Halloween
-
Spooky Sweets by Luminous Fiber Arts 25-2122
$15.99Luminous Fiber Arts Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Model: Dimensions: 77H x 200W Fabric: 32 count Cappuccino linen by Fiber on a WhimFloss:Classic Colorworks: Black Coffee (2 skeins), Four Lea$15.99 -
Boo Pin Drum by Luminous Fiber Arts 25-2124
$11.99Luminous Fiber Arts Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Dimensions: 43H x 44W Fabric: 32 count Stonehenge linen by Forbidden Fiber CoFloss:Classic Colorworks: Belle Soie Old Crow <$11.99 -
$21.99 -
Believe In The Magic 79w x 83h by Keslyn's 25-1958
$19.99Keslyn's Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Only$19.99 -
$15.99 -
$15.99 -
Where The Wildflowers Grow by Blueberry Ridge Designs 24-2490
$15.99Blueberry Ridge Designs Counter Cross Stitch Pattern.$15.99 -
Sampler Holidays Thanksgiving by Blueberry Ridge Designs
$15.99Blueberry Ridge Designs Counter Cross Stich Pattern. Stitched on 36 count Red Dirt Road by Needle Bling Designs. Stitch Count: 143 x 172 Size: approx 7.9" x 9.6” Threads: Gloriana Silk: Red...$15.99 -
$19.99 -
Meow O Ween by Quaint Rose Needle Arts 25-2815
$19.99Quaint Rose Needle Arts Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch counts: Meow O ween:159w x 31h Black cat garden: 70w x 70h Black cat season;55w x 83h Models Stitched on 36 count Witches Brew by...$19.99 -
Among the Petals by Blueberry Ridge Designs
$15.99Blueberry Ridge Designs Counter Cross Stich Pattern. Stitched on 40 count Milk & Honey by Fiber on a Whim. Stitch Count: 120 x 243 Size: approx 6" x 12.2” Threads: Classic Colorworks: Queen...$15.99 -
Over the Garden Gate by Blueberry Ridge Designs
$14.99Blueberry Ridge Designs Counter Cross Stich Pattern. Stitched on 36 count Ween Beans by Needle Bling Design. Stitch Count: 68 x 89 Size: approx 3.8" x 4.9" Threads: Classic Colorworks: Avocado,...$14.99 -
Bird & Berry Tart by Blueberry Ridge Designs
$12.99Blueberry Ridge Designs Counter Cross Stich Pattern. Stitched on 36 count Broomgrass by Needle Bling Design. Trimmed with Lady Dot Creates rick rack in Sizzle. Stitch Count: 75 x 75 Size: approx 4...$12.99 -
Winter Rests by Blueberry Ridge Designs
$15.99Blueberry Ridge Designs Counter Cross Stich Pattern. Winter Rests is the next in the series that started with Summer Blooms and Autumn Gathers. It has beautiful poinsettias, snowflakes, and wintery...$15.99 -
Tommy's Pumkin Patch by Blueberry Ridge Designs 25-2489
$15.99Blueberry Ridge Designs Counter Cross Stich Pattern. Tommy's Pumpkin Patch is a companion design to Hazel's Blackberry Burrow. It has a squirrel named Tommy, who lives in a pumpkin house in a...$15.99 -
Smell My Feet 109w x 63h by Rebel Stitcher Designs 25-2741
$18.99Rebel Stitcher Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. This design is inspired by the childhood chorus “Trick or Treat Smell my Feet Give me Something Good to eat” Vintage trick or treat buckets and...$18.99 -
Spooky Smalls by Rebel Stitcher Designs 25-2740
$19.99Rebel Stitcher Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Spooky Smalls is a booklet full of seven Halloween Smalls. Perfect for filling a Halloween themed dough bowl, or for smalls exchanges. All models...$19.99 -
Yikes 143w x 138h by Rebel Stitcher Designs 25-2737
$18.99Rebel Stitcher Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Design is 143x138 stitches Model was stitched on20ct Aztec by Under the Sea Fabrics, Floss CGT Felix, CCW Balsam Fir, GAS Carrot, DMC B5200$18.99 -
Beneath Moonlit Wings by Stitchy Prose 25-2898
$14.99Stitchy Prose Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count: 96W x 128H Stitched On: 32ct Sapphire linen - Fiber on A Whim Stitches Used: Full Cross Stitch, Backstitch, Smyrna Cross Threads Used: DMC...$14.99 -
Scarecrow Serenade by Stitchy Prose 25-2901
$12.99Stitchy Prose Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count: 79W x 96H Stitched on: 32ct Grey Spinel linen - Fiber on A Whim Stitches Used: Full Cross Stitch, Backstitch Threads Used: Weeks Dye Works...$12.99 -
Christmas Sweater Trio by Stitchy Prose 25-2899
$14.99Stitchy Prose Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count: 119W x 80H Stitched on: 32ct Snow Drifts linen - Fabrics by Stephanie Stitches Used: Full Cross Stitch, Backstitch, Smyrna CrossThreads...$14.99 -
Frosty the Vampire by Stitchy Prose 25-2900
$12.99Stitchy Prose Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count: 64W x 96H Stitched on: 32ct Sapphire linen - Fiber on A Whim Stitches Used: Full Cross Stitch, Algerian Eyelet, Smyrna Cross Threads Used:...$12.99 -
AH Goring - 1912 by Little Robin Designs
$15.99Little Robin Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Model: Stitch Dimensions: 131w x 141h **Specialty stitch (algerian eyelet) is aida friendly; stitch diagram & instructions are provided in the...$15.99 -
Liberty Square by Little Robin Designs
$15.99Little Robin Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Model: Stitch Dimensions: 80w x 80h Fabric: 40ct linen, Zweigart 'Smoky White' Trim: Lady Dot Creates Mini PomPom (Sandy Gold) Thread (DMC...$15.99 -
$15.99 -
$15.99 -
COOKIES FOR SANTA 51w x 66h by Puntini Puntini 25-2423
$12.99Puntini Puntini Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count: W51 x H66$12.99 -
HALLOWEEN ALPHABET SAMPLER 88w x 123h by Puntini Puntini 25-2422
$15.99Puntini Puntini Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch count: W88 x H123$15.99 -
Save The Earth Series 109w x 77h by Puntini Puntini 25-2421
$15.99Puntini Puntini Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch count: W109 x H77$15.99 -
CROSS STITCH CITY MAP 98w x 110h by Puntini Puntini 25-2420
$15.99Puntini Puntini Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count: W98 x H110$15.99 -
Tropical Birds Trio 67w x 66h by Puntini Puntini 25-2419
$17.99Puntini Puntini Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count of each animal: W67 x H66$17.99 -
COUNTRYSIDE ANIMAL TRIO Each 67w x 66h by Puntini Puntini 25-2418
$18.99Puntini Puntini Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count of each animal: W67 x H66$18.99 -
Happy Halloween 46w x 51h Fairy Wool in the Wood 25-2720
$21.99Fairy Wool in the Wood Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Fabric:Linen Witch Tina 32ct by Fairy Wool in the Wood Grid Size: 46W x 51H - Design Area: 3,14" x 3,50" (44 x 49 stitches) Thread DMC$21.99 -
STAY A SPELL 133w x 95h ROSEWOOD MANOR S-1388 25-3004
$12.99DESIGN SIZE: 133 x 95 stitches FABRIC: 32 ct Under the Sea, Aztec linen (This fabric is NOT NOTE: colorfast!) If you are stitching companion piece WITCH PARKING ONLY, one fat quarter will be enough...$12.99 -
WITCH PARKING ONLY 105w x 107h ROSEWOOD MANOR S-1387
$12.99S-1387 WITCH PARKING ONLY DESIGN SIZE: 105 x 107 stitches FABRIC: 32 ct Under the Sea, Aztec linen (This fabric is NOT colorfast!) NOTE: If you are stitching the companion piece STAY A SPELL--one fat...$12.99 -
Boo Hoo by Silver Creek Samplers 25-2668
$15.99Stitched on 'Artemis' 18ct Aida by Under the Sea FabricFloss used: DMC and Weeks Dye WorksDMC conversion provided$15.99 -
Trick or Treat Square (Seasons on the Square #2) 80w x 80h Each Little Robin Designs 25-2786
$15.99Stitch Dimensions: 80w x 80h Fabric: 40ct linen, Zweigart 'Smoky White' Trim: Lady Dot Creates Mini PomPom (Grape Fizz) Thread (DMC conversion in the chart): Classic Colorworks: Baking Tin, Bean...$15.99 -
Boo-ble by Wildflower Stitching LLC 25-2733
$12.99Stitch Count 71x71 Fabric: Single Colorway is 36ct Pewter by Picture This Plus The multi-colored (reverse colorway) stitched on 36 count Eek! by Picture This Plus Stitched one strand of floss over...$12.99 -
Danging Ghosts MTVDesigns 25-2618 DD
$15.99Fabric: 32 ct. Lilac Dust linen by MTVDesigns Stitches used: Cross stitch 2 over 2, back stitch, Straight Stitch Threads by: DMC 920,301,3866,898,301, 801,310,833,3371,731,327,154$15.99 -
Spooky 79w x 67h Barefoot Needleart! 25-2350
$11.99Stitch Count 79 x 67 Stitched on Squid Ink by Barefoot Needleart Stitched with DMC Light Effects, DMC, Weeks Dye Works and Mill Hill Beads$11.99 -
Spooky Beacon of Freights 125w x 131h Barefoot Needleart! 25-2348
$15.99Stitch Count 125 x 131 Stitched on 32 Count Witch's Sage Lugana by Barefoot Needleart Stitched with Classic Colorworks, Cottage Garden Threads, DMC, Gentle Arts and Weeks Dy Works$15.99 -
Fragments In Time 2025 - 2 51w x 51h by Summer House Stitche Workes 25-1837
$11.99Summer House Stitche Workes Counted Cross Stitch Psttern$11.99 -
Halloween Pinkeep by Stacy Nash Primitives 16-1411
$15.99Stacy Nash Primitives Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Cryptids Sampler by SamBrie Stitches Designs 25-1226
$18.99SamBrie Stitches Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$18.99 -
Yummy Boo Boo by Twin Peak Primitives 19-2489
$15.99Twin Peak Primitives Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
3 Whales Quaker by Twin Peak Primitives 25-1759
$20.99Twin Peak Primitives Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$20.99 -
Season Of The Witches by Twin Peak Primitives 25-1866
$18.99Twin Peak Primitives Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$18.99 -
$19.99 -
Spooky Hollow by Pickle Barrel Designs 25-1448
$19.99Pickle Barrel Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$19.99 -
$15.99 -
$15.99 -
Twilight Zone by Frony Ritter Designs 25-1157
$11.99Frony Ritter Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$11.99 -
Midnight Carnival by Frony Ritter Designs 25-1892
$9.99Frony Ritter Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$9.99 -
Magic Spells by Frony Ritter Designs 25-1156
$9.99Frony Ritter Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$9.99 -
$9.99 -
Winifred's Rides by Finally A Farmgirl Designs 25-1214
$19.99Finally A Farmgirl Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$19.99 -
Gathering Gourd by Finally A Farmgirl Designs 25-1213
$15.99Finally A Farmgirl Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Halloween - Snazzy Smalls by Boulder Valley Stitching 25-1725
$12.99Boulder Valley Stitching Counter Cross Stich Pattern$12.99 -
Ghoul Gardens by Boulder Valley Stitching 25-1730
$12.99Boulder Valley Stitching Counter Cross Stich Pattern$12.99 -
$19.99 -
October 31st 54w x 54h by Annie Beez Folk Art 25-1372
$15.99Annie Beez Folk Art Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
P.K.'s Moth by Kathy Barrick 25-1360
$11.99Kathy Barrick Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Model: ThreadworX colors used are: 10248-Concord Grape, 1049-Parrot Bay, 1115-Coffee n' Cream, and 1129-Merlot. The stitch count is 59 Wide by 60 High.$11.99 -
For You by Kathy Barrick 25-1359
$12.99Kathy Barrick Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Model: Fiber on a Whim's Sapphire linen 40-Count Sapphire using Needlepoint Silks in: 351, 352, 642, 692, 693, 851, 854, 855, 861, 871, 876, 984, 998,...$12.99 -
Birth Samplers by Kathy Barrick 25-1358
$15.99Kathy Barrick Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Model: The Boy sampler is stitched on 40-Count Thornfield linen from Needle & Flax using Needlepoint Silks in: 204, 209, 223, 311, 313, 315, 316, 993...$15.99 -
Affection & Duty Sampler by Kathy Barrick 25-1356
$15.99Kathy Barrick Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Model: Loose reproduction of an antique fraktur. Stitched on 40-Count Molly linen from Grace Notes Fabrics. Needlepoint Inc. Silks in: 155A, 206, 208,...$15.99 -
From Velvet To Linen by Kathy Barrick 25-1357
$19.99Kathy Barrick Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Model: 40-Count Almond Milk linen from Grace Notes Fabrics. It's stitched with cross stitches, a few French knots and a few back stitches. Needlepoint...$19.99 -
Quaker House Stocking & Sampler by Kathy Barrick 25-1361
$24.99Kathy Barrick Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Model: Linen: Wheat from Fiber on a Whim (40-Count). Needlepoint Inc. Silks: 134, 241, 345, 562, 563, 565, 912, 991B, 993. The stitch count of the...$24.99 -
$21.99 -
Brewing Magic With Silk Pack Tempting Tangles TT-AGY
$69.99Tempting Tangles Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$69.99 -
Mister Barn E. Owl 43w x 59h The Woolly Ewe
$11.99The Woolly Ewe Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. As the sun sets on All Hallow's Eve, Mister Barn E. Owl prepares for a night full of merriment and a bit of mischief. A wise and witty owl with piercing...$11.99 -
$11.99 -
$10.99 -
$11.99 -
Cleansing and Casting 92w x 92h The Stitcherhood
$11.99The Stitcherhood Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$11.99 -
$11.99 -
$14.99 -
SE4063 Spooky Cute Ornaments 28 x 28 Each 12 Designs It's Sew Emma YT
$15.50It's Sew Emma Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$15.50 -
I Told You 103 x 46, 42 x 91, 29 x 33 Calico Confectionery IG
$11.99Calico ConfectioneryCounted Cross Stitch Pattern.$11.99 -
Once In A Blue Moon 92 x 114 Calico Confectionery IG
$11.99Calico ConfectioneryCounted Cross Stitch Pattern.$11.99 -
Little Green Hilda 69w x 86h Calico Confectionery IG
$11.99Calico ConfectioneryCounted Cross Stitch Pattern. No backstitching.$11.99 -
Joy Ride109 x 97 Calico Confectionery IG
$11.99Calico ConfectioneryCounted Cross Stitch Pattern. No backstitching.$11.99 -
Halloween Hoop It Ups 31w x 31h Each Calico Confectionery IG
$9.99Calico Confectionery Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$9.99 -
Feline Flutter 86w x 97h Calico Confectionery IG
$11.99Calico Confectionery Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$11.99 -
zHD194 Jack-o-Lantern Junction Farm (3 designs) Hands On Design
$15.99Hands On Design Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$15.99 -
$12.00 -
HC1821 Halloween Hoots - Gonk by Kristen Roche Heritage Crafts
$27.99Heritage Crafts Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$27.99 -
Just Cross Stitch Halloween Special Collector's Issue 2024 24-1956 JCS1024
$20.99Just CrossStitch 50+ Ghoulish Goodies to Stitch!/6 Frightfully Fun Chapters/24 Spooktacular Ornaments!$20.99 -
Just Cross Stitch Halloween Special Collector's Issue 2023 23-2040 JCS1023
$20.99Just CrossStitch 50+ Ghoulish Goodies to Stitch!/6 Frightfully Fun Chapters/30 Spooktacular Ornaments!$20.99 -
Just Cross Stitch Halloween Special Collector's Issue 2022 22-2044 JCS1022
$21.99Just CrossStitch 55+ Stitch-or-Treat Projects!/6 Frightfully Fun Chapters/ 30 Spooktacular Ornaments.$21.99 -
Just Cross Stitch Halloween Special Collector's Issue 2021 21-1692 JCS1021
$15.99Just CrossStitch 50+ Stitchable Treats - No Tricks! Six frightfully fun chapters. 30 Spooktacular Ornaments!$15.99 -
SW32 Uncle Sam-Seasonal Stand-Ups by Stitchworks, The
$12.99Stitchworks, The Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
$10.99 -
Let's Get Spooky 107w x 142h Ursula Michael Designs
$9.99Ursula Michael Design Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Let's Get Spooky is designed to be stitched on 14ct White Aida fabric and uses 4 different colors of floss.$9.99 -
Jack-O-Lantern Greeting 240w x 115h Ursula Michael Designs
$10.99Ursula Michael Design Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Project includes full stitches, quarter stitches, backstitching and straight stitches.Jack-O-Lantern Greeting is designed to be stitched on 14ct...$10.99 -
Peter Pumpkin 119w x 142h Ursula Michael Designs
$9.99Ursula Michael Design Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Peter Pumpkin is designed to be stitched on 14ct White Aida fabric and uses 15 different colors of floss.$9.99 -
Wicked 241w x 121h Ursula Michael Designs
$10.99Ursula Michael Design Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Project includes full stitches, quarter stitches and backstitching. Chart will be in black and white symbols with some colored backstitch lines...$10.99 -
Zoom Broom 114w x 113h by Sue Hillis Designs 22-1061
$12.99Sue Hillis Counted Cross Stitch. Chart Only, No materials. Put some ZOOM in your broom! This silly witch has the top of the line flying vehicle…it shoots stars and confetti from the end of her broom!...$12.99 -
Witch's Fate 48w x 66h Sue Hillis Designs
$11.99Sue Hillis Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Chart includes a gold toned flying witch charm.$11.99 -
Witch Hazel 107w x 139h Sue Hillis Designs
$12.99Sue Hillis Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Chart Only, No materials.$12.99 -
Trick or Treat 119w x 85h by Sue Hillis Designs
$12.99Sue Hillis Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Chart includes seven small gold toned stars.$12.99