Halloween
-
GP-105 Grimm, Glum and Gloom on Halloween Glendon Place
$19.99Glendon Place Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Area: 220w X 170h Stitch Count: 209w X 165h Design Area: 14”w X 10-¾”h Materials Summary: A total of 41 Anchor colors used in model...$19.99 -
GP-182 Witch Parking Only Glendon Place
$10.00Glendon Place Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.stitched entirely in full stitches Stitch Count: 61w X 69h Design Area: 4 1/4″w X 4 7/8″h Materials Summary: Model stitched with 10 colors of Weeks Dye...$10.00 -
GP-131 Whooo’s There? Glendon Place
$12.99Glendon Place Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.stitched entirely in full stitches Stitch Area: 120w X 140h Stitch Count: 110w X 132h Design Area: 7-¾”w X 9-3/8”h Materials Summary: Uses a total of...$12.99 -
GP-244 Bad Girls Glendon Place
$15.99Glendon Place Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.stitched entirely in full stitches Stitch Area: 100w X 117h Stitch Count: 97w X 115h Design Area: 6-7/8″w X 8-1/8″h. Fibers: Uses a total of 11$15.99 -
GP-261 A Night to Dismember Glendon Place
$18.99Glendon Place Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.stitched entirely in full stitches Stitch Area: 170w X 160h Stitch Count: 166w X 158h Design Area: 11-3/4w X 11-1/4″h. Fibers: Uses a total of 15...$18.99 -
GP-266 Halloween Ala Round Glendon Place
$18.99Glendon Place Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.stitched entirely in full stitches Stitch Count: 170w X 167h Design Area: 12-1/8″w X 11-7/8″$18.99 -
GP-235 Wicked Witch of Everything Glendon Place
$15.99Glendon Place Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Area: 100w X 103h Stitch Count: 97w X 101h Design Area: 6-7/8″w X 7-1/8″h. Fibers: Uses a total of 23 colors of Sullivans floss. DMC and...$15.99 -
GP-251 A Haunting Household Glendon Place
$18.99Glendon Place Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Area: 120w X 150h Stitch Count: 117w X 144h Design Area: 8-1/4w X 10-1/4″h. Fibers: Uses a total of 7 colors of Sullivans floss and 1 c$18.99 -
GP-260 Boo Elegance Glendon Place
$14.00Glendon Place Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitched using 1 thread of Rainbow Gallery Petite Silk Lame’ Braid over 2 threads of fabric. NOTE: If using regular floss, stitch using 2 strands of...$14.00 -
GP-250-3 Spook Town Square – Part 3 of 4 Glendon Place
$15.99Glendon Place Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count: For the entire design 278 X 278. Stitch count for part (3 of 4) is: Loud Library – 80w X 80h Sinema – 80w X 80h Ghoul School – 80w X...$15.99 -
GP-250-4 Spook Town Square – Part 4 of 4 Glendon Place
$15.99Glendon Place Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count: For the entire design 278 X 278. Stitch count for part (3 of 4) is: Mortuary – 80w X 80h Creepy Confections – 80w X 80h Blood Bank –...$15.99 -
GP-113 A Sociable Scarecrow With GP-113BP Button Pack Glendon Place
$36.99Glendon Place Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Area: 166w X 200h Stitch Count: 163w X 197h Design Area: 12”w X 14-¼”h$36.99 -
GP-180 Halloween Luck With GP-180E Embellishment Pack Glendon Place
$65.99Glendon Place Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Area: 171w X 250h Stitch Count: 169w X 246h Design Area: 12″w X 17 1/2″h$65.99 -
GP-250-2 Spook Town Square – Part 2 of 4 Glendon Place
$15.99Glendon Place Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count: For the entire design 278 X 278. Stitch count for part (2 of 4) is: Poltergeist Pokey – 80w X 80h Hardware Store – 80w X 90h Barber...$15.99 -
GP-130 Vinny The Vampire Glendon Place
$12.99Glendon Place Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Area: 140w X 170h Stitch Count: 133w X 165h Design Area: 9-1/2”w X 11-¾”h Materials Summary: A total of 14 Anchor colors used in model. DMC...$12.99 -
GP-110 Witching It Was Halloween Glendon Place
$15.99Glendon Place Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitched 2 over 2. Stitch Area: 130w X 193h Stitch Count: 123w X 189h Design Area: 8-¾”w X 13-½”h A total of 19 Anchor colors used in model. DMC...$15.99 -
GP-212 Boo From The Crew Glendon Place
$18.88Glendon Place Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Area: 280w X 90h Stitch Count: 277w X 88h Design Area: 19- 3/4″w X 6- 1/4″h$18.88 -
GP-220 Spell Bound Glendon Place
$20.99Glendon Place Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitched using 2 threads of floss over 2 threads of fabric. Fabric: Model titched on 28ct “Storm” Linen hand-dyed by Picture This Plus. Stitch Area:...$20.99 -
GP-167 Ghool School Glendon Place
$20.99Glendon Place Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Area: 160w X 150h Stitch Count: 158w X 145h. Design Area: 11-1/4″w X 10-1/4″h$20.99 -
GP-128 Franky The Thinker Glendon Place
$18.00Glendon Place Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Area: 130w X 180h Stitch Count: 122w X 177h Design Area: 8-5/8”w X 12-5/8”h Materials Summary:$18.00 -
GP-201 Whooligan’s Hangout Glendon Place
$18.88Glendon Place Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. There is no better place for Whooligan the Owl to hangout in the middle of the night than Ye Olde Cemetery! After all, this place is anything but...$18.88 -
GP-250-1 Spook Town Square – Part 1 of 4 Glendon Place
$15.99Glendon Place Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count: For the entire design 278 X 278. Stitch count for part (1 of 4) is 146 X 146. Design Area: For the entire design is 19-3/4″w X 19-3/4″h...$15.99 -
GP-168 The Witches Wheel Glendon Place
$20.99Glendon Place Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Area: 200w X 200h Stitch Count: 196w X 192h Design Area: 12-1/4″w X 12-1/4″h Materials Summary: Uses a total of 2 colors of Sullivans...$20.99 -
GP-202 Toil and Trouble Glendon Place
$15.99Glendon Place Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. General Information: Stitched using 2 threads of floss over 2 threads of fabric. Stitched entirely in full stitches. Stitch Count: 157w X 143h Design...$15.99 -
GP-226 Carpe Noctis Glendon Place
$18.99Glendon Place Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitched using 2 threads of floss over 2 threads of fabric. With the exception of a few 1/4 stitches that can be found in the bats. Stitch Area: 170w...$18.99 -
GP-193 Wicked Wanda Glendon Place
$12.99Glendon Place Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Area: 110w X 110h Stitch Count: 108w X 106h Design Area: 7-5/8″w X 7-1/2″h Materials Summary: Uses a total of 31 colors of Sullivans...$12.99 -
GP-238 Formidable Frank Glendon Place
$18.99Glendon Place Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Area: 160w X 180h Stitch Count: 149w X 177h Design Area: 10-5/8″w X 12-5/8″h. Fibers: Uses a total of 18 colors of Sullivans floss. DMC and...$18.99 -
GP-234 Rats! Glendon Place
$14.99Glendon Place Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitched using 2 threads of floss over 2 threads of fabric. Stitched entirely in full stitches. Contains a moderate amount of backstitching. Stitch...$14.99 -
GP-129 Mr. Bone Jangles Glendon Place
$15.99Glendon Place Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. The red curtain surrounding the design is not part of the design, but rather a cleverly designed matt. Stitch Area: 130w X 210h Stitch Co$15.99 -
$11.99 -
GP-179 Batalphabet Glendon Place
$20.99Glendon Place Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Area: 180w X 303h Stitch Count: 178w X 302h Design Area: 12 5/8″w X 21 1/2″h Materials Summary: Uses a total of 17 colors of Sullivans...$20.99 -
$11.99 -
GP-159 Werewolves, Witches & Warlocks Glendon Place
$11.99Glendon Place Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$11.99 -
$11.99 -
GP-265 Tonight Is Halloween Glendon Place
$18.99Glendon Place Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. A total of 12 colors of Sullivans floss and 5 colors of Rainbow Gallery Silk Lame’ Braid were used in the model. Stitch Area: 150w X 170h Stitch...$18.99 -
GP-146 Murky Manor Glendon Place
$19.99Glendon Place Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count: 182w X 168h Design Area: 13”w X 12”h Materials Summary: Uses a total of 47 Anchor/DMC colors.$19.99 -
GP-200 Castle Le Creep Glendon Place
$20.99Glendon Place Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitched using 2 threads of floss over 2 threads of fabric. A minimal amount of 1/4 stitches can be found in needed detail areas throughout the design...$20.99 -
GP-147 Monster March Glendon Place
$19.99Glendon Place Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Full stitches and only 3 colors of floss$19.99 -
GP-181 Come Sit A Spell With GP-181BP JABC Button Pack Glendon Place
$35.99Glendon Place Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Fabric: Model Stitched using 2 strands of floss over 2 threads of fabric on 28 count Antique Blue Lugana from Zweigart/Needleworker’s Delight. Stitch...$35.99 -
GP-211 Eerie Express Glendon Place
$20.99Glendon Place Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. General Information: Stitched using 2 threads of floss over 2 threads of fabric. A minimal amount of 1/4 stitches can be found in needed detail areas...$20.99 -
GP-194 Frank’s Family Portrait Glendon Place
$30.99Glendon Place Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Fabric: Model Stitched on 28 count “Mire” (NEW COLOR for 2012!) Cashel linen hand-dyed by Picture This Plus. Stitch Area: 120w X 160h Stitch Count:...$30.99 -
GP-257 Phantom Plantation Glendon Place
$21.99Glendon Place Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. General Information: Stitched using 2 threads of floss over 2 threads of fabric. Fabric: Model Stitched on 28ct “Feldspar” Cashel Linen hand-dyed by...$21.99 -
GP-221 Cruisin’ Glendon Place
$18.99Glendon Place Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. General Information: Stitched using 2 threads of floss over 2 threads of fabric. Fabric: Model Stitched on 28ct “Dense Fog” Jobelan hand-dyed by...$18.99 -
GP-192 All Hallows Eve Glendon Place
$20.99Glendon Place Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Fabric: Model Stitched on 28 count “Tarnish” Cashel linen hand-dyed by Picture This Plus. Stitch Area: 180w X 300h Stitch Count: 178w X 298h Design...$20.99 -
GP-161 Sleepy Hollow Glendon Place
$20.99Glendon Place Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Poem : In a grave lies the horseman His head is at his side Be brave enough to take it And again by night he will ride Fabric: Model Stitched o$20.99 -
31st Block Party by Hands On Design 21-1598 YT HS233
$12.99Hands On Design Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Pins not Included. Stitch counts are: Pincushion Block Top & Bottom is 58 x 58 (2 pieces) & Side Panel is 34 x 232.$12.99 -
$12.99 -
YT Three Witches 198 x 104 by Barbara Ana Barbara Ana Patterns
$14.99Barbara Ana Patterns Counted Cross Stitch Psttern$14.99 -
YT Spellville 107 x 93 by Barbara Ana Barbara Ana Patterns
$12.99Barbara Ana Patterns Counted Cross Stitch Psttern$12.99 -
AAN636 Halloween Village 256 x 162 Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks
$18.99Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$18.99 -
AAN634 Brooms 173 x 163 Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks
$20.99Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$20.99 -
AAN617 Ghost Banner 135 x 370 Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks
$18.99Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$18.99 -
AAN574 Gli Intrusi (Intruders) 186 x 102 Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks
$18.99Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$18.99 -
AAN582 October House 150 x 251 Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks
$18.99Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$18.99 -
AAN575 Magic Shoemaker 282 x 229 Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks
$21.99Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$21.99 -
AAN572 Home Boo Home 203 x 202 Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks
$18.99Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$18.99 -
AAN569 Halloween Cupcakes 5-6 (2 designs) 129 x 166 and 129 x 155 Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks
$21.99Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$21.99 -
AAN567 Halloween Degustation 274 x 225 Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks
$21.99Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$21.99 -
AAN562 Halloween Sign Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks
$18.99Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$18.99 -
AAN556 Welcome Halloween Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks
$18.99Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$18.99 -
AAN629 Pumpkin Banner 118 x 372 Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks
$18.99Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$18.99 -
AAN625 Night Flights 162 x 195 Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks
$18.99Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$18.99 -
AAN515 Magic Hatter Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks
$20.99Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$20.99 -
AAN510 Paesello delle Zucche (Village of Pumpkins) Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks
$18.99Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$18.99 -
AAN514 October- Owl - AAN Calendar Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks
$18.00Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$18.00 -
AAN512 Halloween Cupcakes 3-4 (2 designs) Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks
$23.00Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$23.00 -
AAN511 Ghost & Clan - Halloween Portrait Series Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks
$23.00Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$23.00 -
AAN508 Halloween Cupcakes - 2 designs;Series Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks
$21.00Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$21.00 -
AAN505 Vampire & Friend - Halloween Portraits Series Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks
$23.99Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$23.99 -
AAN499 Mummie and C. Halloween Portraits Series (3 designs) Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks
$23.99Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$23.99 -
AAN495 Scarecrow and the Gang (3 designs) Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks
$23.99Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$23.99 -
AAN447 Happy Halloween Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks
$19.99Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$19.99 -
AAN446 Halloween Moon Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks
$20.99Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$20.99 -
AAN444 Halloween Treasure Halloween Stitcher Organizer (6 designs) Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks
$32.99Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$32.99 -
AAN439 Circle of Vampires Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks
$20.00Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$20.00 -
AAN433 Halloween Parking Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks
$18.99Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$18.99 -
AAN429 Circle of Pumpkins Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks
$18.99Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$18.99 -
$15.99 -
YT For Freedom (Moo the Merrier) Stitch count: 60 x 60 Annie Beez Folk Art
$3.00Annie Beez Folk Art Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$3.00 -
$10.99 -
YT Song Of The Witches 276 x 78 by Vintage Needlearts
$12.99Vintage NeedleArts Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
YT Snap Cackle N Pop (w/buttons) 66W x 73 by Vals Stuff
$14.00Vals Stuff Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$14.00 -
Halloween On Air by Twin Peak Primitives 20-2581
$15.99Twin Peak Primitives Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Halloween In Black by Twin Peak Primitives 20-2752
$15.99Twin Peak Primitives Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
$15.99 -
$9.20 -
Boo Bash 57w x 57h by Primrose Cottage Stitches 21-1132
$11.00Primrose Cottage Stitches Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$11.00 -
Trick Or Treat by Serenita Di Campagna 20-2433
$14.00Serenita Di Campagna 20-1416 Cross Stitch Pattern$14.00 -
$28.00 -
Trick Or Treat 75W x 42H by Romy's Creations 20-2015
$15.99Romy's Creations Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Stitch In Wood (Ghost) 23W x 18H by Romy's Creations 21-2131
$15.99Romy's Creations Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
$14.99 -
Cats, Bats & Witches by Prairie Schooler, The 11-2072
$15.99Prairie Schooler, The Counted Cross Stitch Patter. Chart Only$15.99 -
Bump In The Night by Prairie Schooler, The 15-1999
$15.99Prairie Schooler, The Counted Cross Stitch Patter. Chart Only$15.99 -
Fancey Blackett - The PerfectPumpkin 101w x 101h by Pineberry Lane 20-2413
$15.99Pineberry Lane Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
$10.99 -
$15.99 -
Halloween Week 201 x 98 or 140 x 63 by Madame Chantilly YT
$18.44Madame Chantilly Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$18.44 -
Halloween Goodies 146 x 142 and 65 x 28 by Madame Chantilly 20-2631
$18.44Madame Chantilly Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$18.44 -
Halloween Can 110w x 140h by Madame Chantilly 20-2633 YT
$15.99Madame Chantilly Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99