Needle Necessaries
-
$26.00 -
Summertime Berries Linen-Only by Erica Michaels! 21-1893
$18.99Erica Michaels Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch count: 127 x 72 each. Model: Classic Colorworks:$18.99 -
Bristol Berries II Linen-Only Berries by Erica Michaels! 21-1890
$18.00Erica Michaels Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Bristol Bands & Patterns Stitch count: 127 x 72 each NOTE: Due$18.00 -
Elephant Biscornu Satsuma Street By Jody Rice
$15.00Satsuma Street By Jody Rice Counted Cross Stitch. Printed on heavy cardstock, this 8.5" x 11" leaflet features a full-color chart, DMC floss codes, fabric suggestion, and backstitch details...$15.00 -
Autumn Berries Linen-Only Berries Erica Michaels!
$18.00Erica Michaels Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch count: 127 x 72 Recommended Weeks Dye Works:$18.00 -
Bristol Berries III Linen-Only Berries Erica Michaels! 21-2317
$18.00Erica Michaels Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch count: 127 x 72 NOTE: Due to the mono$18.00 -
Pomegranate sewing set MTV Designs 21-1611 DD
$19.99MTV Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern by Maria Teresa Vitali. Patten Only, no accessories$19.99 -
Once upon a time Sewing box MTV Designs 21-1610 DD
$27.99MTV Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern by Maria Teresa Vitali. Patten Only, no accessories$27.99 -
Mary Sewing case MTV Designs 21-1613 DD
$19.99MTV Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern by Maria Teresa Vitali. Patten Only, no accessories$19.99 -
Dancing Flowers in my Garden MTV Designs DD 21-1789
$19.99MTV Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern by Maria Teresa Vitali. Patten Only, no accessories$19.99 -
Sewing Town Casket by Mani Di Donna H19-1325
$29.99Mani Di Donna Counted Cross Stitch Psttern. Stitch counts: Casket is approximately 94 x 50, Drawer is approximately 60 x 22, Thread Keeper is approximately 54 x 22 & Scissor Fob is approximately 15...$29.99 -
$29.99 -
Black Fantasy Octagonal Sewing Box Chart & Finishing Info by Mani Di Donna DD 21-1314
$29.99Mani Di Donna Counted Cross Stitch Psttern$29.99 -
Antique Inspiration Sewing Set by Mani Di Donna H20-1350
$18.99Mani Di Donna Counted Cross Stitch Psttern Christmas Presents 185 x 140 (whole sampler)$18.99 -
$28.00 -
Bless Our Land Sewing Set Mani Di Donna DD 20-2113
$18.00Mani Di Donna Counted Cross Stitch Psttern$18.00 -
Halloween Street 147w x 73h by Waxing Moon Designs 21-1939 YT
$3.00Waxing Moon Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Halloween Street is 147W x 73H, Trick or Treat is 95W x 67H and Halloween Street Lamp is 40W x 70H$3.00 -
YT Pins & Needles Pinpoke 63w x 108h Scattered Seed Samplers
$15.99Scattered Seeds Samplers Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
YT Abby's Needlekeep 4"W by 4.5"H Scattered Seeds Samplers
$15.99Scattered Seeds Samplers Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Monthly Trios 58w x 78h Each July, August,September by Waxing Moon Designs 21-1226 YT
$3.00Waxing Moon Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$3.00 -
Monthly Trios 58w x 78h - January, February, March by Waxing Moon Designs 20-2984 YT
$3.00Waxing Moon Designs Counted Cross Stitch PatternWaxing Moon Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$3.00 -
Dogs On The Run by Sue Hillis Designs 20-2186 YT
$3.00Sue Hillis Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Chart Only, No materials. Stitch counts are: Hot Dog Truck is 67H x 79W, Grill Master is 50H x 39W & Hot Dog Sign is 46H x 40W.$3.00 -
$10.20 -
Spring Flowers Pinkeep Pattern by Stacy Nash Primitives 21-1396
$15.99Stacy Nash Primitives Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Run With Scissors Sewing PouchPattern by Stacy Nash Primitives 21-1398
$15.99Stacy Nash Primitives Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Rose Cottage Sampler Pinkeep by Stacy Nash Primitives 21-1401
$15.99Stacy Nash Primitives Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
I Will Cut You Scissor Book Pattern by Stacy Nash Primitives 21-1397
$15.99Stacy Nash Primitives Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Hannah's Biscornu Pinkeep Pattern by Stacy Nash Primitives 21-1399
$15.99Stacy Nash Primitives Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
In The Mood For Cross Stitch 60 x 60 by Romy's Creations 21-1333
$12.99Romy's Creations Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Home 220w x 187h by Lilli Violette 21-1625
$3.00Lilli Violette of Italy Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$3.00 -
$15.99 -
Hattie & Sarah's Sewing Set by Gentle Pursuit Designs 21-1391
$33.99Gentle Pursuit Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$33.99 -
AAN682 Flower Bookmark (2 designs) 48 x 88 Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks
$18.99Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$18.99 -
AAN606 Love Bookmarks (2 designs) 60 x 128 and 60 x 125 Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks
$20.99Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$20.99 -
Slick Fiddle Part of the Moo the Merrier collection 60 x 60 by Ink Circles YT NKP47
$3.00Ink Circles Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$3.00 -
LilDD72 Spring Bunny Biscornu Little Dove Designs
$15.99Little Dove Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count:$15.99 -
$19.99 -
Bristol Berries 1 by Erica Michaels 21-1516
$18.00Erica Michaels Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. FULL SIZE SQUIRREL205 x 121 PARTIAL SQUIRREL127 x 72s$18.00 -
$15.99 -
FLORA BLOOM Moo The Merrier finished measures approximately 4 1/3” by 4 1/3” Luhu Stitches 21-1558
$3.00Luhu Stitches Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$3.00 -
Narwhal Biscornu - December 71w x 71h by Tiny Modernist Inc 20-3002 YT TMR271
$9.99Tiny Modernist Inc Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$9.99 -
$10.20 -
Spring Blossoms Biscornue Pincushion (complete kit) 52w x 52h by Sweetheart Tree, The 21-1137
$36.00Sweetheart Tree, The Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$36.00 -
Pretty Pyramid 2 (w/embs) by Sweetheart Tree, The 21-1146
$35.00Sweetheart Tree, The Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$35.00 -
Cherry Blossoms Biscornue Pincushion (w/beads) 52w x 52h by Sweetheart Tree, The 21-1136
$28.99Sweetheart Tree, The Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$28.99 -
Blackberries & Bees Trio Needlework Accessories by Sweetheart Tree, The 20-2261
$28.99Sweetheart Tree, The Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$28.99 -
Little Berry Thief by Scattered Seeds Samplers 20-2211
$15.99Scattered Seeds Samplers Cross Stich Pattern$15.99 -
YT Let Our Gladness Biscornu 101w x 101h by Heartstring Samplery
$12.99Heartstring Samplery Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
With This Needle Needle Card Case is 79 x 77 & Spool Fob is 17 x 23. by Hands On Design HD230
$15.99Hands On Design Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Stitch counts: Sampler 82 x 82, Pincushion 98 x 98, Spool 89 x 32 & Corner Gauge Case 45 x 45.$15.99 -
YT Sarah's Pin Cushion 138 x 62 by Fox And Rabbit Designs
$15.99Fox and Rabbit Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Royal Red Bee Drum by Dames Of The Needle 20-1430
$12.99Dames Of The Needle Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Adam's House Pin Keeps And Fobs by Dames Of The Needle 20-1757
$12.99Dames Of The Needle Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Winds Of Autumn (12 projects) Blackbird Designs 20-2955
$36.99Blackbird Designs Croos stitch Pattern. Pattern Only$36.99 -
Let it Snow Cube Faby Reilly Designs FRD-LISC
$28.99Faby Reilly Designs offer a range of stylish needlework patterns, blooming with delicate details. Many are embellished with beads and sequins, as well as speciality stitches and metallic threads. All...$28.99 -
Lizzie Wedding Ring Biscornu Faby Reilly Designs FRD-LWRB
$15.99Faby Reilly Designs offer a range of stylish needlework patterns, blooming with delicate details. Many are embellished with beads and sequins, as well as speciality stitches and metallic threads. All...$15.99 -
Random Threads Classic by Erica Michaels! 20-1942
$18.99Erica Michaels Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$18.99 -
Flanders Fields Biscornu 101w x 101h by Heartstring Samplery 20-1974
$12.99Heartstring Samplery Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$12.99 -
Old Strawberries Sewing Set by Mani Di Donna H20-1958
$29.99Mani Di Donna Counted Cross Stitch Psttern$29.99 -
Preserving Liberty by Waxing Moon Designs 20-1875 YT
$3.00Waxing Moon Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$3.00 -
$3.00 -
$10.20 -
YT Fragments In Time 2020 - 4 Economy 51w x 51h by Summer House Stitche Workes
$8.02Summer House Stitche Workes Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$8.02 -
Chronicles Of Oline Marie - 1 104W x 104H. by Summer House Stitche Workes 20-1780 YT
$12.00Summer House Stitche Workes Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Chart Only, No materials.$12.00 -
Scarlett - Animal Crackers by Stacy Nash Primitives 20-1618
$15.99Stacy Nash Primitives Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Redwork Stitching Pocket & Chatelaine by Stacy Nash Primitives 20-1616
$15.99Stacy Nash Primitives Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Luise Konig Sewing Pocket by Stacy Nash Primitives 20-1617
$15.99Stacy Nash Primitives Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Little Redwork Pinkeep 112w x 158h by Stacy Nash Primitives 19-1810
$15.99Stacy Nash Primitives Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Dark Horse Pinkeep Drum by Stacy Nash Primitives 19-1376
$15.99Stacy Nash Primitives Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
$15.99 -
$15.99 -
Stitching Makes Me Happy 51H x 116W by Needle Bling Designs 20-1483 NBD148
$12.99Needle Bling Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Buone Vacanze Good Holiday or Vacation 181 x113 by Lilli Violette 20-1760
$3.00Lilli Violette Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$3.00 -
Sewing Bird & Company Pin Cushion is 59W x 25H & Scissor Fob is 59W x 25H by Homespun Elegance Ltd 20-1567 YT
$11.99Homespun Elegance Cross Stitch Pattern$11.99 -
Stitch In The Garden Stitch counts are: Pincushion is 49 x 49 & 196 x 16, Fob is 42 x 42 & Tray is 37 x 37 by Hands On Design HD205
$15.99Hands On Design Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Stitch counts: Pillow 32ct Straw 71 x 20 or 32ct Linen 71 x 33. Scissor Charms: Straw 19 x 22 or Linen 23 x 30.$15.99 -
My Stitcher's Heart by Hands On Design 20-1840 HD206
$19.00Hands On Design Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch counts are: Hexagonal Box Lid is 121 x 104, Scissor Fob (2 pcs.) 42 x 42, Waxkeep is 33 x 47 & Pincushion is 130 x 130$19.00 -
Came The Spring - House On A Hill by Hands On Design 20-1449 YT HD201
$12.99Hands On Design Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Pins Sold Separately. Stitch count for pincushion is 56 x 56 (2 pcs) & 224 x 15. Stitch count for fob is 42 x 42$12.99 -
Bloom Chalk Ful Stitch counts are: Jar is 67 x 89 & Hip Hop Small is 65 x 48 by Hands On Design 20-1945 YT
$12.99Hands On Design Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Pins Sold Separately$12.99 -
Bark Berry + Linen-Only Berries by Erica Michaels! 20-1133
$18.99Erica Michaels Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$18.99 -
Miss Nettie's Needle Usefuls by Chessie & M 20-1220
$15.99Chessie & Me Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Poppy's Accessories by Blackberry Rabbit 20-1579 YT
$15.99Blackberry Rabbit Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Poppy's Scissor Keeper is 57 x 38, Poppy's Pinwheel is 53 x 49 & Poppy's Needle Book is 59 x 31$15.99 -
Queen Bee Sewing Set Nashville 2020 Mania Mani Di Donna DD 20-1346 MDD-QBSS
$20.00Mani Di Donna Counted Cross Stitch Psttern. Stitch counts are: Needlebook is 70W x 54H, Cover is 40W x 40H, Pincushion is 30W x 24H & Medalion is 13W x 10H.$20.00 -
Sparkly Christmas 103w x 99h by Waxing Moon Designs 19-2341 YT
$3.00Waxing Moon Designs Counted Cross Stitch PatternWaxing Moon Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$3.00 -
Christmas Tree Trio 58w x 95h by Waxing Moon Designs 19-2340
$3.00Waxing Moon Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern BITTERSWEET AUTUMN Pumpkin: 69h x 58w Witch Hat: 69h x 59w$3.00 -
Autumn House Trio 61W x 77H. by Waxing Moon Designs 19-2002
$3.00Waxing Moon Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$3.00 -
Snowman Trio 58w x 78h by Waxing Moon Designs 20-1109 YT
$3.00Waxing Moon Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$3.00 -
YT Heart's Content Armchair Pinpoke 64w x 176h by Scattered Seeds Samplers
$15.99Scattered Seeds Samplers Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
$21.00 -
Bookmark Blessings 40w x 92h by Imaginating 19-2851 YT
$10.99Imaginating Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Stitch counts Polly's Boathouse 79 x 138 and Zeke's Creek 79 x 138$10.99 -
Ring a Ring 'O Foxes Biscornu Faby Reilly Designs
$15.99Faby Reilly Designs offer a range of stylish needlework patterns, blooming with delicate details. Many are embellished with beads and sequins, as well as speciality stitches and metallic threads. All...$15.99 -
Lilac Biscornu Faby Reilly Designs FRD-LB
$15.99Faby Reilly Designs offer a range of stylish needlework patterns, blooming with delicate details. Many are embellished with beads and sequins, as well as speciality stitches and metallic threads. All...$15.99 -
Lilac Scissor Case Faby Reilly Designs FRD-LSC
$19.99Faby Reilly Designs offer a range of stylish needlework patterns, blooming with delicate details. Many are embellished with beads and sequins, as well as speciality stitches and metallic threads. All...$19.99 -
$15.99 -
High Seas Biscornu Faby Reilly Designs FRD-HSB
$15.99Faby Reilly Designs offer a range of stylish needlework patterns, blooming with delicate details. Many are embellished with beads and sequins, as well as speciality stitches and metallic threads. All...$15.99 -
High Seas Band Faby Reilly Designs FRD-HSBAND
$29.99Faby Reilly Designs offer a range of stylish needlework patterns, blooming with delicate details. Many are embellished with beads and sequins, as well as speciality stitches and metallic threads. All...$29.99 -
Brown Bird Biscornu 101w x 101h Heartstring Samplery 19-2222
$12.99Heartstring Samplery Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
My Needle Berry Silk and linen berries Erica Michaels! 19-1130
$18.00Erica Michaels Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Includes both charts for Silk & Linen$18.00 -
Poinsettia Biscornu 102w x 102h by Blue Flower, The 24-2977 WiBF161 YT
$15.99Blue Flower, The Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Model: stitched on 32 count "Khaky" linen from xJudesign. Stitch count is 102 high x 102 wide. Threads Used: DMC - 729, 3346, 3777 Weeks -$15.99 -
Comfort Lighthouse 130 x 121 Carriage House Samplings
$3.00Carriage House Samplings Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Only. Stitch count: 106 wide x 81 highFirst Released: 2001$3.00 -
Bees in Her Bonnet Carriage House Samplings
$3.00Carriage House Samplings Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Only. Stitch count: 106 wide x 81 highFirst Released: 2001$3.00 -
Snowflake Biscornu Ornaments 42 Sitches Square Kitty And Me Designs
$12.99Kitty And Me Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$12.99