Needle Necessaries
-
Little Birds Biscornu Ornaments 42 Sitches Square Kitty And Me Designs
$12.99Kitty And Me Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$12.99 -
Hearts And Flowers Biscornu Ornaments 42 Sitches Square Kitty And Me Designs
$12.99Kitty And Me Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$12.99 -
Autumn in My Garden Pincushion MTV Designs 18-2066 DD MTV-AIMGP
$15.99MTV Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern by Maria Teresa Vitali. Patten Only, no accessories$15.99 -
Christmas Wreath Biscornu Faby Reilly Designs FRD-CWB
$15.99Faby Reilly Designs offer a range of stylish needlework patterns, blooming with delicate details. Many are embellished with beads and sequins, as well as speciality stitches and metallic threads. All...$15.99 -
Violet Scissor Case Faby Reilly Designs FRD-VSC
$19.99Faby Reilly Designs offer a range of stylish needlework patterns, blooming with delicate details. Many are embellished with beads and sequins, as well as speciality stitches and metallic threads. All...$19.99 -
Violet Needlebook Faby Reilly Designs FRD-VN
$15.99Faby Reilly Designs offer a range of stylish needlework patterns, blooming with delicate details. Many are embellished with beads and sequins, as well as speciality stitches and metallic threads. All...$15.99 -
Dem Bones! 107w x 97h Waxing Moon Designs 18-2351
$3.00Waxing Moon Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern BITTERSWEET AUTUMN Pumpkin: 69h x 58w Witch Hat: 69h x 59w$3.00 -
Antique Scissors & Spools 80 x 90 Shakespeare's Peddler 18-2143 YT
$10.00Shakespeare's Peddler Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$10.00 -
YT Swallow Biscornu 68w x 68h Tiny Modernist Inc
$9.99Tiny Modernist Inc Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$9.99 -
YT Spring ScissorTail DesignsSCR72
$12.99ScissorTail Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Two designs are included with this pattern, the Easel & the Pin Keep. Stitch count for the Easel is 75W x 61H. Stitch count for the Pin Keep is 41W...$12.99 -
Midsummer's Day Tailor's Roll 161w x 58h by Scattered Seeds Samplers 18-2294 YT
$15.99Scattered Seeds Samplers Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
YT Mend Thy Ways 76w x 128h by Scattered Seeds Samplers
$14.00Scattered Seeds Samplers Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$14.00 -
Midwinter's Day Tailor's Roll 159w x 63h by Scattered Seeds Sampler 18-1260 YT
$15.99Scattered Seeds Samplers Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Stitching Each Day 85w x 108h Waxing Moon Designs 18-2789 YT
$3.00Waxing Moon Designs Counted Cross Stitch PatternWaxing Moon Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$3.00 -
Spring House Trio 61w x 77h Waxing Moon Designs 19-1074 YT
$3.00Waxing Moon Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$3.00 -
Patriotic House Trio 61w x 77h Waxing Moon Designs 18-1825 YT
$3.00Waxing Moon Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern MIDNIGHT MANOR (CS) Midnight Manor: 133w x 121h, Midnight Manor Mini: 70w x 80h$3.00 -
Halloween House Trio 61w x 77h Waxing Moon Designs 18-2060
$3.00Waxing Moon Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$3.00 -
Stone Flowers Sewing Pocket by Stacy Nash Primitives 18-2304
$15.99Stacy Nash Primitives Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Sleigh Bells Pinkeep & Ornament by Stacy Nash Primitives 17-2653
$15.99Stacy Nash Primitives Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Sister Sampler Pinkeep by Stacy Nash Primitives 18-230
$15.99Stacy Nash Primitives Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Quaker Sewing Tray, Pin Disk &Strawberry Pinkeep by Stacy Nash Primitives 18-2301
$15.99Stacy Nash Primitives Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Nantucket Sewing Set by Stacy Nash Primitives 18-2306
$15.99Stacy Nash Primitives Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Farmhouse Sampleer Pinkeep,Pin Disk, Scissor Fob & Needle by Stacy Nash Primitives 19-1378
$15.99Stacy Nash Primitives Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Berry Basket Sewing Tray, PinDisk & Strawberry Pinkeep by Stacy Nash Primitives 18-2302
$15.99Stacy Nash Primitives Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
1806 Manor House Sewing Roll by Stacy Nash Primitives 19-1379
$15.99Stacy Nash Primitives Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
$10.99 -
$3.00 -
American Homestead Sewing Set by Scarlett House, The 17-1574
$19.99Scarlett House, The Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$19.99 -
Coverlet Berry Scissor Tray by Scarlett House, The 17-1785
$15.99Scarlett House, The Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$15.99 -
Summer Flowers Biscornu Pincushion 52w x 52h Sweetheart Tree, The 18-2528
$24.99Sweetheart Tree, The Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$24.99 -
Pretty Pineapples Biscornu Pincushion 51w x 51h Sweetheart Tree, The 17-2093
$24.99Sweetheart Tree, The Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$24.99 -
Stitching Trifles by Shepherd's Bush 18-2660
$11.99Shepherd's Bush Stitch counts: "All My" is 29 x 80, "Stitch" is 35 x 46 & ABC is 29 x 33.$11.99 -
YT English Sewing Box 116 x 249 Rosewood Manor Designs
$15.00Rosewood Manor Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.00 -
YT A BEE C Sewing Set Romy's Creations
$14.99Romy's Creations Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Stitch counts: Needle Keeper is 60W x 90H, Scissor Case is 40W x 55H & Scissor Fob is 70W x 35H.$14.99 -
YT Pyn Keep: Mary Bullock 1829 95h x 86w Queenstown Sampler Designs
$15.99Queenstown Sampler Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
$3.00 -
Goodness & Plenty Goodness & Plenty 113w x 38h, Alphabet Sampler 59w x 50h, and Harvest Bird 74w x 57h. by Plum Street Samplers 15-2617 YT
$12.99Plum Street Samplers. Chart Only Stitch counts: Goodness & Plenty 113w x 38h, Alphabet Sampler 59w x 50h, and Harvest Bird 74w x 57h.$12.99 -
Squirrel Sewing Set 51 x 88 Nikyscreations 17-2063 YT
$15.99Nikyscreations Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
YT Spring Scissors Sampler 89 x 61 Nikyscreations
$15.99Nikyscreations Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Sheepish Needlebook 94 x 49 Nikyscreations 18-2146 YT
$15.99Nikyscreations Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
$15.99 -
Girl Sewing Basket 100w x 110h Nikyscreations 17-1215 YT
$15.99Nikyscreations Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
$15.99 -
Like A Butterfly Music Sewing Set by Mani Di Donna MDD-LABMSS DD 19-1332
$26.00Mani Di Donna Counted Cross Stitch Psttern$26.00 -
Jane Goss Chest Box by Mani Di Donna MDD-JGCB DD 19-1327
$26.00Mani Di Donna Counted Cross Stitch Psttern$26.00 -
Flowers Cottage Sewing Basket by Mani Di Donna MDD-TFCSB H18-1444
$29.99Mani Di Donna Counted Cross Stitch Psttern Stitch count for basket is approximately 146W x 127H. Stitch count for needlebook is approximately 48W x 66H. Stitch count for pincushion is approximately...$29.99 -
Flowers Of Italy Pincushion by Mani Di Donna H18-1447
$18.99Mani Di Donna Counted Cross Stitch Psttern$18.99 -
$17.99 -
Autumn Sewing Basket (w/woodenhandle) by Mani Di Donna MDD-ASB DD 17-2323
$35.00Mani Di Donna Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$35.00 -
Ancient Lady Sewing Box With Medallion by Mani Di Donna MDD-ALSB H17-2308
$21.99Mani Di Donna Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$21.99 -
Flowers Pot Pillows by Mani Di Donna MDD-FPP DD 18-1442
$23.99Mani Di Donna Counted Cross Stitch Psttern Stitch count for the first floral design is approximately 77W x 75H. Stitch count for the second floral design is approximately 80W x 75H. Stitch count...$23.99 -
Vermilion Peacocks Drum & Small by MTV Designs 18-2419
$18.99MTV Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern by Maria Teresa Vitali. Patten Only, no accessories$18.99 -
Spring Pincushion Case by MTV Design 18-1360
$18.99MTV Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern by Maria Teresa Vitali. Patten Only, no accessories$18.99 -
Sparkly Bell Sewing Set by MTV Designs 18-2622
$15.99MTV Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern by Maria Teresa Vitali. Patten Only, no accessories$15.99 -
Our Love Forever Sewing Set MTV Designs 19-1093 MTV-OLFSS DD
$15.99MTV Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern by Maria Teresa Vitali. Patten Only, no accessories$15.99 -
My Book Sewing Box by MTV Designs 17-2250
$19.99MTV Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern by Maria Teresa Vitali. Patten Only, no accessories$19.99 -
Mara's Small by MTV Designs 18-2621
$12.99MTV Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern by Maria Teresa Vitali. Patten Only, no accessories$12.99 -
Happy Autumn by MTV Designs 17-2249 MTV-HASS DD
$18.99MTV Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern by Maria Teresa Vitali. Patten Only, no accessories$18.99 -
C'est Chic Jewelry Sewing Purse by MTV Designs 19-1095 DD MTV-CCJSP
$26.99MTV Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern by Maria Teresa Vitali. Patten Only, no accessories$26.99 -
Bargello Spring Emotion Biscornu by MTV Designs 15-1584 YT DD MTV-BSEB
$15.99MTV Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern by Maria Teresa Vitali.$15.99 -
Arabesque Sewing Set by MTV Designs 18-1897 MTV-ARABESQUE DD
$19.99MTV Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern by Maria Teresa Vitali.$19.99 -
$45.99 -
Live Simply 130w x 125h Lilli Violette 18-1714
$3.00Lilli Violette of Italy Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$3.00 -
Le Petit Poisson E Le Pecheur The Little Fish and the Fisherman 174w x 123h Lilli Violette 18-2215
$3.00Lilli Violette of Italy Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$3.00 -
Forget Me Not 100 x 110, 110 x 126 by Lilli Violette 18-2018
$3.00Lilli Violette Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$3.00 -
August 147w x 242h Lilli Violette 18-1109
$3.00Lilli Violette of Italy Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$3.00 -
$15.99 -
$19.99 -
Woolly Story, A framed- 65 x 141 pillow-125 x 53 Homespun Elegance Ltd 11-1565
$12.99Homespun Elegance Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Seek Joy-Stitch by Homespun Elegance Ltd 13-1832
$9.50Homespun Elegance Cross Stitch Pattern Two designs to honor our stitching passion. Pin Poke stitch count 35 wide x 29 high. Pin Keep stitch count 67 wide x 23 high. Part of the Plain & Fancy...$9.50 -
Quaker Scissor Heart 39w x 60h Homespun Elegance Ltd 15-1393
$10.50Homespun Elegance Cross Stitch Pattern$10.50 -
Pointedly Stitched Door PosiesI by Homespun Elegance Ltd 06-1599
$9.50Homespun Elegance Cross Stitch Pattern$9.50 -
Pointedly Stitched Baby (Hangings/Pincushions) by Homespun Elegance Ltd 05-2978
$9.50Homespun Elegance Cross Stitch Pattern$9.50 -
Pin Cushion's A Plenty III by Homespun Elegance Ltd 05-1650
$10.00Homespun Elegance Cross Stitch Pattern$10.00 -
YT Stitch Or Die Pincushion 82w x 76h Heartstring Samplery
$12.99Heartstring Samplery Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Once Upon A Summer 247 x 71 Heartstring Samplery 17-1762
$12.99Heartstring Samplery Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Festive Little Fobs Three - Stitching Edition by Heartstring Samplery each approximately 30 x 30 or smaller 18-1335
$12.99Heartstring Samplery Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Festive Little Fobs 6 - Seaside Edition by Heartstring Samplery each approximately 30 x 30 or smaller 18-2070 YT
$12.99Heartstring Samplery Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
YT Sew Many Tools Hands On Design HD2
$19.00Hands On Design Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Stitch counts: Box lid 35 x 70, Needles 24 x 67, Pins 24 x 50, and fob (not pictured) 24 x 41. Complete instructions with pictures for finishing the...$19.00 -
Rabbit Garden Needle Book by Dames Of The Needle 18-1545
$9.99Dames Of The Needle Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$9.99 -
Fish And Swan Scraps II by Dames Of The Needle 18-1722
$9.99Dames Of The Needle Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$9.99 -
YT Tools Of The Trade Part IV – Orts Container 145 Blackberry Lane Designs YT
$15.99Blackberry Lane Designs. Stitch counts: Orts Container 256w x 76h, and Orts Container Pincushion 38w x 37h.$15.99 -
YT Tools Of The Trade Part I – 3 Salt Cellars and Needle Minder 140 Blackberry Lane Designs
$15.99Blackberry Lane Designs. Stitch counts: Pin Keeper 54w x 54h and Salt Cellar Pin Cushions 28w x 28h.$15.99 -
YT Stitching for Liberty – Scissor fob 163 33 x 33 Blackberry Lane Designs
$15.99Blackberry Lane DesignsCounted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
YT Tools Of The Trade Part II – Needle Minder and Scissor Fob 141 Blackberry Lane Designs
$19.00Blackberry Lane DesignsCounted Cross Stitch Pattern Stitch counts: Needle Minder 145w x 69h, Needle Minder Pocket 40w x 40h, and Scissor Fob 28w x 28h.$19.00 -
Frosty Weather - Ornament 157 Blackberry Lane Designs 65w x 65h 15-2328 YT
$3.00Blackberry Lane DesignsCounted Cross Stitch Pattern$3.00 -
YT Sweet biscornu BAN179-PRT 76 x 76 Barbara Ana Patterns
$15.99Barbara Ana Patterns Counted Cross Stitch Psttern$15.99 -
YT Owl-o-ween Scissor 73 x 80 Barbara Ana Patterns
$17.00Barbara Ana Patterns Counted Cross Stitch Psttern$17.00 -
Stitch Over Two Hands On Design HD148
$12.99Hands On Design Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Stitch counts: Pillow 32ct Straw 71 x 20 or 32ct Linen 71 x 33. Scissor Charms: Straw 19 x 22 or Linen 23 x 30.$12.99 -
Stitching Is My Heart's Desire Pillow Keep 55 x 55 and Fob 33 x 33 Hands On Design 17-2212
$11.00Hands On Design Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Stitch counts: Pillow Keep 55 x 55 and Fob 33 x 33.$11.00 -
Peacock Scissor Case Faby Reilly Designs FRD-PEACOCKSC
$19.99Faby Reilly Designs offer a range of stylish needlework patterns, blooming with delicate details. Many are embellished with beads and sequins, as well as speciality stitches and metallic threads. All...$19.99 -
Peacock Needlebook Faby Reilly Designs FRD-PEACOCKN
$15.99Faby Reilly Designs offer a range of stylish needlework patterns, blooming with delicate details. Many are embellished with beads and sequins, as well as speciality stitches and metallic threads. All...$15.99 -
Let it Snow Star Faby Reilly Designs FRD-LISS
$28.99Faby Reilly Designs offer a range of stylish needlework patterns, blooming with delicate details. Many are embellished with beads and sequins, as well as speciality stitches and metallic threads. All...$28.99 -
Sparkly Christmas Biscornu Faby Reilly Designs FRD-SCB
$15.99Faby Reilly Designs offer a range of stylish needlework patterns, blooming with delicate details. Many are embellished with beads and sequins, as well as speciality stitches and metallic threads. All...$15.99 -
Pink Lotus Biscornu Faby Reilly Designs FRD-PLB
$15.99Faby Reilly Designs offer a range of stylish needlework patterns, blooming with delicate details. Many are embellished with beads and sequins, as well as speciality stitches and metallic threads. All...$15.99 -
Pink Lotus Scissor Case Faby Reilly Designs FRD-PLSC
$19.99Faby Reilly Designs offer a range of stylish needlework patterns, blooming with delicate details. Many are embellished with beads and sequins, as well as speciality stitches and metallic threads. All...$19.99 -
Pink Lotus Needlebook Faby Reilly Designs FRD-PLN
$15.99Faby Reilly Designs offer a range of stylish needlework patterns, blooming with delicate details. Many are embellished with beads and sequins, as well as speciality stitches and metallic threads. All...$15.99 -
Lizzie Stitching Wallet Faby Reilly Designs FRD-LSW
$29.99Faby Reilly Designs offer a range of stylish needlework patterns, blooming with delicate details. Many are embellished with beads and sequins, as well as speciality stitches and metallic threads. All...$29.99 -
Magnolia Bookmark Faby Reilly Designs FRD-MBOOK
$15.99Faby Reilly Designs offer a range of stylish needlework patterns, blooming with delicate details. Many are embellished with beads and sequins, as well as speciality stitches and metallic threads. All...$15.99 -
Black Tulip Biscornu Faby Reilly Designs FRD-BTB
$15.99Faby Reilly Designs offer a range of stylish needlework patterns, blooming with delicate details. Many are embellished with beads and sequins, as well as speciality stitches and metallic threads. All...$15.99