.00 -
Angel Sampler 2 Carriage House Samplings
$3.00Carriage House Samplings Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Only$3.00 -
Abel, The Boy Series Carriage House Samplings
$3.00Carriage House Samplings Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Only. Stitch count: 152 w x 186 Released: 2013 Also see George, Jackson and Jeremiah from the Boy Series, as well as Elizabeth, Mary...$3.00