Halloween
-
Anne Boleyn Queen Of The Needles 181w x 130h by Primitive Hare 26-1864
$23.99Primitive Hare Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$23.99 -
Thanksgiving Queen Of The Needles 181w x 130h by Primitive Hare 26-1863
$23.99Primitive Hare Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$23.99 -
Seas And Greetings Winter Series by Frony Ritter Designs 26-1646
$10.50Frony Ritter Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$10.50 -
$9.99 -
Naughty, Nice, Other by Frony Ritter Designs 26-1645
$9.99Frony Ritter Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$9.99 -
Naughty List Survivor by Frony Ritter Designs 26-1644
$9.99Frony Ritter Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$9.99 -
Tiny Stockings - The EnchantedForest by Frony Ritter Designs 26-1643
$9.99Frony Ritter Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$9.99 -
$9.99 -
Patriotic Stockings by Frony Ritter Designs 26-1749
$9.99Frony Ritter Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$9.99 -
Fairy Castle Glass 171w x 171h by CM Designs 26-1880
$12.99Blueberry Ridge Designs Counter Cross Stich Pattern.$12.99 -
Rocky Mountains 112 x 112 by CM Designs 26-1879
$11.00Blueberry Ridge Designs Counter Cross Stich Pattern.$11.00 -
Sea Turtle Cove by Blueberry Ridge Designs 26-1501
$11.00Blueberry Ridge Designs Counter Cross Stich Pattern.$11.00 -
Spring Awakens by Blueberry Ridge Designs 26-1500
$15.99Blueberry Ridge Designs Counter Cross Stich Pattern.$15.99 -
Fox And Flower Co by Blueberry Ridge Designs 26-1499
$15.99Blueberry Ridge Designs Counter Cross Stich Pattern.$15.99 -
Postbunny's Easter Delivery by Blueberry Ridge Designs 26-1498
$15.99Blueberry Ridge Designs Counter Cross Stich Pattern.$15.99 -
Harriet Tubman 151w x 132h by Primitive Hare 26-1835
$23.99Primitive Hare Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$23.99 -
Gruss Vom Krampus 57w x 58h by Primitive Hare 26-1832
$23.99Primitive Hare Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$23.99 -
Christmas Carol 103w x 74h by Primitive Hare 26-1827
$23.99Primitive Hare Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$23.99 -
Black Phillip 97w x 133h by Primitive Hare 26-1831
$23.99Primitive Hare Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$23.99 -
Olde Salem Broom Co 170w x 218h by Primitive Hare 26-1826
$23.99Primitive Hare Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$23.99 -
$23.99 -
Robin - Spirits Of The Woods 96w x 114h by Primitive Hare 26-1816
$28.90Primitive Hare Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$28.90 -
American Home 48w x 52h by Primitive Hare 26-1823
$23.99Primitive Hare Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$23.99 -
Badger - Spirits Of The Woods 118w x 155h by Primitive Hare 26-1822
$28.90Primitive Hare Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$28.90 -
Bear - Spirits Of The Woods 93w x 125h by Primitive Hare 26-1819
$28.90Primitive Hare Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$28.90 -
Honey - Spirits Of The Woods 130w x 98h by Primitive Hare 26-1815
$28.90Primitive Hare Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$28.90 -
Hedgehog - Spirits Of The Woods 96w x 114h by Primitive Hare 26-1813
$28.90Primitive Hare Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$28.90 -
Patriotic Mermaid 105w x 132h by Primitive Hare 26-1812
$28.90Primitive Hare Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$28.90 -
$19.99 -
American Patriotic Sewing Basket by Mani Di Donna 26-1370
$28.99Mani Di Donna Counted Cross Stitch Psttern$28.99 -
$15.99 -
Baked Fresh Halloween Cookies by Finally A Farmgirl Designs 26-1713
$18.99Finally A Farmgirl Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$18.99 -
Love The Giver Pinkeep 138w x 135h by Stacy Nash Primitives 26-1680
$15.99Stacy Nash Primitives Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Olive Animal Cracker 61w x 127h by Stacy Nash Primitives 26-1679
$15.99Stacy Nash Primitives Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Abigail Animal Cracker 52w x 112h by Stacy Nash Primitives 26-1678
$15.99Stacy Nash Primitives Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Sugar Animal Cracker Christmas Cookie 102w x 142h by Stacy Nash Primitives 26-1677
$15.99Stacy Nash Primitives Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Hello Friends 98w x 133h by Stoney Creek Collection 26-1661
$12.00Mystic Stitch Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.00 -
$10.99 -
$11.99 -
$12.99 -
$15.99 -
$15.99 -
Are You Afraid Of The Dark? by Cricklewood Crossing 26-1620
$15.99Cricklewood Crossing Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Anything Deader & Beware by Cricklewood Crossing 26-1619
$15.99Cricklewood Crossing Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
By The Nesting Tree by Blueberry Ridge Designs 26-1502
$15.99Blueberry Ridge Designs Counter Cross Stich Pattern.$15.99 -
Autumn Moon 150w x 169h by Plum Street Samplers 25-3188
$19.99Plum Street Samplers Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$19.99 -
Mini Mummy Moon 72w x 81h by Plum Street Samplers 25-3187
$12.99Plum Street Samplers Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Charbooterie Board 88w x 106h by Plum Street Samplers 25-3186
$14.00Plum Street Samplers Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$14.00 -
SEASON'S GREETINGS - NORDIC YULETIDE COLLECTION by Blueberry Ridge Designs 25-3049
$14.99Blueberry Ridge Designs Counter Cross Stich Pattern. Stitched on 36 count Grogg by Be Stitch Me Seasons' Greetings: 105 x 89 stitches (5.8” x 4.9”) Threads: Classic Colorworks: Avocado, Blackbird,...$14.99 -
POSTMOUSE'S CHRISTMAS DELIVERY by Blueberry Ridge Designs
$15.99Blueberry Ridge Designs Counter Cross Stich Pattern. Stitched on 36 count Cactus Wren by Fox and Rabbit Stitch Count: 98 x 78 Size: approx 5.4” x 4.3” Threads: Classic Colorworks: Whatley...$15.99 -
Halloween Pretties Booklet by Tiny Modernist Inc 25-2940
$21.99Tiny Modernist Inc Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Booklet of 8 designs Stitch Count: 32h x 42w - 62h x 64w (2” x 2.5" - 4" x 4" on 14ct each) DMC used: Blanc, 3716, 603, 602, 722, 720, 166, 580...$21.99 -
$15.99 -
Meow At The Moon by Mindful Needle 25-3041
$15.99The Mindful Needle Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. This sweet little kitty is watching the full moon rise on Halloween. The moon is worked entirely in blackwork. The model was stitched on 32...$15.99 -
A Caccia Di Dolcetti "in search of little sweets" Halloween 118w x 123h by Lilli Violette 25-2838
$15.99Lilli Violette Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$15.99 -
Halloween In The City 169w x 227h by Madame Chantilly 25-2853
$18.99Madame Chantilly Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$18.99 -
Halloween Flight 182w x 132h by Madame Chantilly 25-2852
$15.99Madame Chantilly Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Pumpkin Serenade 130w x 93h by Madame Chantilly 25-2851
$15.99Madame Chantilly Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Topilda E Le Zucche Di Zucchero Topilda and the Sugar Pumpkins 90w x 159h by Lilli Violette 25-2761
$15.99Lilli Violette of Italy Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Spooky Night 285w x 173h by Lilli Violette 25-2760
$18.99Lilli Violette of Italy Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$18.99 -
Notte Di Luna Piena "Night of the Full Moon" 325w x 188h by Lilli Violette 25-2759
$18.99Lilli Violette of Italy Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$18.99 -
That's A Wrap - Spooky Edition by Hands On Design 25-2833
$15.99Hands On Design Needlepoint (Counted) Canvas Pattern. Stitch Count: 64 x 91 DMC: 317, 350, 415, 437, 760, 964, 992.$15.99 -
Murder n The Garden by Hands On Design 25-2832
$15.99Hands On Design Needlepoint (Counted) Canvas Pattern. Stitch Count: 64 x 91 DMC: 317, 350, 415, 437, 760, 964, 992.$15.99 -
Frankie's Bride 150w x 230h by Meridian Designs For Cross Stitch 25-2689
$15.99Meridian Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Decori Tris Halloween 2 by Serenita Di Campagna 25-2727
$15.99Serenita Di Campagna Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Decori Tris Halloween by Serenita Di Campagna 25-2726
$15.99Serenita Di Campagna Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
$15.99 -
$15.99 -
That's A Wrap - Spooky Edition 15w x 175h by Summer House Stitche Workes 25-2823
$15.99Summer House Stitche Workes Counted Cross Stitch Psttern$15.99 -
$11.99 -
Happy Halloween & Halloween Alphabet by Anabella's 25-2777
$15.99Anabella's Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
$19.00 -
Cottagecore Halloween - Set of6) by Anabella's 25-2774
$28.99Anabella's Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$28.99 -
$15.99 -
$15.99 -
Tis Near Halloween 166w x 116h by Lila's Studio 25-2659
$15.99Lila's Studio Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Happy Halloween Sampler Pillow by Mani Di Donna 25-2612
$12.99Mani Di Donna Counted Cross Stitch Psttern Model:$12.99 -
$17.99 -
$17.99 -
Spooky Night 127w x 178h by Tiny Modernist Inc 25-2685
$19.99Tiny Modernist Inc Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count: 127w x 178h (9” x 13" on 14ct) Fancy Floss used*: CCT-006 Candied Yams, WDW2228 Pumpkin, GAST0880 Punchberry, GAST0810 Purple Iris,...$19.99 -
Palm Reading 80w x 164h by Tiny Modernist Inc 25-2684
$15.99Tiny Modernist Inc Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count: 80w x 164h (6” x 12” on 14ct ) DMC used: Blanc, 935 and 310. Fabric: 32ct Belfast Linen in “Voodoo” by Picture this Plus.$15.99 -
Halloween Cats 50w x 81h by Tiny Modernist Inc 25-2683
$12.99Tiny Modernist Inc Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count: 50w x 81h (3.5” x 6" on 14ct) DMC used: Ecru, 676, 729, 353, 352, 350, 722, 721, 720, 3835, 3834, 470, 937 and 310. Fabric: 28ct Jobelan...$12.99 -
Halloween Pink Moon by Romy's Creations 25-2701
$15.99Romy's Creations Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
House On Pumpkin Hill by Hello From Liz Mathews 25-2565
$15.99Hello From Liz Mathews Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitched with DMC thread on 36 count Antique Lace linen by Seraphim. DMC: 310, 3012, 680, 3031, 400, 301, 976. 439, 930, 3011, 926, 645 Stitch...$15.99 -
Ghosting To Town by Hello From Liz Mathews 25-2564
$15.99Hello From Liz Mathews Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. The framed piece was stitched with Needlepoint Inc silk thread on 36 Seaweed Linen by Fox and Rabbit. The pillow was stitched using Needlepoint...$15.99 -
Boo Crew & Pumpkins Too! 175w x 145h by Imaginating 25-2371
$12.99Imaginating Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Stitch counts Polly's Boathouse 79 x 138 and Zeke's Creek 79 x 138$12.99 -
$10.99 -
Sea Animals Trio Each 67w x 66h by Puntini Puntini 25-1999
$18.99Puntini Puntini Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch count: W109 x H77$18.99 -
Fragments In Time 2025 - 4 51w x 51h by Summer House Stitche Workes 25-2237
$11.99Summer House Stitche Workes Counted Cross Stitch Psttern$11.99 -
Fragments In Time 2025 - 3 51w x 51h by Summer House Stitche Workes 25-2236
$11.99Summer House Stitche Workes Counted Cross Stitch Psttern$11.99 -
Spring Biscournu Love Poppet
$12.99Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Model: Uses whole cross stitches. Stitch count 74 x 74 (both patterns)• 14ct Aida / 28ct Evenweave: approx. 14cm x 14cm• Uses 14 DMC colours• Photo 14ct Aida Easter...$12.99 -
Going Coasta Love Poppet
$12.99Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Model: Uses whole cross stitches. Stitch count 87 x 85 (landscape orientation)• 14/28ct count: 6 1/4” x$12.99 -
Everything's Peachy Love Poppet
$12.99Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Model: Uses whole cross stitches. Stitch count 74 x 80 (portrait orientation)• 16ct Aida / 28ct Evenweave: approx. 11.5cm x 12.5cm• Uses 14 DMC colours$12.99 -
Floral Butterfly Love Poppet
$12.99Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Model: Uses whole cross stitches. • Stitch count 113 x 92 (landscape orientation)• 14/28ct Aida: approx. 20.5cm x 16.5cm• 16/32ct Aida: approx. 18cm x 14.5cm• Uses 10...$12.99 -
Floral Scissor Case Only Love Poppet
$12.99Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Model: Uses whole cross stitches. Stitch count 79 x 79 (square)• 3,149 total cross stitches• Uses 7 DMC colours Approx: 14/28 count: 5 3/4" x 5 3/4" (14.5cm x 14...$12.99 -
Octopus Bubble Love Poppet
$12.99Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Model: Uses whole cross stitches. Details:• Stitch count 87 x 87 (square)• 3,238 total cross stitches• Uses 14 DMC colours Approx: 14/28 count: 6 1/4" x 6 1/4" (16cm x...$12.99 -
Beach Huts Love Poppet
$12.99Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Model: Uses whole cross stitches. • Stitch count 96 tall x 70 wide (portrait)• 3,087 total cross stitches• Uses 16 DMC colours Approx: 14/28 count: 7" x 5" (18cm x 12...$12.99 -
Seahorses Love Poppet
$12.99Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Model: Uses whole cross stitches. Stitch count 116 tall x 104 wide • 5,833 total cross stitches• Uses 17 DMC colours Approx: 14/28 count: 8 1/4" x 7 1/2" (21cm x...$12.99 -
Halloween Saltbox 89w x 105h by Waxing Moon Designs 25-2499
$12.99Waxing Moon Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Halloween Street is 147W x 73H, Trick or Treat is 95W x 67H and Halloween Street Lamp is 40W x 70H$12.99 -
No Tricks Just Treats 111 x 41 by Primrose Cottage Stitches 25-2504
$12.99Primrose Cottage Stitches Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$12.99 -
Trick Or Treat by Luminous Fiber Arts 25-2123
$15.99Luminous Fiber Arts Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Model: Dimensions: 65H x 189W Fabric: 32 count Stonehenge linen by Forbidden Fiber CoFloss:Classic Colorworks: Belle Soie Old Crow (2 skeins)$15.99