Halloween
-
No Bones About It 66 x 55 by Frog Cottage Designs 21-2169
$10.50Frog Cottage Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$10.50 -
Lets Get Spooky 69 x 39 by Frog Cottage Designs 21-2171
$10.50Frog Cottage Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$10.50 -
Home Is... Halloween 105W x 85H Finally A Farmgirl Designs 23-1682 YT
$9.99Finally A Farmgirl Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$9.99 -
Clara Cat Halloween 60W x 75H Finally A Farmgirl Designs 23-1681 YT
$8.99Finally A Farmgirl Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$8.99 -
Beaulah And Greta Halloween 108W x 96H Finally A Farmgirl Designs 23-1688 YT
$11.99Finally A Farmgirl Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$11.99 -
When The Moon Whispers 119W x 138H Finally A Farmgirl Designs 23-1963 YT
$12.99Finally A Farmgirl Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Witch's Cauldron Cafe 130W x 104H Finally A Farmgirl Designs 23-1960 YT
$12.99Finally A Farmgirl Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Search Of The Perfect Pumpkint Halloween 92w x 41h by Fairy Wool In The Wood 22-2825
$21.99Fairy Wool in the Wood Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$21.99 -
Mary Sanderson Hocus Pocus Movie Halloween 66 x 102 by Fairy Wool In The Wood 22-1839
$12.99Fairy Wool in the Wood Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Haunted House Keychain 31w x 40h by Fairy Wool In The Wood 22-2824
$21.99Fairy Wool in the Wood Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$21.99 -
ABC Of Memento Mori (w/rose charm) 58w x 57h by Fairy Wool In The Wood 22-2818
$12.99Fairy Wool in the Wood Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Quirky Quaker Skeleton 47w x 47h by Darling & Whimsy Designs 22-2708
$9.99DARLING & WHIMSY DESIGNS Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Only$9.99 -
Quirky Quaker Ghost 45w x 45h by Darling & Whimsy Designs 22-2707
$9.99DARLING & WHIMSY DESIGNS Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Only$9.99 -
Pick Your Poison 158 x 128 Erin Elizabeth Designs DD
$19.99Erin Elizabeth Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$19.99 -
Witches Coffee House Erin Elizabeth Designs DD
$11.99Erin Elizabeth Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$11.99 -
Charmed, I'm Sure! 186w x 295h Alma Lynne Originals
$8.99Amaryllis Artworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$8.99 -
Witches 'n Goblins 'n Ghosts, Oh My! 108w x 142h Alma Lynne Originals
$8.99Amaryllis Artworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$8.99 -
$9.50 -
Sampler Teenies - Halloween 137w x 56h Alma Lynne Originals
$9.50Amaryllis Artworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$9.50 -
Stitchie Witchie 229w x 309h Alma Lynne Originals
$10.99Amaryllis Artworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$10.99 -
YT Scream and Sugar Candy Cafe 91w x 112h Ardith Design
$12.99Ardith Design Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$12.99 -
$15.60 -
Halloween Night Artmishka Counted Cross Stitch Pattern
$11.00Artmishka Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$11.00 -
Pagine Di Halloween Each 30w x 110h by Cuore E Batticuore 23-2245
$15.99Cuore e Batticuore Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
YT Whenever I Take My Walks Abroad 244W x 264H Cross Stitch Antiques
$3.00Cross Stitch Antiques Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$3.00 -
Halloween Alphabet Sampler 101W x 138H Cotton Pixels 22-1639 YT
$15.30Cotton Pixels Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Chart Only, No materials.$15.30 -
Halloween Tree 67W x 67H Cotton Pixels 22-2575 YT
$12.50Cotton Pixels Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Chart Only, No materials.$12.50 -
Flight Through The Night 51W x 51H Cotton Pixels 22-1628 YT
$12.00Cotton Pixels Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Chart Only, No materials.$12.00 -
BatCat 36W x 38H Cotton Pixels 22-2226 YT
$9.60Cotton Pixels Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Chart Only, No materials.$9.60 -
Trick Or Treat 169w x 169h by Cottage Garden Samplings 22-2118 YT WCGS91
$15.99Cottage Garden Samplings Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
YT Spirit Of America 56 x 56 Blackberry Lane Designs
$3.00Blackberry Lane DesignsCounted Cross Stitch Pattern$3.00 -
$19.99 -
$12.99 -
Fright 64w x 101h Bent Creek 23-1541 WiBC1197
$15.99Bent Creek Counted Cross Stitch Pattern 3 star buttons included$15.99 -
$10.99 -
$10.99 -
YT Witch Upon A Star 57w x 63h by Barefoot Needleart, LLC
$9.99Barefoot Needleart, LLC Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$9.99 -
YT Moonlight Witch 248w x 202h by Barefoot Needleart, LLC
$15.00Barefoot Needleart, LLC Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.00 -
$15.99 -
$14.99 -
YT Trick Or Treat (Halloween Night) 67 x 89 by Barbara Ana
$12.99Barbara Ana Patterns Counted Cross Stitch Psttern$12.99 -
AAN773 Noble Families Of The Halloween Kingdom 1 104 x 143 Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks
$21.00Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$21.00 -
AAN741 Oct 31 188 x 128 Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks
$20.99Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$20.99 -
AAN772 All In Halloween 362 x 120 Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks
$20.99Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$20.99 -
AAN742 Mr Skull 195 x 236 Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks
$24.99Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$24.99 -
AAN713 Landscape - Halloween Gallery 232 x 171 Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks
$20.99Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$20.99 -
AAN712 Gnomo Stregone (Witcher Gnome) 126 x 167 Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks
$21.99Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$21.99 -
AAN706 Miss - Halloween Gallery 162 x 225 Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks
$20.99Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$20.99 -
AAN697 Scary Love - Halloween Gallery 191 x 189 Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks
$20.99Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$20.99 -
AAN690 Boo - Halloween Gallery 165 x 224 Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks
$20.99Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$20.99 -
$15.00 -
Witch Training Academy 144W x 154H Kathy Barrick 22-2754 YT
$15.99Kathy Barrick Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Model: 40-Count Seaweed from Fox and Rabbit using Needlepoint Silks in: 304, 556, 558, 604, 672, 692, 695, 765, 988, 998 A conversion to DMC is...$15.99 -
Sneaky Spooky Spells 160H x 60W Luminous Fiber Arts
$15.99Luminous Fiber Arts Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Model: Fabric: 32 count Opulence Linen by Luminous Fiber Arts. Recommended Fabric Substitute: Picture This Plus Relic. Flosses: Classic...$15.99 -
All Hallows' Eve 154H x 88W Luminous Fiber Arts
$15.99Luminous Fiber Arts Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Model: Fabric: 32 count Vintage Country Mocha Linen by Zweigart Flosses: Classic Colorworks: Black Coffee (2 skeins) Weeks Dye Works:...$15.99 -
Magic Potion 112w x 201h Sandra Cozzolino
$10.99Sandra Cozzolino Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Magic Potion is designed to be stitched on 14ct Smoketone Aida fabric and uses 23 different colors of floss.$10.99 -
Halloween Party 99w x 182h Sandra Cozzolino
$10.99Sandra Cozzolino Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Project consists of full stitches, quarter stitches, backstitching and French knots.Halloween Party is designed to be stitched on 14ct Smoketone Aida...$10.99 -
Halloween Night 120w x 174h Sandra Cozzolino
$9.99Sandra Cozzolino Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Halloween Night is designed to be stitched on 14ct Smoketone Aida fabric and uses 19 different colors of floss.$9.99 -
Halloween Happiness 207w x 61h Sandra Cozzolino
$9.99Sandra Cozzolino Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Halloween Happiness is designed to be stitched on 14ct Smoketone Aida fabric and uses 21 different colors of floss$9.99 -
Here For The BOOs 160w x 95h Raymond Crawford
$9.99Raymond Crawford Counted Cross Stitch Pattern . Here For The BOOs is designed to be stitched on 14ct Grasshopper Aida fabric and uses 9 different colors of floss.$9.99 -
$10.99 -
A Bump In The Night 125w x 125h Mary Engelbreit
$10.99Mary Engelbreit Counted Cross Stitch Pattern . A Bump In The Night is designed to be stitched on 14ct Royal Blue Aida fabric and uses 20 different colors of floss.$10.99 -
Teeny Witch 54w x 97h Mary Engelbreit
$10.99Mary Engelbreit Counted Cross Stitch Pattern . Teeny Witch is designed to be stitched on 14ct Touch of Gray Aida fabric and uses 25 different colors of floss.$10.99 -
Fabric Pumpkins 189w x 91h Linda Bird
$9.99Linda Bird Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Fabric Pumpkins is designed to be stitched on 14ct White Aida fabric and uses 22 different colors of floss.$9.99 -
$9.99 -
$10.99 -
$9.99 -
$9.99 -
$9.99 -
$9.99 -
$9.99 -
$9.99 -
Halloween Candle Jar Wrapper 171w x 55h Diane Arthurs
$9.99Diane Arthurs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$9.99 -
$9.99 -
$9.99 -
$9.99 -
$9.99 -
$10.99 -
$9.99 -
$9.99 -
$9.99 -
$9.99 -
$9.99 -
$9.99 -
$9.99 -
$10.99 -
$9.99 -
$11.99 -
$10.99 -
Halloween Party 99w x 182h by Imaginating 21-2009 YT
$10.99Imaginating Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$10.99 -
$10.99 -
Apothecary Shoppe 134w x 134h by Imaginating 23-1889
$10.99Imaginating Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$10.99 -
Woodworking 79w x 72h by Sue Hillis Designs 22-1471 YT
$3.00Sue Hillis Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Chart Only, No materials. With Charm.$3.00 -
Witch's Shoe 56w x 72h by Sue Hillis Designs 14-2397
$10.99Sue Hillis Counted Cross Stitch. Chart Only, No materials. This is a fun stitch with chart enlargement and easy instructions on how to “lace” the shoe! As with many of our designs, it is easily...$10.99 -
Black Hat Society (w/charm) by Sue Hillis Designs 04-2905
$11.99Sue Hillis Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Chart Only, No materials.$11.99 -
zCGS134 White Flower Bouquet Country Cross Stitch
$3.00Country Cross Stitch Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$3.00 -
Candy Apple House 97W x 87H by Pansy Patch Quilts & Stitchery 23-1124 YT
$12.99Pansy Patch Quilts & Stitchery Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Chart 6 of 9 in my series The Houses on Pumpkin Lane. Stitch Count 97 x 87.Model: Stitched on 36 count Dirty Teacup linen by Needle...$12.99 -
Mary Rotter's Spelling Lesson 127 x 118 by Silver Creek Samplers 22-2835 YT wSV109
$15.99Silver Creek Samplers Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Floss used: DMC$15.99 -
Flying Lesson 78 x 125 by Silver Creek Samplers 22-1512 YT wSV105
$15.99Silver Creek Sampler Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Witchy Stitchery 121W x 71H by Homespun Elegance Ltd 22-2199 YT
$12.99Homespun Elegance Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
$11.00