Halloween
-
Months In A Mug - October by Fairy Wool In The Wood 23-2913
$12.99Fairy Wool in the Wood Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
ABC Of Dracula by Fairy Wool In The Wood 23-2915
$12.99Fairy Wool in the Wood Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Halloween Tier 66w x 84h Erin Elizabeth Designs DD
$12.99Erin Elizabeth Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Halloween Pumpkins 120w x 73h Erin Elizabeth Designs DD
$15.99Erin Elizabeth Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
$18.99 -
Quirky Quaker Witch Hat 45w x 45h by Darling & Whimsy Designs 23-2463
$9.99DARLING & WHIMSY DESIGNS Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Only$9.99 -
Trick Or Treat Spool by Crafty Bluebonnet Designs 23-2856
$10.99Bluebonnet Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$10.99 -
October 31st Spool by Crafty Bluebonnet Designs 23-2854
$9.99Bluebonnet Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$9.99 -
Jack-O-Lantern Spool by Crafty Bluebonnet Designs 23-2850
$9.99Bluebonnet Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$9.99 -
Ghost Spool by Crafty Bluebonnet Designs 23-2851
$9.99Bluebonnet Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$9.99 -
Frankenstein Spool by Crafty Bluebonnet Designs 23-2853
$9.99Bluebonnet Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$9.99 -
Candy Corn Spool by Crafty Bluebonnet Designs 23-2846
$9.99Bluebonnet Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$9.99 -
Boo Spool by Crafty Bluebonnet Designs 23-2847
$9.99Bluebonnet Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$9.99 -
Shabby Halloween Calendar 218w x 345h by Cuore E Batticuore 23-2617
$23.99Cuore e Batticuore Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$23.99 -
Un Bonbon Ou Un Sort Trick Or Treat Halloween 157 x 139 Couleur d'Etoile YT
$15.80Couleur d'Etoile Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.80 -
Home Witchy Home by Cotton Pixels 23-2366 YT
$12.80Cotton Pixels Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Chart Only, No materials.$12.80 -
Snowman Collector 11 - The Witch 100w x 130h by Cottage Garden Samplings 23-2813 YT WCGS107
$12.99Cottage Garden Samplings Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Cast A Spell 99w x 99h by Cottage Garden Samplings 23-2814 YT WCGS108
$12.00Cottage Garden Samplings Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.00 -
$15.99 -
The Omens 101w x 79h Cherry Hill Stitchery YT DD
$15.99Cherry Hill Stitchery Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Hattie's Brew 84w x 107h Calico Confectionery IG
$11.99Calico ConfectioneryCounted Cross Stitch Pattern.$11.99 -
Stitch An Inch Halloween each block is 28 x 28. By the Bay Needleart YT
$15.99By the Bay Needleart Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Only.$15.99 -
$15.99 -
$9.99 -
Stitch Rows Halloween 192w x 74h by Anabella's 23-2400 YT
$15.99Anabella's Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$15.99 -
Halloween Is For Cross Stitch (7 designs) by Anabella's 23-2412
$29.99Anabella's Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$29.99 -
$9.99 -
$12.99 -
AAN793 Magic Ingredients of Autumn Adelaide Needleworks
$21.99Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$21.99 -
AAN788 Pumpkin Mummy Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks
$20.99Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$20.99 -
AAN787 Pumpkin Skull Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks
$20.99Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$20.99 -
TRICK & TREAT Amy Bruecken Designs
$12.99Amy Bruecken Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Stitch Count - 63 x 50Fabric - Raw Cashel / with white dotsFibers - Classic Colorworks$12.99 -
Vincent Vein Gogh by Silver Creek Samplers 23-2960 YT
$15.99Silver Creek Samplers Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Floss used: Floss used: Weeks Dye Works with DMC conversions$15.99 -
YT Halloween Flower Biscornu 128w x 59h by Praiseworthy Stitches
$15.99Praiseworthy Stitches Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
YT 13 Days Of Halloween 280w x 172h by Praiseworthy Stitches
$19.99Praiseworthy Stitches Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$19.99 -
Ghosts And Goblins by Scarlett House, The 23-2592
$15.99Scarlett House, The Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Model:$15.99 -
Pick Your Pumpkin Patchwork by Hands On Design YT HD295
$11.99Hands On Design Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Model Linen: 32ct Vintage Stormy Night Belfast (Yarn Tree)Stitch Count: 65 x 65DMC: 721, 732, 734, 844, 921, 3825<$11.99 -
Classic Haunt by Hands On Design 23-2512 YT HD293
$11.99Hands On Design Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Model Linen: 32ct Orchid Belfast (Yarn Tree)Stitch Count: 69 x 69Weeks Dye Works: Amethyst, Blackboard, Carrot, Honeysuckle, Pepperonci$11.99 -
Cast A Spell - Plaid All Year by Hands On Design YT HD296
$11.99Hands On Design Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. " Spells go awry when a frog catches a fly, take cover when the potion gets knocked over!" Model Linen: 32ct Slate (Fabrics by Stephanie0Stitch...$11.99 -
Twisted Pumpkin 56w x 121h by Carriage House Samplings 23-2728
$12.99Carriage House Samplings Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Only. Model stitched on 35-count Carrot linen from Weeks Dye Works using DMC. Needlepoint Silk conversions are provided. Stitch count: 56...$12.99 -
Pumpkin House 101W x 176H by Hello From Liz Mathews 23-2530 YT
$15.99Hello From Liz Mathews Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Fabric: Two fabrics were used to complete the model. They MUST be the same stitch count. Blue: Haunted linen from Picture This Plus, 32 count...$15.99 -
Pumpkins Alight 219w x 155h by Little Robin Designs 23-2635 YT
$15.99Little Robin Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Recommended Thread$15.99 -
STACK O' JACKS 70W X 95H The Stitching Bear
$9.99The Stitching Bear Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Model 6 Button Embellishment Pak is available from Just Another Button Company (#9521). DMC colors used in this design: 310 (Black), White, 307...$9.99 -
BOO HOO 75w X 58h The Stitching Bear
$9.99The Stitching Bear Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Model Design Design model was stitched on Charles Craft Carolina Linen - 28 count in "Sand" using DMC Pearl Cotton Threads #5, DMC 6 strand floss,...$9.99 -
Green Monster Sweater Includes 14 Count Wood Blank Cross Stitch Monster Pattern Cross Stitch Wonders
$21.99StitchesandCutz. stitch size is 70 stitches by 65 stitches.14 count: wood blank is slightly larger than the stitched area$21.99 -
Ghostly Music Sewing Set (Finishing & YouTube Class Link) Includes Music Of The Addams Family Theme Mani Di Donna 23-2601 YT
$39.99Mani Di Donna Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Model: Inside the chart, customers will find the youtube link with a video of the class which explains step-by-step how to assemble the music box Fabric:...$39.99 -
YT Witching Hour 109W x 109H by Finally A Farmgirl Designs
$12.99Finally A Farmgirl Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count –109 x 109 Floss - DMC 3041, 3778, 833, 6, 3012, 924, 729, 310 WDW 1092 Grits, 1323 Cranberry Ice, 1317 Eggplant, 3900...$12.99 -
YT Boo Halloween 65W x 70H by Finally A Farmgirl Designs
$9.99Finally A Farmgirl Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count –52 x 63 Floss - DMC 729, 3778, 5, 3776 WDW 3900 Kohl, 2202 Bullfrog, 1313 Purple Haze, 1101 Light Khaki, 2239 Terra...$9.99 -
zSCR46 Halloween Whimsies by ScissorTail Designs
$12.50ScissorTail Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.50 -
$12.99 -
zSCR23 Halloween Fun by ScissorTail Designs SCR23
$12.99ScissorTail Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$12.99 -
$12.99 -
Purple Pumpkin Party 51w x 60h ScissorTail Designs SCR113 YT
$12.50ScissorTail Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$12.50 -
WW171 Tribal Skull White Willow Stitching
$12.99White Willow Stitching Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
WW119 Tribal Witch Hat White White Willow Stitching
$11.99White Willow Stitching Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$11.99 -
MHP93 Bittersweet Moons Mill Hill Publications
$12.00Mill Hill Publications Counted Cross stitch Pattern. Not Included: Fabric: 3281224, 3281346, 3281557, 3882334 Mill Hill Banding: MH05310228, MH08470208, MH08470233, MH08590208, MH18110228,...$12.00 -
MHP76 Harvest Festival Mill Hill Publications
$10.50Mill Hill Publications Counted Cross stitch Pattern Only. Recommended, Not Included: Fabric: 3281326, 328153, 3281557 Mill Hill Banding: MH08470205, MH08470233, MH08590208, MH12660222, MH20470228,...$10.50 -
MHP66 Haunted Halloween Mill Hill Publications
$9.50Mill Hill Publications Counted Cross stitch Pattern Only. Recommended To Complete, Not Included: Fabric: 328153, 3882334 Mill Hill Banding: MH08470233, MH20470228$9.50 -
EL82 Halloween Elizabeth's Needlework Designs
$12.99Elizabeth's Needlework Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
DR288 Little Bits of Halloween Drawn Thread (The)
$15.99Drawn Thread (The) Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
DR278 Pumpkin - Botanical Stitches Drawn Thread (The)
$9.50Drawn Thread (The) Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$9.50 -
DR277 Bats in the Belfry (2 designs) Drawn Thread (The)
$12.99Drawn Thread (The) Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
$12.99 -
$12.99 -
$12.99 -
$12.99 -
DR298 This is Halloween 183 x 74 stitches Drawn Thread (The)
$15.99Drawn Thread (The) Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
DR260 Simply Scary - Simple Samplers Series Thread (The)
$11.99Drawn Thread (The) Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$11.99 -
DBL191 Have a Wicked Halloween Button Not Included Designs By Lisa
$10.99Designs By Lisa Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$10.99 -
$10.99 -
$10.00 -
$11.00 -
WiBN1 Blue Hawaiian Garden By the Bay Needleart
$3.00By the Bay Needleart Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$3.00 -
$3.00 -
AAN784 Noble Families Of Halloween Kingdom 2 104 x 143 Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks
$21.99Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$21.99 -
AAN780 Pumpkin...stein 105 x 124 Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks
$20.99Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$20.99 -
AAN779 Pumpkin Boo 88 x 102 Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks
$20.99Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$20.99 -
AAN778 Witch 164 x 171 Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks
$20.99Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$20.99 -
$10.99 -
Wicked 141w x 49h Calico Confectionery IG
$12.99Calico Confectionery Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Allow 2-8 weeks for Shipping$12.99 -
Vampyres 118w x 121h Calico Confectionery IG
$12.00Calico Confectionery Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Allow 2-8 weeks for Shipping$12.00 -
Spooky Halloween 155w x 75h Calico Confectionery IG
$12.99Calico Confectionery Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$12.99 -
Tabitha 85w x 140h Calico Confectionery IG
$12.00Calico Confectionery Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Allow 2-8 weeks for Shipping$12.00 -
Pumpkin Tapestry 144 x 59 Calico Confectionery IG
$11.99Calico Confectionery Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Allow 2-8 weeks for Shipping$11.99 -
Halloween Game Board 191w x 191h Calico Confectionery IG
$15.99Calico Confectionery Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Allow 2-8 weeks for Shipping$15.99 -
Hallows Night 183w x 69h Calico Confectionery IG
$11.99Calico Confectionery Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Allow 2-8 weeks for Shipping$11.99 -
Halloween Hill 121 x 155 Calico Confectionery IG
$11.99Calico Confectionery Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Allow 2-8 weeks for Shipping$11.99 -
Drink Your Pumpkin Juice 203 x 68 Calico Confectionery IG
$11.99Calico Confectionery Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Allow 2-8 weeks for Shipping$11.99 -
All Hallows Eve 185w x 66h Calico Confectionery IG
$12.99Calico Confectionery Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Allow 2-8 weeks for Shipping$12.99 -
tis Autumn 72 x 118 Calico Confectionery IG
$11.99Calico Confectionery Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Allow 2-8 weeks for Shipping$11.99 -
Autumn Gatherer 67w x 116h Calico Confectionery IG
$11.99Calico ConfectioneryCounted Cross Stitch Pattern. Allow 2-8 weeks for Shipping$11.99 -
YT Moon Lite: Christmas Short Stack 55w x 94h Waxing Moon Designs
$3.00Waxing Moon Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$3.00 -
$10.00 -
YT Who Put The BOO 70h x 64w in My BOOGALOO? by Vals Stuff
$12.99Vals Stuff Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
$24.00 -
$10.00 -
$10.00 -
YT Itty Bitty BOO Halloween Ornament Kit 35H x 33W by Vals Stuff
$15.00Vals Stuff Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.00 -
$15.99 -
YT Fright Night Halloween Ornament Kit 37H x 60W by Vals Stuff
$19.99Vals Stuff Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$19.99