Halloween
-
Halloween At Hollyberry Farm 343 x 227 by Stacy Nash Primitives 13-2523
$19.99Stacy Nash Primitives Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$19.99 -
Hag's Bag Shoetique by Silver Creek Samplers 24-2605 YT
$15.99Silver Creek Sampler Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Halloween Set Cuscinetti by Serenita Di Campagna 24-2751
$14.99Serenita Di Campagna Cross Stitch Pattern$14.99 -
Bandierine Happy Halloween by Serenita Di Campagna 24-2752
$14.99Serenita Di Campagna 20-1416 Cross Stitch Pattern$14.99 -
Witch Sampler 204W x 259H by Twin Peak Primitives 24-2554 YT
$20.00Twin Peak Primitives Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$20.00 -
Jinx And Hex 52W x 84H, 33W x 40H by Twin Peak Primitives 24-2683 YT
$18.99Twin Peak Primitives Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$18.99 -
Halloween Cat by 57W x 71H Twin Peak Primitives 24-2207 YT
$9.99Twin Peak Primitives Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$9.99 -
Witches' Tea Party 59w x 86h by Tiny Modernist Inc 24-2671 YT TMR458
$12.99Tiny Modernist Inc Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count: 59w x 86h (4" x 6" on 14ct)Stitches used: Cross StitchWDW: 1092 Grits, 2254 Cinnabar, 2240 Red Rocks, 1150Spanish Moss, 1277 Collards...$12.99 -
Trick Or Treat 200w x 90h by Tiny Modernist Inc 24-2422 YT TMR452
$15.99Tiny Modernist Inc Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$15.99 -
Stitch Together 77w x 77h by Tiny Modernist Inc 24-2192 YT TMR443
$12.99Tiny Modernist Inc Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$12.99 -
Pumpkin Coach 76w x 143h by Tiny Modernist Inc 24-2670 YT TMR457
$15.99Tiny Modernist Inc Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count: 76h x 143w (5.5" x 10" on 14ct) Stitches used: Cross Stitch, Back StitchDMC used: 739, 720, 919, 535 and 310.Model Fabric: 32ct Linen...$15.99 -
Make A Little Magic 90w x 120h by Tiny Modernist Inc 24-2294 YT TMR447
$12.99Tiny Modernist Inc Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$12.99 -
Haunted Cuckoo Clock Part 4 Only by Tiny Modernist Inc 24-2668 YT TMR455
$9.99Tiny Modernist Inc Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count: 141w x 200h (10" x 14" on 14ct or 9" x 12.5" on16ct)Stitches used: Cross Stitch, Back Stitch DMC used: (1 skein unless noted): Blanc,...$9.99 -
Haunted Cuckoo Clock Part 3 Only by Tiny Modernist Inc 24-2419 YT TMR449
$9.99Tiny Modernist Inc Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$9.99 -
Haunted Cuckoo Clock Part 2 Only by Tiny Modernist Inc 24-2293 YT
$9.99Tiny Modernist Inc Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$9.99 -
Haunted Cuckoo Clock Part 1 Only by Tiny Modernist Inc 24-2191 YT TMR442
$9.99Tiny Modernist Inc Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$9.99 -
Bobbing For Apples 90w x 90h by Tiny Modernist Inc 24-2931 YT TMR466
$12.99Tiny Modernist Inc Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Model: Stitch Count: 90w x 90h (6.5" x 6.5" on 14ct) Valdani used for model: 1-Black, 3-White, M49, 0775, 0560,823, and 0126. (Uses DMC 922 and 920...$12.99 -
$11.99 -
YT What's That Knocking At My Door? 95w x 166h by Vals Stuff
$15.99Vals Stuff Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
$12.99 -
YT I've Got The Heebie Jeebies Kit 57w x 53h by Vals Stuff
$20.00Vals Stuff Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$20.00 -
YT Boo Bookmark And Ornament Kit by Vals Stuff
$20.00Vals Stuff Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Cross stitch pattern by Val's Stuff. Stitch counts are: bookmark 78w x 21h, and ornament 35w x 35h. Kit inlcudes parchment paper, felt and button.$20.00 -
Little House In The Haunted Woods 97w x 104h by Waxing Moon Designs 24-2030 YT
$12.99Waxing Moon Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Halloween Court 138w x 152h by Waxing Moon Designs 24-2308 YT
$15.99Waxing Moon Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
$12.99 -
Dans Mon Jardin D'Halloween by Jardin Prive' 24-2446
$14.00Jardin Prive Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$14.00 -
$10.00 -
Jack-O-Lantern Greeting 240w x 115h by Imaginating 24-2165
$10.99Imaginating Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$10.99 -
Halloween Quilt House 99w x 141h by Imaginating 24-1857
$10.99Imaginating Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$10.99 -
Ghostie's Pumpkin Soup 97w x 129h by Imaginating 24-1856
$10.99Imaginating Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$10.99 -
$10.99 -
Candy Corn & Friends Hanging Pouch 31W x 65H by Homespun Elegance Ltd 24-2686 YT
$11.00Homespun Elegance Cross Stitch Pattern$11.00 -
Boo Spook Haunt 155W x 68H by Hello From Liz Mathews 24-2692 YT
$15.99Hello From Liz Mathews Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count: 155 wide x 68 Fabric: 36 count Pickwick by Needle and Flax Thread: DMC 300, 310, 632, 648, 680, 869, 930, 935, 3051, 3750, 3768, 3865$15.99 -
$9.99 -
Transylvanian Night Halloween by Fairy Wool In The Wood 24-2814
$15.99Fairy Wool in the Wood Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
October - Happy Hobby Month Halloween by Fairy Wool In The Wood 24-2808
$15.99Fairy Wool in the Wood Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Halloween Vibes Pillow by Fairy Wool In The Wood 24-2809
$15.99Fairy Wool in the Wood Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
$14.50 -
Wild Whimsy Bat 43w x 43h by Darling & Whimsy Designs 24-2617
$11.99DARLING & WHIMSY DESIGNS Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Only$11.99 -
Quirky Quaker Mothman 43w x 43h by Darling & Whimsy Designs 24-2618
$9.99DARLING & WHIMSY DESIGNS Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Only$9.99 -
Halloween Sampler 210w x 300h by Cuore E Batticuore 24-2532
$18.99Cuore e Batticuore Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$18.99 -
Witch Cats Board by Cotton Pixels 24-1242 YT
$15.99Cotton Pixels Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Chart Only, No materials.$15.99 -
Boo Watch by Cotton Pixels 24-2353
$11.99Cotton Pixels Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Chart Only, No materials.$11.99 -
3D Halloween Cat by Cotton Pixels 24-1240 YT
$12.99Cotton Pixels Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Chart Only, No materials.$12.99 -
Fabulous House Series 11 - Haunted House 120w x 120h by Cottage Garden Samplings 24-2794 YT WCGS122
$12.99Cottage Garden Samplings Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
AAN883 Autumn Drinks Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks
$21.99Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$21.99 -
AAN861 Gluglugho - 2024 Halloween Collection Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks
$21.99Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$21.99 -
AAN863 Spooky Gang - 2024 Halloween Collection Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks
$24.99Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$24.99 -
AAN855 Haunted Mansion - 2024 Halloween Collection Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks
$24.99Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$24.99 -
AAN856 Don Corvo - 2024 Halloween Collection Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks
$20.99Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$20.99 -
AAN857 Dummyton- 2024 Halloween Collection Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks
$20.99Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$20.99 -
AAN858 Sir Cat - 2024 Halloween Collection Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks
$20.99Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$20.99 -
AAN859 Mister Bat - 2024 Halloween Collection Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks
$20.99Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$20.99 -
AAN860 Lady Owl - 2024 Halloween Collection Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks
$20.99Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$20.99 -
AAN862 Magic Gnome - 2024 Halloween Collection Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks
$20.99Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$20.99 -
AAN864 Halloween Candy - 2024 Halloween Collection Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks
$20.99Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$20.99 -
AAN854 The Boo Crew - 2024 Halloween Collection Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks
$20.99Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$20.99 -
AAN853 Hocus Pocus - 2024 Halloween Collection Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks
$20.99Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$20.99 -
AAN852 Welcome House - 2024 Halloween Collection Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks
$20.99Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$20.99 -
Halloween 1812 by Cosford Rise Stitchery 24-2369
$20.99Cosford Rise Stitchery Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$20.99 -
$11.99 -
YT Frightfully Sweet Bouque 62w x 76h Ardith Design
$11.99Ardith Design Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$11.99 -
$12.99 -
Halloween Ghosts Ornaments Artmishka Counted Cross Stitch Pattern
$18.99Artmishka Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$18.99 -
Sampler Holidays Halloween 147W x 172H by Blueberry Ridge Designs YT
$15.99Blueberry Ridge Designs Counter Cross Stich Pattern$15.99 -
$12.99 -
Halloween Eve (REPRINT) 114 x 299 by Blackbird Designs 11-2208
$12.99Halloween Greetings Blackbird Designs Sampler: 115w x 83h, Pincushion: 70w x 44h, Pumpkin Pincushion: 75w x 48h$12.99 -
Tiered Tray Displays Halloween 80w x 112h by Anabella's 24-2642
$14.00Anabella's Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$14.00 -
$15.99 -
Black Cat Apothecary 80w x 112h by Anabella's 24-2643
$12.99Anabella's Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
All Hallows Eve - Happy Halloween 100 x 100 by Anabella's 24-2641
$15.99Anabella's Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Size: 100w x 100h$15.99 -
Sugar Skull Elegant Thread
$15.99Elegant Thread Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. The pattern is cross stitch. Model stitched on 37 ct Legacy Linen, Cloudburst using DMC floss. Stitch count is 67$15.99 -
zzNeedle Bling Designs Whooo's Got Tweets
$15.99Needle Bling Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Needle Bling Designs & Hand Dyed Linens 28 count Lightning - Stitch Counts: 70 (h) x 70 (w) / Finished Size 5“ x 5“ - Floss Used: WDW...$15.99 -
zzNeedle Bling Designs Frank In Stitches
$15.99Needle Bling Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitched on Needle Bling Designs & Hand Dyed Linens 36 ct Pistachio - Stitch Counts: 56 (h) x 128 (w) / Finished Size 3 1/8“ x 7 1/8“ -...$15.99 -
zzNeedle Bling Designs Carving Out Autumn
$15.99Needle Bling Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitched on Needle Bling Designs & Hand Dyed Linens 32 ct Broomgrass - Stitch Counts: 50 (h) x 90 (w) / Finished Size 3 1/8 “ x 5 5/8“ -...$15.99 -
zzNeedle Bling Designs Boo
$15.99Needle Bling Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitched on Needle Bling Designs 36 ct Spellbound - Stitch Counts: 49 (h) x 79 (w) / Finished Size ( 2 3/4“ x 4 1/2“ ) - Floss Used:...$15.99 -
Tombstones 60W x 76H, 57W x 73H Kathy Barrick YT
$15.99Kathy Barrick Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Model Both tombstone stitching options are included in the Chart Pack. Finishing instructions are included. The gray “Cemetery” tombstone is stitched on...$15.99 -
Trick Or Treat by Mindful Needle 24-2803
$15.99The Mindful Needle Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitched on #36 Le Strange Linen from Atom$15.99 -
Stabby Squirrel 67W x 69H by Romy's Creations 24-2832 YT
$15.99Romy's Creations Counted Cross Stitch Pattern stitched on 32 count hand dyed linen "Spicy mustard" by Eclypse's Colors with Romy's Creations threads$15.99 -
Slightly Spooky by Little Robin Designs 24-2866 YT
$15.99Little Robin Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Model: Stitch Dimensions: BOO 57w x 48h; EEK! EEK! 79w x 51h; OCT 31 69w x 61h Fabric: 40ct linen, XJuDesigns 'Dark Mountain' Thread (DMC...$15.99 -
Hallow's Ewe Greetings 102w x 138h by Little Robin Designs 24-2864 YT
$15.99Little Robin Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Model: Stitch Dimensions: 102w x 138h Fabric: 40ct linen, Lapin Loops 'Grandpa's Shop Rag' Thread (DMC conversion in the chart): GA Blackboard(x2)$15.99 -
October Quakers Tree is 74W x 102H, Boo 68W x 23H by Hello From Liz Mathews 24-2695 YT
$15.99Hello From Liz Mathews Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Two patterns are included in this chart making it appropriate for both Autumn and Halloween- whichever you prefer. Both patterns are inspired by...$15.99 -
Spooky Mansion 125w x 92h by Quaint Rose Needle Arts 24-2886
$12.99Quaint Rose Needle Arts Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch count: 125w x 92h Model stitched on 40 count Grandpa’s Sleeve by Xjudesigns using Classic Colorworks and DMC. Classic Colorworks Cauldron,...$12.99 -
Hallows Manor by Proper Stitcher, The 24-2451
$15.99Stitch Count: Manor: 111 x 99, All Hallows’ Eve: 107 x 75, Oct 31: 67 x 67 Fabric: 36 count Pumpkin Pie by Needle Bling Designs Floss: The Gentle Art: Carriage Black$15.99 -
Boo Ewe 84w x 84h by Proper Stitcher, The 24-2447
$12.99Stitch Count: 84 x 84 Fabric: 32 count Pistachio Frappe by Grace Notes Fabrics Floss: DMC: 945, 224, 221 WDW: Sage, Grassland, Parchment, Onyx, Kudzu, Gunmetal, Chia, Clockwork, Chestnut,...$12.99 -
Raven Street 87w x 154h by Barefoot Needleart, LLC 24-2468
$12.9987W x 154W Stitched on Shipwreck by Barefoot Needleart Uses DMC, Gentle Arts, and Weeks Dye Works$12.99 -
$11.99 -
$11.99 -
$10.99 -
Bewitching Pumpkin Shannon Christine Designs DD
$10.99Shannon Christine Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$10.99 -
$12.99 -
Trick Or Treat Matilda 90w x 81h by Finally A Farmgirl Designs 24-2545 YT
$12.99Model: Fabric – 32 Ct Picture This Plus Vellum Stitch Count – 90x81 Floss DMC 3833, 5200, 729, 920, 310, 470, 422, 3777, 646, 420, 3051 Finishing: Flat Fold$12.99 -
Stitchy Witchy Mouse Just Nan Designs limited edition JNLESWM
$29.99Just Nan Designs. Fabric And Threads Not Included. Kit Contents:Color CoverGraph & InstructionsSilver hanger for tailAnt. brass buttonWitch hat with flowerSilver needleAnt. silver beadsFabric:32 CT...$29.99 -
Carriage House Samplings Fall Dance Cross Stitch Pattern
$15.99125 wide by 115 high40-count Silver Fox by Fiber on a WhimDMC 166, 310, 7$15.99 -
$21.99 -
$18.99 -
Seasonal Spools Autumn & Winter 142w x 49h by Nebby Needle, The 24-2123
$12.99Nebby Needle, The Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Show & Tell At The Witches Retreat by Thistles 24-1262 YT
$15.99Thistles Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$15.99 -
Spooky Season Towels 123w x 53h by Stoney Creek Collection 24-2153
$12.99Stoney Creek Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Stitchy Witchy Bell Pull 73w x 291h by Stitchy Prose 24-1694 YT
$15.99Stitchy Prose Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99