Needle Necessaries
-
$12.99 -
Peacock Biscornu Tiny Modernist Inc 14-2672 TMR47
$12.99Tiny Modernist Inc Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$12.99 -
Armchair Pin Cushion by Tiny Modernist Inc 23-1750 YT TMR385
$15.99Tiny Modernist Inc Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$15.99 -
Mouse's Laundry Day by Tiny Modernist Inc 59w x 59h 23-1016 YT TMR376
$3.00Tiny Modernist Inc Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$3.00 -
$12.99 -
Vintage Red Sewing Set 140w x 38h by Tiny Modernist Inc 20-1097 TMR225
$15.99Tiny Modernist Inc Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$15.99 -
Sloth Biscornu - August 71w x 71h by Tiny Modernist Inc 20-2349 YT TMR249
$9.99Tiny Modernist Inc Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$9.99 -
YT Skunk Biscornu 71w x 71h by Tiny Modernist Inc TMR254
$10.50Tiny Modernist Inc Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$10.50 -
Koala Biscornu November 71w x 71h Tiny Modernist Inc 20-2817 YT TMR264
$9.99Tiny Modernist Inc Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$9.99 -
Octopus Biscornu - July 71w x 71h by Tiny Modernist Inc 20-2144 TMR245
$9.99Tiny Modernist Inc Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$9.99 -
Lion Biscornu - February 71w x 71h by Tiny Modernist Inc 20-1096 YT TMR224
$9.99Tiny Modernist Inc Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$9.99 -
Elephant Biscornu January 71w x 71h by Tiny Modernist Inc TMR220
$9.99Tiny Modernist Inc Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$9.99 -
Elf Biscornu - December 71w x 71h by Tiny Modernist Inc 19-2740 YT TMR217
$9.99Tiny Modernist Inc Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$9.99 -
Wizard Biscornu 71h x 71w 2019 August Tiny Modernist Inc 19-2175 YT TMR203
$9.99Tiny Modernist Inc Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$9.99 -
Genie Biscornu 71h x 71w 2019 July Tiny Modernist Inc 19-2080 YT TMR200
$9.99Tiny Modernist Inc Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$9.99 -
$12.99 -
YT Phoenix Biscornu 71w x 71h by Tiny Modernist Inc TMR197
$9.99Tiny Modernist Inc Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$9.99 -
Fairy Biscornu 71h x 71w April 2019 Tiny Modernist Inc 19-1744 YT TMR192
$9.99Tiny Modernist Inc Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$9.99 -
Fox Biscornu - October 71w x 71h by Tiny Modernist Inc 20-2644 TMR258
$9.99Tiny Modernist Inc Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$9.99 -
Faun Biscornu - November 71w x 71h by Tiny Modernist Inc 19-2553 YT TMR214
$9.99Tiny Modernist Inc Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$9.99 -
Pegasus Biscornu 71h x 71w by Tiny Modernist Inc YT TMR207
$9.99Tiny Modernist Inc Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$9.99 -
wTMR21 Western Biscornu by Tiny Modernist Inc
$12.99Tiny Modernist Inc Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$12.99 -
Pixie Biscornu - October 71w x 71h by Tiny Modernist Inc 19-2412 YT TMR210
$9.99Tiny Modernist Inc Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$9.99 -
YT Unicorn Biscornu - March 71H x 71W 2019 Tiny Modernist Inc TMR187
$9.99Tiny Modernist Inc Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$9.99 -
Dragon January Biscornu 71w x 71h by Tiny Modernist Inc 19-1017 TMR170
$9.99Tiny Modernist Inc Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$9.99 -
Cardinal Biscornu 65w x 65h Tiny Modernist Inc 18-2762 TMR167
$9.99Tiny Modernist Inc Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$9.99 -
Poppy Biscornu 68w x 68h Tiny Modernist Inc 18-2638 TMR165
$9.99Tiny Modernist Inc Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$9.99 -
zwTMR154 Mushroom Biscornu Chart by Tiny Modernist Inc
$9.99Tiny Modernist Inc Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$9.99 -
wTMR137 Shallow Biscornu by Tiny Modernist Inc
$9.99Tiny Modernist Inc Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$9.99 -
Butterfly Biscornu 68w x 68h Tiny Modernist Inc 18-1765 TMR133
$9.99Tiny Modernist Inc Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$9.99 -
Hummingbird Biscornu 67w x 67h Tiny Modernist Inc 18-1630 TMR129
$9.99Tiny Modernist Inc Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$9.99 -
Cherry Blossom Biscornu 60w x 60h Tiny Modernist Inc 18-1357 YT TMR126
$9.99Tiny Modernist Inc Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$9.99 -
wTMR123 Bluebird Biscornu by Tiny Modernist Inc
$9.99Tiny Modernist Inc Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$9.99 -
Birdcage Biscornu 60w x 60h Tiny Modernist Inc 17-2685 TMR121
$9.99Tiny Modernist Inc Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$9.99 -
zwTMR106 Sew Boho Mandala Stitches used: Cross Stitch & Back Stitch Tiny Modernist Inc
$15.99Tiny Modernist Inc Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$15.99 -
DBL227 Raven A-Round Biscornu by Designs By Lisa
$11.99Designs By Lisa Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$11.99 -
$11.99 -
$3.00 -
$15.99 -
Red Smalls 2024 by Twin Peak Primitives 23-3329 YT
$26.99Twin Peak Primitives Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$26.99 -
Velvet Carrot Needle Book by Stacy Nash Primitives 23-3246
$15.99Stacy Nash Primitives Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Model: stitched on 40 count Seraphim ~Old Stationary~ with Weeks Dye Works threads. 1296 Dolphin 1230 Havana 1110 Parchment 1228a Cinnamon...$15.99 -
Farm Market Pinkeep by Stacy Nash Primitives 23-3248
$15.99Stacy Nash Primitives Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Model: stitched on 40 count Seraphim Linen with DMC threads. 612 543 975 3862 829 310 3830 407 898$15.99 -
$12.99 -
Luxury Biscornu by MTV Designs 23-3018
$15.99MTV Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern by Maria Teresa Vitali. Patten Only, no accessories$15.99 -
Tudor Rose Biscornu 101w x 101h by Heartstring Samplery 21-2590
$15.99Heartstring Samplery Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
$26.99 -
Enjoy The Stitch by Hands On Design 23-3145 YT HD299
$12.99Hands On Design Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Linen: 32ct Angel Wing Belfast (Fabrics by Stephanie)Stitch Count: 103 x 55 & 47 x 36DMC: 22, 161, 169, 413, 469, 471, 598, 645, 3328Lady Dot Creates:...$12.99 -
Sewing Therapy by Crafty Bluebonnet Designs 23-3219
$15.99Bluebonnet Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count: 127 x 58$15.99 -
zNBD112 Stitch Sampler Needle Bling Designs
$10.99Needle Bling Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$10.99 -
Happy When Stitching 54h x 108w Needle Bling Designs 21-1566 YT NBD179
$12.99Needle Bling Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
zzNBD43 Mermaid Needle Book Needle Bling Designs
$11.99Needle Bling Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$11.99 -
$11.99 -
The Unicorn Pincushion 93w x 130h Modern Folk Embroidery
$18.99Modern Folk Embroidery Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. "Modern Folk Embroidery (or MFE) is the name used by the Dutch designer Jacob de Graaf for his line of unique folklore-inspired cross-stitch...$18.99 -
Spooky Friends Biscornu 84 X 84 StitchyFish Designs IG
$10.99StitchyFish Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$10.99 -
Rosebud Brush pouch 98 x 95 Stitching Heritage IG
$12.99Stitching Heritage Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Garnet Tray Project Size6 inch x 6 inches Stitching Heritage IG
$11.99Stitching Heritage Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$11.99 -
Sweet Hearts Biscornu 51w X 51h Sweetbriar Needle Design IG
$15.99Sweetbriar Needle Design Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$15.99 -
Beach Owls 208w x 80h Ursula Michael Designs
$3.00Ursula Michael Design Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$3.00 -
YT A Spooky Biscornu 206W x 100H by Praiseworthy Stitches
$12.99Praiseworthy Stitches Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Emily's Bliss 160w x 72h by Summer House Stitche Workes 23-3021 YT
$15.99Summer House Stitche Workes Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Spring Chickens Pinkeep by Stacy Nash Primitives 23-1482 YT
$15.99Stacy Nash Primitives Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
YT Hawaiian Bookmark 168 x 60. by Salty Stitcher Designs\
$15.99Salty Stitcher Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count: 160 x 60 Finish Size: 9.3 inches x 3.3 inches Stitched 2 threads of floss over 2 threads of 32 count even weave 7 Sulky threads$15.99 -
Pins & Needles (reprint) by Prairie Schooler, The 04-1636
$15.99Prairie Schooler, The Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
$15.99 -
$15.99 -
$15.99 -
Buttons Girl No Embellishments by Nikyscreations 21-1434
$3.00Nikyscreations Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$3.00 -
Lucy West Drum by MTV Designs 23-2670
$19.99MTV Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern by Maria Teresa Vitali. Patten Only, no accessories$19.99 -
Honeyfarm In A Pincushion by MTV Designs 23-2669
$3.00MTV Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern by Maria Teresa Vitali. Patten Only, no accessories$3.00 -
Pumpkins Festival Casket (Chart & Finishing Info) by Mani Di Donna 23-2600 YT
$36.99Mani Di Donna Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Model: Fabric: linen 32 ct Parchment by Weeks Dye WorksStitch count : 60 X 60Threads: Classic Colorworks ( DMC conversion inside)B$36.99 -
Love To Stitch Biscornu And Scissor Fob by Cosford Rise Stitchery 23-3024
$15.99Cosford Rise Stitchery Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
$18.99 -
Autumn Pin Drum 170W x 78H by Kathy Barrick 21-2371 YT
$15.99Kathy Barrick Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
YT The Red-Headed Dog by Heartstring Samplery
$15.99Heartstring Samplery Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. A reproduction antique sampler and three smalls. Stitch counts: Sampler 283 x 127, Pincushion 100 x 61, and Scissor Pouch 40 x 140. The Scissor fob...$15.99 -
Acorn Pincushion by Fairy Wool In The Wood 23-2918
$15.99Fairy Wool in the Wood Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Pappillon Rose Biscornu 74w x 155h by Elegant Thread 23-2458
$19.99Elegant Thread Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$19.99 -
Little Daisies Biscornu Ornaments 42w x 42h Kitty And Me Designs
$12.99Kitty And Me Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. "Lazy Daisy stitches, also know as Detached Chain stitches create lovely, vintage style flowers on these unique Biscornu ornament designs. Worked in...$12.99 -
Crazy Quilt Biscornu Ornaments 42w x 42h Kitty And Me Designs
$12.99Kitty And Me Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$12.99 -
Christmas Poinsettia Biscornu Ornaments 42w x 42h Each With satin stitches Kitty And Me Designs
$15.99Kitty And Me Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$15.99 -
On The Reef Stitch Count: 225 x 80 by Salty Stitcher YT
$3.00Salty Stitcher Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count: 225 x 80DMC Threads$3.00 -
Owl Terrace by Barefoot Needleart, LLC 23-2390
$3.00Barefoot Needleart, LLC Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count: 133W x 118H$3.00 -
YT Halloween Flower Biscornu 128w x 59h by Praiseworthy Stitches
$15.99Praiseworthy Stitches Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Heirloom Tomato Erica Michaels 23-1752
$18.99Erica Michaels Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch count: Pin pillow: 102 x 88Berry: 127 x 72 Fabric: Picture This Plus: 36 count Tycho linen Threads: Weeks Dye Works: Clo$18.99 -
Mini Sampler Book Erica Michaels 23-2068
$12.99Erica Michaels Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch count: 51w x 43h - each panelStitched all in one length is 306 wide without spaces in between the panels. Fabric: Weeks Dye Works:...$12.99 -
Embroideress, The Erica Michaels!
$12.99Erica Michaels Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Drum Stitch count: 182 x 53 Fabric: Zweigart: 32 count Latte/Light Sand Belfast linen Threads: Sulky of America: #1005 black 12wt cotton (or a black...$12.99 -
Alpha Berries Linen-Only Berries Erica Michaels! 23-2064
$18.99Erica Michaels Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch count: 136 x 85 36 count Affogato linen from Fiber$18.99 -
Quilting Berries Linen Only Erica Michaels 23-2379
$18.99Erica Michaels Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch count: 127 x 72 each 38 count Cloister Cream Legac$18.99 -
Autumn in a Box 340 x 53 stitches. by New York Dreamer
$15.99New York Dreamer Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Model: Floss Used 1 skein of each: Model: Oval Box was purchased from Michaels. <$15.99 -
Home is where the fabric and floss are 154 x 76 stitches by New York Dreamer
$15.99New York Dreamer Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Model: Floss Used 1 skein of each: Model: WDW Molasses DMC 434 DMC White WDW Louisiana Hot Sauce DMC$15.99 -
zSCR45 Scissors - Three for Thee Series #3 by ScissorTail Designs
$12.50ScissorTail Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.50 -
DR256 Sampler Sack & Scissors Tag Drawn Thread (The)
$15.99Drawn Thread (The) Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
$3.00 -
$11.00 -
$10.10 -
YT Maggie's Basket Pillow is 74 x 82 & Fob is 33 x 31 by October House Fiber Arts
$12.99October House Fiber Arts Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$12.99 -
YT Stars & Stripes Biscornu 70 x 70 by Little Stitch Girl
$11.99Little Stitch Girl Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$11.99 -
$12.99 -
Christmas Pounds 96w x 145h by Waxing Moon Designs 17-2168 YT
$3.00Waxing Moon Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$3.00 -
Christmas House Trio by Waxing Moon Designs 18-2413 YT
$3.00Waxing Moon Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$3.00 -
$12.99