Cross Stitch Pattern Categories/ Themes
-
Christmas Gnome Glasses Case Faby Reilly Designs
$28.99Faby Reilly Designs offer a range of stylish needlework patterns, blooming with delicate details. Many are embellished with beads and sequins, as well as speciality stitches and metallic threads. All...$28.99 -
$24.99 -
$28.99 -
$11.99 -
$11.99 -
$9.99 -
$11.99 -
Wandering Moose With Silk Pack Erin Elizabeth Designs DD
$38.99Erin Elizabeth Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$38.99 -
Wandering Moose Erin Elizabeth Designs DD
$15.99Erin Elizabeth Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Vintage Seed Packets - Zinnia Erin Elizabeth Designs DD
$11.99Erin Elizabeth Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$11.99 -
Vintage Seed Packets - Tomato Erin Elizabeth Designs DD
$11.99Erin Elizabeth Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$11.99 -
Vintage Seed Packets - Sunflower Erin Elizabeth Designs DD
$11.99Erin Elizabeth Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$11.99 -
Vintage Seed Packets - Pumpkin Erin Elizabeth Designs DD
$11.99Erin Elizabeth Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$11.99 -
Vintage Seed Packets - Poppy Erin Elizabeth Designs DD
$11.99Erin Elizabeth Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$11.99 -
Vintage Seed Packets - Peas Erin Elizabeth Designs DD
$11.99Erin Elizabeth Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$11.99 -
Vintage Seed Packets - Pansy Erin Elizabeth Designs DD
$11.99Erin Elizabeth Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$11.99 -
Vintage Seed Packets - Lily Erin Elizabeth Designs DD
$11.99Erin Elizabeth Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$11.99 -
Vintage Seed Packets - Lilac Erin Elizabeth Designs DD
$11.99Erin Elizabeth Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$11.99 -
Vintage Seed Packets - Corn Erin Elizabeth Designs DD
$11.99Erin Elizabeth Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$11.99 -
Vintage Seed Packets - Carrots Erin Elizabeth Designs DD
$11.99Erin Elizabeth Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$11.99 -
Vintage Seed Packets - Cabbage Erin Elizabeth Designs DD
$11.99Erin Elizabeth Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$11.99 -
$11.99 -
Strawberry Tier Erin Elizabeth Designs DD
$12.99Erin Elizabeth Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Stitchy Sisters Erin Elizabeth Designs DD
$15.99Erin Elizabeth Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Spring Has Sprung Erin Elizabeth Designs DD
$12.99Erin Elizabeth Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Spring Butterfly Erin Elizabeth Designs DD
$12.99Erin Elizabeth Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
$11.99 -
$15.99 -
Patriotic Ewe With Silk pack Erin Elizabeth Designs DD
$60.99Erin Elizabeth Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$60.99 -
$12.99 -
$11.99 -
$11.99 -
$15.99 -
$11.99 -
$15.99 -
$11.99 -
$12.99 -
$12.99 -
$11.99 -
$11.99 -
$11.99 -
$11.99 -
Hello Spring Again Erin Elizabeth Designs DD
$11.99Erin Elizabeth Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$11.99 -
$11.99 -
Halloween Block Party - Witch Parking Erin Elizabeth Designs DD
$11.99Erin Elizabeth Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$11.99 -
Halloween Block Party - Witch House Erin Elizabeth Designs DD
$11.99Erin Elizabeth Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$11.99 -
Halloween Block Party - Trick or Treat Erin Elizabeth Designs DD
$11.99Erin Elizabeth Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$11.99 -
Halloween Block Party - Tomb Sweet Tomb Erin Elizabeth Designs DD
$11.99Erin Elizabeth Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$11.99 -
Halloween Block Party - RIP House Erin Elizabeth Designs DD
$11.99Erin Elizabeth Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$11.99 -
$11.99 -
East Coast Tier Erin Elizabeth Designs DD
$12.99Erin Elizabeth Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
$12.99 -
Blossoms & Birds Erin Elizabeth Designs DD
$11.99Erin Elizabeth Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$11.99 -
Birds in Nature - Sparrow Erin Elizabeth Designs DD
$15.99Erin Elizabeth Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Birds in Nature - Cardinal Erin Elizabeth Designs DD
$15.99Erin Elizabeth Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
$12.99 -
$11.99 -
$12.99 -
$12.99 -
Sun in a Pot (mini) Artmishka Counted Cross Stitch Pattern
$12.99Artmishka Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
$15.99 -
Summer on the Beach Artmishka Counted Cross Stitch Pattern
$12.99Artmishka Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
$12.99 -
Some Days are Just Not... Artmishka Counted Cross Stitch Pattern
$12.99Artmishka Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Sicilian Bookmarks Artmishka Counted Cross Stitch Pattern
$11.99Artmishka Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$11.99 -
Snowman Ornament Artmishka Counted Cross Stitch Pattern
$12.99Artmishka Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Pumpkin Cottage Artmishka Counted Cross Stitch Pattern
$12.99Artmishka Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
$12.99 -
$12.99 -
$12.99 -
$12.99 -
$12.99 -
Leprechaun Cat White Artmishka Counted Cross Stitch Pattern
$12.99Artmishka Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Leprechaun Cat Red Artmishka Counted Cross Stitch Pattern
$12.99Artmishka Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
$12.99 -
$15.99 -
$11.99 -
Fun Gifts. Christmas Stockings Artmishka Counted Cross Stitch Pattern
$11.99Artmishka Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$11.99 -
$11.99 -
$10.99 -
$11.99 -
$10.99 -
Floral Blackwork Artmishka Counted Cross Stitch Pattern
$11.99Artmishka Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$11.99 -
$11.99 -
Fall Wreath (set of 3) Artmishka Counted Cross Stitch Pattern
$11.99Artmishka Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$11.99 -
$15.99 -
Fashion Sampler Artmishka Counted Cross Stitch Pattern
$15.99Artmishka Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
$15.99 -
$12.99 -
$15.99 -
$12.99 -
Duck's Vacation Artmishka Counted Cross Stitch Pattern
$12.99Artmishka Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Christmas Wreath Artmishka Counted Cross Stitch Pattern
$11.99Artmishka Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$11.99 -
Christmas Baubles (set of 3) Artmishka Counted Cross Stitch Pattern
$15.99Artmishka Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Boho Floral Heart Artmishka Counted Cross Stitch Pattern
$11.99Artmishka Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$11.99 -
$11.99 -
$12.99 -
$12.99 -
$11.99 -
Advent Calendar Artmishka Counted Cross Stitch Pattern
$15.99Artmishka Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99