Halloween
-
Spooky Autumn Smalls Stitch Count's vary by Blue Flower, The 23-2350 WiBF146 YT
$12.99Blue Flower, The Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. The model is stitched on 40 count "Pistachio" linen from Fiber On A Whim (the closest DMC is between 502 and 522). Stitch count varies by design. ...$12.99 -
YT Fireside Sampler 394 x 44 by Silver Creek Samplers
$3.00Silver Creek Samplers Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$3.00 -
$10.00 -
YT Halloween 4 Pack 40 x 74 each Pickle Barrel Designs
$12.99Pickle Barrel Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
$12.99 -
YT The Gatekeep-purr 60W x 60H by Little Stitch Girl
$11.00Little Stitch Girl Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$11.00 -
SE433 Bee In My Bonnet Set F 34W x 34H EACH It's Sew Emma YT
$12.99It's Sew Emma Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Winter Littles 46w x 46h Each by Waxing Moon Designs 22-1144 YT
$3.00Waxing Moon Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$3.00 -
Halloween Littles 48w x 48h by Waxing Moon Designs 22-2192 YT
$15.99Waxing Moon Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Halloween Street is 147W x 73H, Trick or Treat is 95W x 67H and Halloween Street Lamp is 40W x 70H$15.99 -
YT Booltimore (Left Side) 179 x 179 Ink Circles NKS27
$11.99Ink Circles Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$11.99 -
Cat Magic Halloween 71 x 72 by Fox And Rabbit Designs YT
$12.99Fox and Rabbit Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
YT Oops Ah' Ribbit Blackberry Lane Designs 45w x 55h
$15.99Blackberry Lane DesignsCounted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Witch's Brew Shannon Christine Designs 23-2120 DD
$12.99Shannon Christine Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
$12.99 -
Full Moon Extract Shannon Christine Designs 23-2335 DD
$12.99Shannon Christine Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
2021 Halloween Club 4 Shannon Christine Designs DD
$12.99Shannon Christine Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Winter Games by Yasmin's Made With Love 23-2162
$23.99Yasmin's Made With Love Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$23.99 -
Jack O Lantern Jubilee by With Thy Needle & Thread 21-1996
$23.99Witchy Stitches Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$23.99 -
$10.00 -
YT If You've Got It, Haunt It approximately 47H x 44W by Vals Stuff
$15.99Vals Stuff Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Haunted Chateau 263W x 275H by Twin Peak Primitives 23-1967 YT
$21.99Twin Peak Primitives Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$21.99 -
$15.99 -
Twas All Hallows Eve Series 2 169w x 169h by Tiny Modernist Inc 23-2341 YT TMR398
$10.00Tiny Modernist Inc Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$10.00 -
Twas All Hallows Eve Series 1 169w x 169h by Tiny Modernist Inc 23-2226 YT TMR395
$10.00Tiny Modernist Inc Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$10.00 -
$15.99 -
Halloween Pumpion 72 x 62 (4 times) by Thistles 23-1590 YT
$15.99Thistles Cross Stitch Pattern Only$15.99 -
Tangled Tidings - Happy Halloween by Tellin Emblem 23-1194 wTE137
$15.00Tellin Emblem Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$15.00 -
Three Jacks And A Cat by Stitches By Ethel 22-2133
$12.99Stitches By Ethel Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Meow-O-Ween by Stitches 60w x 90h By Ethel 23-2292
$12.99Stitches By Ethel Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Candy Corn & Pumpkin by Stitches By Ethel 22-1818
$12.99Stitches By Ethel Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Model stitched on 28 count Vintage Pecan Butter by Lakeside Linens. Stitch Count: 81w x 55 h. Model stitched with DMC floss.$12.99 -
Halloween Ideas by Stitches And Style 22-241
$18.99Stitches And Style Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$18.99 -
Witch, Cat And Pumpkin by Stitches And Style 722-2419
$15.99Stitches And Style Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$15.99 -
$15.99 -
$15.99 -
Old Churchyards by Stitches And Style 22-2416
$15.99Stitches And Style Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$15.99 -
YT Pumpkin Witch 92w x 112h by Southern Stitchers Co
$12.99Southern Stitchers Co Counted Cross Stitch pattern$12.99 -
Spooky by SamBrie Stitches Designs 23-1711
$10.99SamBrie Stitches Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$10.99 -
Twelve Days Of Christmas - Part 2 by Sweetheart Tree, The 23-2354
$3.00Sweetheart Tree, The Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$3.00 -
Haunted Haven 128w x 167h by Stoney Creek Collection 22-2943
$12.99Mystic Stitch Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Boo Banner 75w x 153h by Stoney Creek Collection 22-2787
$12.99Mystic Stitch Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Meowster Mash Biscornu 60W x 60H. by Stitchy Prose 23-1669 YT
$10.99Stitchy Prose Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$10.99 -
YT Halloween Puns 60W x 60H by Stitchy Prose
$12.99Stitchy Prose Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Model: Stitched on 32ct Belfast Raw Natural Linen by Zweigart Threads Used: Classic Colorworks and Weeks Dye Works. Full DMC Conversion...$12.99 -
Little Bits - October Halloween by Stitchworks, The 23-1385
$15.99Stitchworks, The Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
$9.99 -
Zucche Di Halloween by Serenita Di Campagna 22-1410
$12.96Serenita Di Campagna 20-1416 Cross Stitch Pattern$12.96 -
Happy Halloween Tris by Serenita Di Campagna 22-2773
$10.82Serenita Di Campagna Cross Stitch Pattern$10.82 -
$11.78 -
$11.78 -
$11.78 -
$11.78 -
Perdita's Pumpkin Pie by Rebel Stitcher Designs 23-1601
$15.99Rebel Stitcher Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Witchy Brew 96w x 117h by Rosie & Me Creations 22-2928
$15.99Rosie & Me Creations Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Halloween Needlebook 59h x 144w by Romy's Creations 23-1199 YT
$15.99Romy's Creations Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Halloween Train 40h x 120w by Romy's Creations 23-1197 YT
$15.99Romy's Creations Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
YT Pumpkins & Buzzards Biscornu 155W x 75H by Praiseworthy Stitches
$15.99Praiseworthy Stitches. Chart includes complete finishing directions$15.99 -
$15.99 -
$15.99 -
Esmeralda's Academy Of Charms 268W x 180 by Praiseworthy Stitches 22-2658 YT
$19.99Praiseworthy Stitches Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$19.99 -
Halloweenies by Prairie Schooler, The 22-1846
$15.99Prairie Schooler, The Counted Cross Stitch Patter. Chart Only$15.99 -
Pumpkin Seed 101w x 125h by Pineberry Lane 22-2149
$15.99Pineberry Lane Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Mrs. Maguire - Almost Halloween 77w x 87h by Pineberry Lane 22-2356
$15.99Pineberry Lane Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Fancey Blackett - Little Fancies by Pineberry Lane 22-2927
$15.99Pineberry Lane Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Halloween Stamp 51 x 94 by Pickle Barrel Designs YT
$12.99Pickle Barrel Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
YT Haunted Mansion 120 x 159 by Pickle Barrel Designs
$15.99Pickle Barrel Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
YT Funny Bone 4 Pack Stitch counts vary by Pickle Barrel
$15.99Pickle Barrel Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Trick Or Treat Pillow by MTV Designs 22-2554
$15.99MTV Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern by Maria Teresa Vitali. Patten Only, no accessories$15.99 -
Haunted Pumpkin by MTV Design 21-2381
$15.99MTV Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern by Maria Teresa Vitali. Includes 6 Pumpkin Pins and Canvas$15.99 -
Black Cat by MTV Designs 17-2099
$15.99MTV Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern by Maria Teresa Vitali.$15.99 -
$15.99 -
$12.99 -
$18.99 -
$11.00 -
Say Boo! 73 x 118, 82 x 38, and 76 x 38bby Madame Chantilly 22-2528
$18.60Madame Chantilly Cross Stitch Pattern$18.60 -
Sweet Halloween 130w x 120h by Madame Chantilly 22-2795 YT
$18.00Madame Chantilly Cross Stitch Pattern$18.00 -
Halloween Cake Pops 158w x 102h by Madame Chantilly 22-2796
$15.99Madame Chantilly Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Halloween Tree 157w x 180h by Madame Chantilly 22-2529 YT
$18.90Madame Chantilly Cross Stitch Pattern$18.90 -
$12.99 -
$12.99 -
La Raccolta Delle Zucche Harvesting Pumpkins 266w x 133h by Lilli Violette 22-2545
$15.99Lilli Violette of Italy Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
It's Halloween Time by Lilli Violette 22-1919
$12.99Lilli Violette Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Stitch count for the first design is 57 x 101, the second design is 45 x 92 and the third design is 78 x 75$12.99 -
Apothecary Cabinet by Les Petites Croix De Lucie 23-1289
$20.80Les Petites Croix De Lucie Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$20.80 -
Halloween Owl Pumpkins by Les Petites Croix De Lucie 22-2936
$15.99Les Petites Croix De Lucie Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Witch Gnome by Les Petites Croix De Lucie 22-2207
$15.99Les Petites Croix De Lucie Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Dracula Gnome by Les Petites Croix De Lucie 22-2166
$15.99Les Petites Croix De Lucie Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Halloween Sampler by Les Petites Croix De Lucie 22-2168
$20.80Les Petites Croix De Lucie Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$20.80 -
Halloween Candy Shelf by Les Petites Croix De Lucie 22-2065
$20.60Les Petites Croix De Lucie Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$20.60 -
Happy Halloween (Black Cat & Jack O Lantern) by Les Petites Croix De Lucie 22-1271
$20.60Les Petites Croix De Lucie Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$20.60 -
Halloween Gnomes by Les Petites Croix De Lucie 21-2334
$15.99Les Petites Croix De Lucie Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Halloween Platter by Les Petites Croix De Lucie 21-2190
$20.60Les Petites Croix De Lucie Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$20.60 -
$20.99 -
Quaker D'Halloween 100w x 100h by Jardin Prive' 17-2648
$12.99Jardin Prive Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Halloween Chez Les Gnomes 130w x 120h by Jardin Prive' 22-2273
$12.99Jardin Prive Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
$10.99 -
Welcome My Pretties 126w x 162h by Imaginating 23-1987
$10.99Imaginating Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$10.99 -
$10.99 -
Scary Sampler 247w x 215h by Heartstring Samplery 22-3029 YT
$19.99Heartstring Samplery Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$19.99 -
Wicked Cute 38 x 48 by Frony Ritter Designs 22-2323
$10.00Frony Ritter Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$10.00 -
Spooktacular 68 x 33 by Frog Cottage Designs 21-2170
$10.50Frog Cottage Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$10.50 -
Too Cute To Spook 93 x 40 by Frog Cottage Designs 21-2182
$12.50Frog Cottage Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.50 -
Beware The Pumpkins 96 x 117 by Frog Cottage Designs 21-2184
$12.50Frog Cottage Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.50