Halloween
-
zCGS97 Wildflower Patch Country Garden Stitchery
$3.00Country Garden Stitchery Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$3.00 -
zCGS63 Waterlily Pond Country Garden Stitchery
$3.00Country Garden Stitchery Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$3.00 -
Cats' Eyes Carriage House Samplings
$12.99Carriage House Samplings Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Only. Stitch count: 118 w x 147 h. The hand-grained frame was provided by Valley House Primitives, LLC. Released: 2012$12.99 -
Mary Pleaseant Curry Carriage House Samplings
$10.99Carriage House Samplings Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Only . Stitch count: 173w x 90h First released: 2002$10.99 -
Ravens & Pumpkins & Cats Carriage House Samplings
$11.99Carriage House Samplings Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Only, Stitch count: 115 w x 116 h First released: 2007$11.99 -
Worthy Brown Carriage House Samplings
$3.00Carriage House Samplings Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Only. Stitch count: 151 w x 135 h First released: 1999$3.00 -
The Tree Speaks Pattern Carriage House Samplings
$3.00Carriage House Samplings Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Only. Stitch count: 152 w x 247 h Released: 2011$3.00 -
$10.99 -
Witching Hour by Xs And Ohs 134w x 131h 12-2174 P-135
$12.99Xs And Ohsl Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$12.99 -
Batty Hatty & Boo & C24 Charm Just Nan Designs JN093
$12.99Just Nan Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Design Size: 105H X 51W 7 1/2" X 3 3/4" # Stitch Diagrams: 5$12.99 -
Happy Halloween Carriage House Samplings
$11.99Carriage House Samplings Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Only. Stitch count: 82 w x 94 h First released: 2008$11.99 -
Willow Tree Sampler Carriage House Samplings 98-2149
$3.00Carriage House Samplings Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Only. Stitch count: 156 w x 114 h First Released: 2007$3.00 -
Halloween Magic 60 wide x 60 high Carriage House Samplings
$12.00Carriage House Samplings Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Only Stitch count: 60 w x 60 h First released: 2002 Originally released in 2002. Stitch Count: 60 wide x 60 high Fabric: 32 count Ink Spot...$12.00 -
Tis Halloween by Blackbird Designs 09-2191
$35.00Blackbird Designs. 13 stockings and projects. You will need the following Crescent Colours: Blackbird, Magnolia Blossom, Copper Penny and Ginger Snap.$35.00 -
Halloween Branch-Haunted BirdHouse by Bent Creek 10-2501
$11.51Bent Creek Counted Cross Stitch PatternBent Creek Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$11.51 -
Halloween Branch-Hooty Owl (Part 1 of 3) 168 x 78 by Bent Creek 10-2146
$15.99Bent Creek Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. with charms. 168 x 78$15.99 -
Booo! by Bent Creek 10-2450
$8.99Bent Creek Counted Cross Stitch PatternBent Creek Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$8.99 -
Be A Witch by Shepherd's Bush 06-2910
$10.00Shepherd's Bush Cross Stitch Pattern . Recommended:Shepherd's Bush Cross Stitch Pattern Recommended:$10.00 -
$10.00 -
Halloween Night 40 x 180 Shepherd's Bush 09-1867
$11.99Shepherd's Bush Cross Stitch Pattern. Reccomended: Natural Brown Linen 18ctShepherd's Bush Cross Stitch Pattern. Reccomended: Natural Brown Linen 18ct$11.99 -
Scatter Pumpkins by Shepherd's Bush 08-2371
$11.99Shepherd's Bush Cross Stitch Pattern . Reccomended: Dirty Cork Linen 18ct$11.99 -
YT Moon-Lite: Happy As A Pig In... 63w x 83h Waxing Moon Designs
$3.00Waxing Moon Designs Counted Cross Stitch PatternWaxing Moon Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$3.00 -
YT Summer Stack 154 x 57 Waxing Moon Designs
$3.00Waxing Moon Designs Counted Cross Stitch PatternWaxing Moon Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$3.00 -
YT Moon-Lite: Let It Snow Somewhere Else! Waxing Moon Designs
$3.00Waxing Moon Designs Counted Cross Stitch PatternWaxing Moon Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$3.00 -
One Color Wonders-Midnight Manor 133wx121h)(70w x80h Waxing Moon Designs 12-2220
$12.99Waxing Moon Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern MIDNIGHT MANOR (CS) Midnight Manor: 133w x 121h, Midnight Manor Mini: 70w x 80h$12.99 -
YT Wool and Whimsy Waxing Moon Designs
$3.00Waxing Moon Designs Counted Cross Stitch PatternWaxing Moon Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$3.00 -
YT Moon-Lite: I'm Right 77h x 77w Waxing Moon Designs
$3.00Waxing Moon Designs Counted Cross Stitch PatternWaxing Moon Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$3.00 -
YT Merry Minis Waxing Moon Designs
$3.00Waxing Moon Designs Counted Cross Stitch PatternWaxing Moon Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$3.00 -
13-2203 Halloween Season Of The Witches Size: 151w x 54h Bobbie G Designs
$9.99Bobbie G Designs. Stitch Count:$9.99 -
$8.00 -
$11.00 -
$9.99 -
Halloween Icons (Chart Only) by Birds Of A Feather 06-2787
$10.00Birds Of A Feather Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$10.00 -
Halloween Fun (w/fabric) by Birds Of A Feather 11-2165
$33.00Birds Of A Feather Counted Cross Stitch Patten Includes linen$33.00 -
$6.00 -
$12.99 -
$6.99 -
$12.99 -
$9.50 -
$12.99 -
Halloween Greetings (REPRINT) by Blackbird Designs 09-2351
$12.99Halloween Greetings Blackbird Designs Sampler: 115w x 83h, Pincushion: 70w x 44h, Pumpkin Pincushion: 75w x 48h$12.99