Needle Necessaries
-
Quaker Star Sewing Box by MTV Designs 26-2870
$19.99MTV Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern by Maria Teresa Vitali.$19.99 -
Heirloom Garden 229w x 181h by MTV Designs 26-2856
$19.99MTV Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern by Maria Teresa Vitali.$19.99 -
Witch's Night 78w x 83h by MTV Designs 26-2855
$15.99MTV Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern by Maria Teresa Vitali.$15.99 -
Mermaid Cove by MTV Designs 26-2854
$15.99MTV Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern by Maria Teresa Vitali.$15.99 -
Black Manor Cat by MTV Designs 26-2911
$15.99MTV Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern by Maria Teresa Vitali.$15.99 -
Woodland Quaker 118w x 123h by Wildflower Stitching LLC 26-2622
$15.99Wildflower Stitching LLC Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Floral Geometry III 105w x 105h by Wildflower Stitching LLC 26-2621
$15.99Wildflower Stitching LLC Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Trick Or Treat Biscornu 79w x 79h by Wildflower Stitching LLC 26-2618
$14.00Wildflower Stitching LLC Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$14.00 -
Gobble Bauble 68w x 67h by Wildflower Stitching LLC 26-2617
$12.99Wildflower Stitching LLC Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Samantha (Mid-Century Feline) 109w x 123h by Wildflower Stitching LLC 26-2620
$15.99Wildflower Stitching LLC Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
No Place Like Home 135w x 135h by Wildflower Stitching LLC 26-2619
$15.99Wildflower Stitching LLC Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Autumn Basket Sampler 130w x 105h by Wildflower Stitching LLC 26-2616
$15.99Wildflower Stitching LLC Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Created Equal 149w x 156h by Wildflower Stitching LLC 26-2615
$15.99Wildflower Stitching LLC Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Inchworm Mini Pom Pom (1yd) by Dames Of The Needle D-124
$9.20Dames Of The Needle Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$9.20 -
Ruddie's Nose Pom Pom 1yd by Dames Of The Needle D-082
$9.20Dames Of The Needle Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$9.20 -
Naughty Siren Mini Pom Pom 1yd by Dames Of The Needle D-122
$9.30Dames Of The Needle Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$9.30 -
Merlin's Magic Mini Pom Pom 1yd by Dames Of The Needle D-161
$9.30Dames Of The Needle Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$9.30 -
Mermaid's Firewood 1/2 Crinkle Ribbon by Dames Of The Needle D-225
$6.99Dames Of The Needle Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$6.99 -
Ginger Nana Chenille (3yds) by Dames Of The Needle D-238
$9.99Dames Of The Needle Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$9.99 -
Holly Go Brightly Mouse Just Nan Designs Limited Edition Kit JLNEHG8m
$19.99Just Nan Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Kit Contents:Color CoverGraph & InstructionsGold hanger for tailAnt. brass buttonMetallic red beadsEmbellished holly leaf Recommended Fabric:$19.99 -
Forest View Drum by Tiny Modernist Inc Pre Order
$12.99Tiny Modernist Inc Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count: 70h x 180w (5" x 13" on 14ct, 4.5" x 11" on 16ct) DMC used: Blanc, 948, 3779, 3822, 3820, 722, 721, 720, 922, 921, 920, 580, 3051, 436,...$12.99 -
The Candle Holder by Tiny Modernist Inc Preorder
$12.99Tiny Modernist Inc Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. titch Count: 95w x 123h (7” x 9" on 14ct) WDW used: 1094 Linen, 2282 Charlotte's Pink, 2226 Carrot, 1330 Baked Apple, 1147 Oyster, 2020 Amethyst, 2208...$12.99 -
Bead Hide BHT02 Haunted Door Just Nan Designs PreOrder Late August
$12.99Just Nan Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Introducing a pretty and fun new way to hide/store beads and small embellishments while working on a needlework project. On the outside: 2” x 1” shiny...$12.99 -
Bead Hide BHT01 Peacock Feather Just Nan Designs PreOrder Late August
$12.99Just Nan Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Introducing a pretty and fun new way to hide/store beads and small embellishments while working on a needlework project. On the outside: 2” x 1” shiny...$12.99 -
Griselda's Ghostly Garden JN345 2026 Limited Edition Just Nan Designs PreOrder Late August
$39.99Just Nan Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Griselda’s Ghostly Garden features 2 ghostly gardens on purple linen with a very colorful witch mouse nestled in the center. This Halloween design is a...$39.99 -
Summer Foliage Tree 68w x 78h by Tiny Modernist Inc 26-2483
$12.99Tiny Modernist Inc Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Design Size: 68w x 78h (5" x 5.5" on 14ct of 4.5" x 5" on 16ct) DMC used: 3822, 3820, 3854, 3609, 3836, 913, 3347, 3862 and 838. Fabric: 32ct Lugana...$12.99 -
Peace Love & Cross Stitch 74w x 72h by Tiny Modernist Inc 26-2482
$12.99Tiny Modernist Inc Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Design Size: 72h x 74w (5.1” x 5.3" on 14ct or 4.5" x 4.6" on 16ct) DMC used: Blanc, 3024, 3023, 3819, 166, 353, 352, 350, 3849 and 991. Fabric used:...$12.99 -
Garden Party 113w x 143h by Tiny Modernist Inc 26-2481
$15.99Tiny Modernist Inc Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Design Size: 113w x 143h (8” x 10" on 14ct, 7" x 9" on 16ct, 5.5" x 7" on 20ct) DMC used: Blanc, 739, 3822, 3820, 353, 351, 347, 3817, 3815, 166, 580,...$15.99 -
Winter Forest Snowglobe Part 2 of 6 69w x 76h by Tiny Modernist Inc 26-2480
$11.99Tiny Modernist Inc Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count: 69w x 76h (5" x 5.5" on 14ct of 4.5" x 5" on 16ct) DMC used: Blanc, 729, 353, 352, 356, 503, 502, 3347, 935, 415, 3782, 840 and 3371...$11.99 -
Mythical Tales 70w x 70h by Tiny Modernist Inc 26-2255 June 2026
$12.99Tiny Modernist Inc Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count: 70w x 70h (5" x 5" on 14ct of 4.5" x 4.5" on 16ct) DMC used: 3078, 726, 153, 964, 912, 3819, 906 and 3750. Fabric: 32ct Linen in...$12.99 -
Spring Foliage Tree 68w x 78h by Tiny Modernist Inc 26-2254 June 2026
$12.99Tiny Modernist Inc Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Design Size: 68w x 78h (5” x 5.5" on 14ct or 4.5" x 5" on 16ct) DMC used: 3822, 352, 350, 340, 333, 166, 580 and 935. Fabric used: 32ct Lugana in...$12.99 -
Winter Forest Snowglobe 1 - Penguin 69w x 76h by Tiny Modernist Inc July 2026 Part 1 of 6 26-2345
$11.99Tiny Modernist Inc Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count: 69w x 76h (5" x 5.5" on 14ct of 4.5" x 5" on 16ct) DMC used: Blanc, 729, 353, 352, 356, 503, 935, 415, 840 and 3371. Fabric: 32ct...$11.99 -
Olive Tree Biscornu Faby Reilly Designs
$15.99Faby Reilly Designs offer a range of stylish needlework patterns, blooming with delicate details. Many are embellished with beads and sequins, as well as speciality stitches and metallic threads. All...$15.99 -
$11.99 -
$12.99 -
Dark Forest Set 70w x 75h by Tiny Modernist Inc July Release 2026 26-2347
$15.99Tiny Modernist Inc Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Main Design: 70w x 75h (5" x 5.5" on 14ct of 4.5" x 5" on 16ct) Berry Finish: 70w x 70h (5" x 5" on 14ct of 4.5" x 4.5" on 16ct) DMC used: Blanc,...$15.99 -
Seas The Day 60w x 84h by Tiny Modernist Inc July Release 2026 26-2346
$11.99Tiny Modernist Inc Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Design Size: 60w x 84h (4” x 6" on 14ct or 3.5" x 5.5" on 16ct)Valdani used: 3, 12, 204, 65, 80, 82, 1262, 39, 205, 104 and 872. DMC conversion:...$11.99 -
6 Part Snowglobe Series - Part1 69w x 76h by Tiny Modernist Inc 26-2345
$11.99Tiny Modernist Inc Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$11.99 -
Happy Holidays Bauble by Wildflower Stitching LLC 26-1359
$12.99Wildflower Stitching LLC Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Merry Christmas Bauble by Wildflower Stitching LLC 26-1358
$12.99Wildflower Stitching LLC Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Faith Bauble by Wildflower Stitching LLC 26-1357
$12.99Wildflower Stitching LLC Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Neverland Tree 142w x 190h by Tiny Modernist Inc 26-1091
$15.99Tiny Modernist Inc Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count: 142w x 190h (10” x 13.5” on 14ct or 9" x 12.5" on 16ct) DMC used: Blanc, 945, 3821, 922, 352, 350, 917, 993, 3848, 907, 905, 986,...$15.99 -
Stitch The Stars by Wildflower Stitching LLC 26-1365
$15.99Wildflower Stitching LLC Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Floral Geometry II by Wildflower Stitching LLC 26-1364
$15.99Wildflower Stitching LLC Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Power Of The People by Wildflower Stitching LLC 26-1363
$21.99Wildflower Stitching LLC Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$21.99 -
Grateful by Wildflower Stitching LLC 26-1361
$18.99Wildflower Stitching LLC Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$18.99 -
Funky Bird by Wildflower Stitching LLC 26-1360
$18.99Wildflower Stitching LLC Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$18.99 -
Ho Ho Ho #1824w 112w x 170h by Running With Needles & Scissor 25-3043
$15.99Running With Needles & Scissor Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Material & Dimensions: Fabric: 36 ct Winter Moon - Zweigart Floss: Weeks Dye Wor$15.99 -
Great Night 114w x 107h by Running With Needles & Scissor 25-2197
$15.99Running With Needles & Scissor Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. From the designer: Stitch count: 134 x 97 Linen: 40 Count Vintage Country Mocha by Zweigart$15.99 -
Blessed by Wildflower Stitching LLC 25-3135
$18.99Wildflower Stitching LLC Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$18.99 -
Bright Bauble by Wildflower Stitching LLC 25-3134
$11.99Wildflower Stitching LLC Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$11.99 -
Merry Bauble by Wildflower Stitching LLC 25-3133
$11.99Wildflower Stitching LLC Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$11.99 -
Mid-century Greetings by Wildflower Stitching LLC $14.00 25-3132
$15.99Wildflower Stitching LLC Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Winter's Song by Wildflower Stitching LLC 25-3131
$15.99Wildflower Stitching LLC Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Thanksgiving Needlebook by Romy's Creations 25-3075
$15.99Romy's Creations Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
$36.99 -
$23.99 -
$15.99 -
Amazing Grace by Erica Michaels 09-1141
$12.99Erica Michaels Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch count: 127 x 72 Recommended Weeks Dye Works:$12.99 -
King Of Hearts & Stitches by Tiny Modernist Inc 26-1092
$12.99Tiny Modernist Inc Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Main design: 70w x 97h (5” x 7" on 14ct or 4.5" x 6" on 16ct) Hand with Heart: 20w x 40h (1.5" x 3" on 14ct)Basket: 24h x 27w (1.7" x 2" on...$12.99 -
Magnetic double-sided needle holder FLMH-045(W) by Wonderland Crafts
$3.00Dimensions: 3.5*3.5 cm/1,38*1,38in. Made in Ukraine.$3.00 -
Cactuses CT-11 Counted Cross-Stitch Kit
$3.00Kit contains: chart, instructions, Zweigart fabrics, needle, threads. \n Size: 20x23 cm, 111x125 stitches.$3.00 -
Delphinium and cosmos M626 Counted Cross Stitch Kit by RTO
$3.00Kit contains: Canvas Aida 14, 100% cotton, colour:navy, fabric Zweigart, chart, needle, instruction. Mouline DMC (29 colours). Dimensions 15.5*22 cm / 6.1*8.66 inches$3.00 -
BT-186C Counted cross stitch kit Crystal Art "Colors of East. Fig" by Charivna Mit
$3.00Cross Stitch And Bead Kit. The kit contains: instruction chart, color cross stitch pattern, Aida 14, cotton mouline Bestex - 21 color, Preciosa beads - 4 colors, Crystal Art beads - 5 colors and...$3.00 -
BT-187C Counted cross stitch kit Crystal Art "Colors of East. Pomegranate" by Charivna Mit
$3.00Cross Stitch And Bead Kit. The kit contains: instruction chart, color cross stitch pattern, Aida 14, cotton mouline Bestex - 21 colors, Preciosa beads - 5 colors, Crystal Art beads - 5 colors and...$3.00 -
Cherries BC103L Counted Cross-Stitch Kit by Luca-S
$3.00Luca-S Counted Cross Stitch Kit. Kit contains:canvas Zweigart+hoop Nurge Round 230 Nr.2 (135 mm) - WOODGRAIN, treads Luca-S(16 colours), needle and instruction. Dimensions 10*10cm / 3,94*3,94in.$3.00 -
Bead Embroidery Kit - Cup of happiness by Abris Art
$3.00A large piece of natural art canvas with a printed image-scheme (fabric for embroidery) larger than the size of the picture - 325 x 235 mm. - with enough stock to make it convenient to embroider and...$3.00 -
Blooming Butterfly Embellishments Included Just Nan Designs JN341
$15.00Just Nan Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. From Just Nan: Blooming Butterfly floats in on lace-edged floral wings of pansies and daffodils. Stitch with a DMC color palette of lavender, pink,...$15.00 -
Hetty's Rose Garden Biscornu & Hedgehog Limited Printing Edition Just Nan Designs JN342
$38.88Just Nan Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. IncludedPink Crystal BeadsGold Crystal Beads2 Pink Quartz Heart Beads8 Pearl PinsPink Crystal Bugle BeadsFairy Button BasePink Round BeadPink Flower...$38.88 -
Velvet Tangerine Needle Book by Stacy Nash Primitives 23-1495
$15.99Stacy Nash Primitives Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$15.99 -
Velvet Pumpkin Needle Book by Stacy Nash Primitives 20-1614
$15.99Stacy Nash Primitives Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$15.99 -
Velvet Parsnip Needle Book Rabbit by Stacy Nash Primitives 23-1494
$15.99Stacy Nash Primitives Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$15.99 -
Summer Pomegranate Needle Book& Pinkeep by Stacy Nash Primitive 19-1432
$15.99Stacy Nash Primitives Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Spring Hare Standing Pinkeep 5 x 7 by Stacy Nash Primitives 13-1768
$15.99Stacy Nash Primitives Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Rose Hill Farm Sampler & Pinkeeps by Stacy Nash Primitives 25-1830
$19.99Stacy Nash Primitives Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch count$19.99 -
Lily Needle Keep by Stacy Nash Primitives 25-1802
$15.99Stacy Nash Primitives Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch count$15.99 -
Celestial Sisters Biscornu by Silver Creek Samplers 25-1667
$15.99Silver Creek Samplers Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Floss used: Weeks Dye Works with DMC conversions$15.99 -
$9.99 -
$12.99 -
$9.99 -
Lenten Rose Drum 204w x 76h by Samplers Not Forgotten 25-1480
$19.99Samplers Not Forgotten Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$19.99 -
Quirky Frakturs 2025 by Twin Peak Primitives 25-1240
$29.99Twin Peak Primitives Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$29.99 -
Projection Of Love 2025 by Twin Peak Primitives 25-1104
$27.99Twin Peak Primitives Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$27.99 -
$15.99 -
$11.99 -
Strawberry Thieves Pin Keeps by Quaint Rose Needle Arts 25-1828
$15.99Quaint Rose Needle Arts Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$15.99 -
Les Petits Accoutrements - French Rose by Running With Needles & Scissor 25-1248
$15.99Running With Needles & Scissor Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Winter Forest 168w x 46h by Primrose Cottage Stitches 25-1079
$15.99Primrose Cottage Stitches Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Spring In A Box 340w x 62h by New York Dreamer 25-1542
$15.99New York Dreamer Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$15.99 -
Scottish Garden Pin Drum by Needlemade Designs 25-1661
$15.99Needlemade Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
$10.99 -
Spring Mystery Box by MTV Designs 25-1455
$23.99MTV Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern by Maria Teresa Vitali. Patten Only, no accessories$23.99 -
Loving Blue Biscornu 61w x 61h by MTV Designs 25-1461
$19.99MTV Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern by Maria Teresa Vitali. Patten Only, no accessories$19.99 -
Forget Me Not Sewing Set 106w x 191h by MTV Designs 25-1460
$19.99MTV Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern by Maria Teresa Vitali. Patten Only, no accessories$19.99 -
Delicate Flowers Pincushion 85w x 85h by MTV Designs 25-1456
$15.99MTV Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern by Maria Teresa Vitali. Patten Only, no accessories$15.99 -
$15.99 -
$15.99 -
$15.99 -
$18.99 -
$15.99