Flora, Flowers And Funga
-
Samplers in Miniature Carriage House Samplings
$10.99Carriage House Samplings Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Only. The stitch count for both samplers is 68 wide by 66 high.$10.99 -
One Tulip Carriage House Samplings
$10.99Carriage House Samplings Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Only Stitch count: 60 w x 97 h First released: 2002$10.99 -
Tulip Patch Carriage House Samplings
$10.99Carriage House Samplings Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Only. Stitch count: 105 w x 125 h First released: 2003$10.99 -
Beneath the Waters Carriage House Samplings
$3.00Carriage House Samplings Counted Cross Stitch Only. Stitch count: 122 w x 212 h$3.00 -
Wild Roses Carriage House Samplings
$14.99Carriage House Samplings Counted Cross Stitch Only The stitch count is 95 wide by 435 high. Model was stitched on 40 count Pearled Barley from Lakeside Linens. Needlepoint Silk: 313, 998, 694, 205,...$14.99 -
Lady's Garden Carriage House Samplings
$10.99Carriage House Samplings Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Only . The stitch count is 139 x 131 First released: 2001$10.99 -
Piping Hot Samplers Carriage House Samplings
$3.00Carriage House Samplings Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Only. Two designs; stitch count: 48 w x 47 h and 30 w x 63 h Released: 2011$3.00 -
AAN115 HAPPY TREE Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern
$18.99Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks. 181 x 205 stitches , 10 colours , cross stitch , backstitch$18.99 -
AAN114 ALBERO DEI DUBBI Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern
$18.20Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks. Stitch count is 187 x 197 , cross stitch , backstitch ; 7 colours .$18.20 -
$12.99 -
Spring-Favorite Things by Xs And Ohs 79 x 229 11-1312
$15.99Xs And Ohs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count 79 x 229$15.99 -
$12.99 -
Market Treasures 208W x 160H Xs And Ohs 208 x 160 13-1357 YT
$15.99Xs And Ohsl Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$15.99 -
Willie's Quaker Square 3 Monasterium Designs M-WQS3
$3.00Monasterium Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Design of Willie Schmulling. Willie's Quaker Square 126 x 127$3.00 -
Americana Carriage House Samplings
$3.00Carriage House Samplings Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Only. Stitch count: 116 w x 126 h First released: 2003$3.00 -
Sampler Fragment Carriage House Samplings
$11.99Carriage House Samplings Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Only. This tiny sampler is a reproduction of a small English sampler. The border, name and date have been added to our model. Purists may...$11.99 -
Haunting Mermaid Carriage House Samplings
$3.00Carriage House Samplings Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Only. Stitch count: 186 w x 127 h First released: 2005$3.00 -
$15.99 -
$15.99 -
$12.99 -
$14.00 -
$12.99 -
$15.99 -
EMS083 Ellen Maurer-Stroh Wild Roses Basket CCS Pattern
$15.99Ellen Maurer-Stroh Wild Roses Basket Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Chart Only, No Materials. Stitch Count 149 x 111.$15.99 -
Bloom Where You Are Planted by Birds Of A Feather 00-1260
$3.00Birds Of A Feather Counted Cross Stitch Patten$3.00 -
My Betrothed Sampler by Birds Of A Feather 02-2830
$3.00Birds Of A Feather Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$3.00 -
$3.00 -
$3.00 -
$3.00 -
$10.50 -
$10.50