Halloween
-
Raven's Reply by Luminous Fiber Arts 19-2243
$11.99Luminous Fiber Arts Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$11.99 -
Three Little Candy Corns by Luhu Stitches 19-2167
$12.99Luhu Stitches Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$12.99 -
Halloween Party by Les Petites Croix De Lucie 19-2246
$20.99Les Petites Croix De Lucie Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$20.99 -
$18.99 -
$10.99 -
$9.99 -
$9.99 -
Spider Legs Scary Apothecary 49 x 73. by Hands On Design 19-2275 HD188
$9.99Hands On Design Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$9.99 -
Skeleton Polish Scary Apothecary 51 x 74 by Hands On Design 19-2276 YT HD190
$9.99Hands On Design Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$9.99 -
Snail Slime Scary Apothecary 51 x 76 by Hands On Design 19-2274 HD187
$9.99Hands On Design Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$9.99 -
Cauldron Cleaner 51 x 74 by Hands On Design 19-1986 HD182
$9.99Hands On Design Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$9.99 -
Coffin Paint 49 x 72 by Hands On Design 19-1985 HD191
$9.99Hands On Design Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$9.99 -
Cackle Lozenges 53 x 74 by Hands On Desig 19-1984 HD180
$9.99Hands On Design Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$9.99 -
$9.99 -
$9.99 -
$9.99 -
$18.00 -
$10.99 -
$18.00 -
Sleepy Hollow - 2 (Spooky Jamboree) Tiny Modernist Inc 19-2177 YT
$11.00Tiny Modernist Inc Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$11.00 -
Sleepy Hollow - 1 Tiny Modernist Inc 19-2082 YT
$11.00Tiny Modernist Inc Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$11.00 -
Day Of The Dead Trio Cat is 60H x 60W, Bird is 39H x 44W & Skull is 78H x 80W by Tiny Modernist Inc 19-2176 Tiny Modernist Inc YT TMR204
$15.99Tiny Modernist Inc Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$15.99 -
Funny Things On Halloween by Romy's Creations 19-1826
$15.99Romy's Creations Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Spooktakular Halloween 120W x 60H Romy's Creations 19-1823
$15.99Romy's Creations Counted Cross Stitch Pattern The first design is "Relax" with the "x" being a starfish. The second design says, "Leave me beside the seaside," with a mermaid among the waves...$15.99 -
Halloween Castle 100W x 100H Romy's Creations 19-1830
$15.99Romy's Creations Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Patchwork Halloween 117 x 117 Jardin Prive' 19-1651
$12.99Jardin Prive Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
$12.99 -
$9.99 -
YT Branch (Come With Me All Hallows Night), the 209 x 98 Barbara Ana Patterns
$15.99Barbara Ana Patterns Counted Cross Stitch Psttern. Chart size in stitches: 151 wide x 47 high - approx 25cm x 8 cm or 9.5" x 3" Total chart size (all 3 parts: 151 wide x 156 high - approx. 25cm x...$15.99 -
Bump in the Night With Silk Pack Tempting Tangles TT-BITN
$50.99Tempting Tangles Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$50.99 -
LilDD33 Happy Halloween Little Dove Designs
$15.99Little Dove Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count:$15.99 -
LilDD41 Black Cats & Pumpkins Little Dove Designs
$15.99Little Dove Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count:$15.99 -
$36.50 -
YT Kid Stuff Waxing Moon Designs
$3.00Waxing Moon Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Two designs: Grandchildren Keep Hearts Young (76 x 105) and Cherish The Little Things (83 x 117)$3.00 -
YT Just For Grandpas, Grandpas are for Loving: 83 long x 129 wide. Silver & Gold: 85 long x 79 wide. Waxing Moon Designs
$3.00Waxing Moon Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Extra Frosting: 82h x 75w - 28ct TGIF: 55h x 79w$3.00 -
YT Cat Owner's Welcome 92W x 92H Waxing Moon Designs
$3.00Waxing Moon Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern BITTERSWEET AUTUMN Pumpkin: 69h x 58w Witch Hat: 69h x 59w$3.00 -
YT Halloween Truck 89W x 97H Twin Peak Primitives
$14.00Twin Peak Primitives Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$14.00 -
$28.00 -
NC224E Nora Corbett Eva - Bewitching Pixies Embellishment Pack
$8.99Nora Corbett Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Includes Beads and Treasures Does NOT include graph or fabric or threads$8.99 -
NC222E Nora Corbett Raven - Bewitching Pixies Embellishment Pack
$12.99Nora Corbett Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Includes Beads and Treasures Does NOT include graph or fabric or threads$12.99 -
NC221E Nora Corbett Minerva - Bewitching Pixies Embellishment Pack
$12.99Nora Corbett Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Includes Beads and Treasures Does NOT include graph or fabric or threads$12.99 -
NC220E Nora Corbett Gwen - Bewitching Pixies Embellishment Pack
$12.99Nora Corbett Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Includes Beads and Treasures Does NOT include graph or fabric or threads$12.99 -
NC219E Nora Corbett Electra - Bewitching Pixies Embellishment Pack
$12.99Nora Corbett Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Includes Beads and Treasures Does NOT include graph or fabric or threads$12.99 -
NC224 Nora Corbett Eva Bewitching Pixies
$19.99Nora Corbett Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Approximate Size: 9.75"w x 7.19"h$19.99 -
NC223 Nora Corbett Zenia Bewitching Pixies
$19.99Nora Corbett Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Approximate Size: 7.13"w x 10.31"h$19.99 -
NC222 Nora Corbett Raven Bewitching Pixies
$19.99Nora Corbett Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Approximate Size: 6.88"w x 9.13"h$19.99 -
NC221 Nora Corbett Minerva Bewitching Pixies
$19.99Nora Corbett Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Approximate Size: 8.06"w x 10.56"h$19.99 -
NC220 Nora Corbett Gwen Bewitching Pixies 2
$19.99Nora Corbett Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Approximate Size: 8.56"w x 7.755"h$19.99 -
NC219 Nora Corbett TElectra Bewitching Pixies 2
$19.99Nora Corbett Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Approximate Size: 10.5"w x 8.625"h$19.99 -
Halloween Sampler by Les Petites Croix De Lucie 18-2454
$20.60Les Petites Croix De Lucie Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$20.60 -
Screeching Owl by Rosie & Me Creations 19-1400
$12.99Rosie & Me Creations Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Ezmiralda's Boutique Brooms by Rosie & Me Creations 19-1397
$15.99Rosie & Me Creations Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Halloween Village Collectors Series Afghan by Stoney Creek Collection 18-1139
$24.99Mystic Stitch Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$24.99 -
Jenny Bean's Halloween Sampler 160L x 160W Shakespeare's Peddler 09-2297
$15.99Shakespeare's Peddler Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Halloween Stitch A Long - Border 145w x 69h Tiny Modernist Inc 17-1890 TMR109
$10.50Tiny Modernist Inc Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$10.50 -
Halloween Stitch A Long - Part 1 Only 145w x 69h Tiny Modernist Inc 17-1891 TMR110
$9.99Tiny Modernist Inc Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$9.99 -
Halloween Stitch A Long - Part 2 Only 145w x 69h Tiny Modernist Inc 17-1992 TMR111
$9.99Tiny Modernist Inc Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$9.99 -
Halloween Stitch A Long-Part 3 Only entire piece is 145w x 69h Tiny Modernist Inc 17-2025 YT TMR112
$9.99Tiny Modernist Inc Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$9.99 -
$15.99 -
YT SCR67 Happy-Owl-O-Ween 78w x 72h ScissorTail Designs
$12.50ScissorTail Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$12.50 -
YT Spooky Night by ScissorTail Designs SCR66
$12.99ScissorTail Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch count for the "Spooky Night," pillow is 70w x 47h. Stitch count for "Gone Haunting" is 51w x 51h.$12.99 -
zSCR56 Bee Witching Halloween by ScissorTail Designs
$12.50ScissorTail Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch count for the design area framed piece is 95W x 53H. Stitch count for the pillow is 68W x 46H$12.50 -
Sir William Black by Scattered Seeds Samplers 18-2609
$15.99Scattered Seeds Samplers Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Winter House Trio 61w x 77h Each Waxing Moon Designs 18-2640 YT
$3.00Waxing Moon Designs Counted Cross Stitch PatternWaxing Moon Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$3.00 -
Wicked Witch & Grumpy Toad 126w x 107h Waxing Moon Designs 17-1903 YT
$11.99Waxing Moon Designs Counted Cross Stitch PatternWaxing Moon Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$11.99 -
Toil & Trouble Pinkeep 70w x 101h Stacy Nash Primitives 17-2019
$15.00Stacy Nash Primitives Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.00 -
$14.00 -
$10.99 -
Hello Halloween 154 x 129 Sue Hillis Designs 18-2468 YT
$15.99Sue Hillis Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Chart Only, No materials. With Charm.$15.99 -
Witch Hat? 156 wide x 84 high Sue Hillis Designs 17-2162
$15.99Sue Hillis Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Chart Only, No materials. With Charm.$15.99 -
Button Eyed Cat 62w x 66h Scarlett House, The 13-2551
$10.00Scarlett House, The Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$10.00 -
$15.99 -
Blackie & Punkin' 48w x 48h Sweetheart Tree, The 18-2400
$28.00Sweetheart Tree, The Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$28.00 -
$11.99 -
$24.99 -
YT Witch Of Bramford Station 82 high x 73 wide Queenstown Sampler Designs
$12.99Queenstown Sampler Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
$15.99 -
$15.99 -
$15.99 -
$14.99 -
$15.99 -
Carols On The Square 260w x 210h Praiseworthy Stitches 14-1438
$15.99Praiseworthy Stitches Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
$10.99 -
Scary Two 90w x 66h Plum Street Samplers 18-2753
$12.99Plum Street Samplers Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Scary One 124w x 71h Plum Street Samplers 18-2209
$12.99Plum Street Samplers Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
$12.99 -
$12.99 -
Eat Crow 140w x 149h Plum Street Samplers 18-2532
$15.99Plum Street Samplers Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Quilt Of The Season -Halloween 94 x 77 Nikyscreations 16-2114 YT
$15.99Nikyscreations Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
$15.99 -
Halloween Girl 100W x 100H Nikyscreations 18-2518 YT
$15.99Nikyscreations Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
YT Pumpkin Jack 220 wide x 128 high Needle Bling Designs NBD19
$12.99Needle Bling Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
YT Moo, I Mean Boo 50h x 76w Needle Bling Designs NBD127
$11.99Needle Bling Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$11.99 -
zNBD119 Bee Scary 62h x 61w Needle Bling Designs
$11.99Needle Bling Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$11.99 -
Scarry Lights 56w x 109h Mani Di Donna DD 18-2227 MDD-SL
$18.99Mani Di Donna Counted Cross Stitch Psttern$18.99 -
Pumpkins Thieves 267 x 132 Madame Chantilly 18-2397
$15.99Madame Chantilly Counted Cross Stitch Psttern$15.99 -
$15.99 -
$15.99 -
Halloween (Tout Simplement) 191w x 41h Jardin Prive' 18-2286
$12.99Jardin Prive Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
$12.99