Needle Necessaries
-
Our Springtime Sewing Box MTV Designs 18-1361 MTV-OSSB DD
$19.99MTV Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern by Maria Teresa Vitali. Patten Only, no accessories$19.99 -
Cherry Blossom Pincushion MTV Designs MTV-CBP 18-1362
$15.99MTV Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern by Maria Teresa Vitali. Patten Only, no accessories$15.99 -
Ca'Rosada - Pink Sewing Box &Lace From Venice by MTV Designs DD 18-1363 MTV-CRPSB
$19.99MTV Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern by Maria Teresa Vitali. Patten Only, no accessories$19.99 -
Lucy West 1825 Pincushion by MTV Designs 18-1364 MTV-LWS DD
$15.99MTV Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern by Maria Teresa Vitali. Patten Only, no accessories$15.99 -
Happy Summer Sewing Set MTV Designs 17-1779 YT MTV-HSSS DD
$18.99MTV Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern by Maria Teresa Vitali. Patten Only, no accessories$18.99 -
Once Upon a Rose Biscornu Faby Reilly Designs FRD-OUARB
$15.99Faby Reilly Designs offer a range of stylish needlework patterns, blooming with delicate details. Many are embellished with beads and sequins, as well as speciality stitches and metallic threads. All...$15.99 -
Quilter / Stitcher In Residence by Foxwood Crossings 17-2172
$12.99Foxwood Crossings Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$12.99 -
$14.00 -
$26.99 -
$15.99 -
$15.99 -
$12.99 -
$15.99 -
Blue Iris Biscornu Faby Reilly Designs FRD-BIB
$15.99Faby Reilly Designs offer a range of stylish needlework patterns, blooming with delicate details. Many are embellished with beads and sequins, as well as speciality stitches and metallic threads. All...$15.99 -
Frosty Snowflake Biscornu Faby Reilly Designs FRD-FSNOWB
$15.99Faby Reilly Designs offer a range of stylish needlework patterns, blooming with delicate details. Many are embellished with beads and sequins, as well as speciality stitches and metallic threads. All...$15.99 -
Snowdrop Needlebook Faby Reilly Designs FRD-SN
$12.99Faby Reilly Designs offer a range of stylish needlework patterns, blooming with delicate details. Many are embellished with beads and sequins, as well as speciality stitches and metallic threads. All...$12.99 -
Snowdrop Scissor Case Faby Reilly Designs FRD-SSC
$19.99Faby Reilly Designs offer a range of stylish needlework patterns, blooming with delicate details. Many are embellished with beads and sequins, as well as speciality stitches and metallic threads. All...$19.99 -
Working in the Garden Sewing Box Mani Di Donna DD 17-2322 MDD-WITGSB
$23.99Mani Di Donna Counted Cross Stitch Psttern Stitch counts are: Cover 65 x 104, Waxer 30 x 28, Threads Keeper 44 x 22 & Door 17 x 21. Finishing information included.$23.99 -
$18.99 -
Mermaid Berry Partner Berries Silk and linen Erica Michaels! 17-1766
$21.00Erica Michaels Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Includes charts for silk & Linen$21.00 -
z Mary Havens 1837 Smalls by Erica Michaels! 17-1767
$23.99Erica Michaels Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$23.99 -
$26.99 -
$11.99 -
Berry Basket Pin Cushion 84w x 92h The Needle's Notion
$3.00The Needle's Notion Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$3.00 -
YT Stitcher's Roll Approximate design size is 15" x 5 1/2" Thistles Patterns
$14.00Thistle Patterns Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$14.00 -
Oui C'est Le Printemps (Yes, It's Spring) 148 x 134 Cuore E Batticuore 17-2507 YT
$12.99Cuore e Batticuore Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
My Flowered Work Book 71 x 109 Cuore e Batticuore 17-2502 YT
$14.50Cuore e Batticuore Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$14.50 -
Roses Melody Sewing Casket Mani Di Donna DD 17-2312 MDD-RMSC
$26.99Mani Di Donna Counted Cross Stitch Psttern Lateral Band 258 x 18, Cover 83 x 46, Waxer 27 x 16, Pins Keeper 27 x 18 & Threads Keeper 34 x 16$26.99 -
Thread Keeper 67 x 67 Little House Needleworks 15-1862
$10.99Little House Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Psttern$10.99 -
Tree Of Life Sewing Box (includes Porcelain Heart) by MTV Designs MTV-ATOLSB 16-1152 YT
$33.00MTV Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$33.00 -
Spring In Tuscany Sewing Set by MTV Designs YT 15-1583
$23.99MTV Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$23.99 -
$15.99 -
$15.99 -
My Little Sewing Box In Spring by MTV Designs YT 16-1719
$18.99MTV Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$18.99 -
$15.99 -
Dancing Dragonflies Sewing Set by MTV Designs 17-1506 DD
$15.99MTV Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern by Maria Teresa Vitali. Patten Only, no accessories$15.99 -
Elegance In Autumn Sewing Set by MTV Designs 16-1151
$20.99MTV Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$20.99 -
Elisabeth Sewing Box by MTV Designs 16-2269
$30.00MTV Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern by Maria Teresa Vitali. Patten Only, no accessories$30.00 -
Queen Ann's Pin Chest & NeedleBook by Milady's Needle 12-1494
$12.99Milady's Needle Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Row To The Beach #12 94 x 62 Hands On Design YT HD113
$3.00Hands On Design Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$3.00 -
Block Party - Mend Pinkeep Hands On Design 16-2315 HD108
$12.99Hands On Design Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Stitch count: Pincushion block top and bottom 58 x 58 and side panel 34 x 232.$12.99 -
Zen Rabbit Purse by Dames Of The Needle 14-2550
$21.50Dames Of The Needle Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$21.50 -
White On Red Drum 207w x 60h Dames Of The Needle 17-1861
$15.50Dames Of The Needle Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.50 -
$12.99 -
Spotted Pigs Pinkeep by Stacy Nash Primitives 16-1416
$15.99Stacy Nash Primitives Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Snippets Of Mary Barres Sampler Small Sewing Tray & Pin Disk by Stacy Nash Primitives 17-1710
$15.99Stacy Nash Primitives Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Summer House Pinkeep 123w x 86h Stacy Nash Primitives 17-1730
$15.99Stacy Nash Primitives Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
With Needle And Thread NeedleBook 81w x 172h Samplers Not Forgotten 17-1267
$23.99Samplers Not Forgotten Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Main piece: 81w x 172h, Inside pocket: 70w x 40h$23.99 -
Honey Berry - Partner Silk and linen Berries by Erica Michaels! 16-2111
$18.00Erica Michaels Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$18.00 -
Brrrberry (Partner Silk And Linen Berries) by Erica Michaels! 16-1102
$18.99Erica Michaels Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Contains both the silk and Linen chart$18.99 -
Cape Cod Keeps Plum Street Samplers 17-1646
$15.99Plum Street Samplers Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Mermaid 73h x 52w and Whale 72w x 51h.$15.99 -
American Mermaid Pincushion 54w x 71 by Plum Street Samplers 24-1300 YT
$12.99Plum Street Samplers Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Blooming Scissors Fob by Nikyscreations 16-1232 YT
$15.99Nikyscreations Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
$14.00 -
Little Stitches 48 x 47, 85 x 61, 47 x 47 Thistles 16-2197 YT
$10.10Thistles Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$10.10 -
$10.10 -
YT Spring Pin Keeps 53w x 53 ScissorTail Designs SCR52
$12.50ScissorTail Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$12.50 -
My Stash Is Huge Moon-Lite: 80w x 124h Waxing Moon Designs 17-1685 YT
$3.00Waxing Moon Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$3.00 -
Bumblebee Needle Roll (w/charm) by Bee Cottage, The 17-1205
$24.99Bee Cottage, The Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$24.99 -
Barnabee in Bloom Just Nan Designs JNLEBIB
$18.88Kit Contents:Color CoverGraph & InstructionsFinishing InstructionsGlitter Tulle for wingsBee RibbonBeadsWire for antennae Design Area:46H X 27W3" X 2" • 8cm X 6cm on 32 Count' Barnabee i$18.88 -
Let it Snow Biscornu Faby Reilly Designs FRD-LISB
$15.99Faby Reilly Designs offer a range of stylish needlework patterns, blooming with delicate details. Many are embellished with beads and sequins, as well as speciality stitches and metallic threads. All...$15.99 -
Wintry Blooms Tissue Case Faby Reilly Designs FRD-WBTC
$28.99Faby Reilly Designs offer a range of stylish needlework patterns, blooming with delicate details. Many are embellished with beads and sequins, as well as speciality stitches and metallic threads. All...$28.99 -
Wintry Blooms Biscornu Faby Reilly Designs FRD-WBB
$15.99Faby Reilly Designs offer a range of stylish needlework patterns, blooming with delicate details. Many are embellished with beads and sequins, as well as speciality stitches and metallic threads. All...$15.99 -
Poppy Glasses Case Faby Reilly Designs FRD-PGC
$26.99Faby Reilly Designs offer a range of stylish needlework patterns, blooming with delicate details. Many are embellished with beads and sequins, as well as speciality stitches and metallic threads. All...$26.99 -
YT A Stitcher's Basket Includes wooden handle Mani Di Donna
$21.00Mani Di Donna Cross Stitch Pattern$21.00 -
YT Butterfly's Dreams Sewing Box Mani Di Donna MDD-BSB DD
$20.99Mani Di Donna Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$20.99 -
Black Ruby Sewing Purse Includes wooden rods Mani Di Donna MDD-BRSP DD 17-2324 YT
$36.00Mani Di Donna Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$36.00 -
YT Blue Elegance Sewing bag (chart, handpainted wood rings, & handpainted wood lace keeper) Mani Di Donna MDD-BESB
$39.00Mani Di Donna Cross Stitch Pattern$39.00 -
Autumn Colors Sewing Set Mani Di Donna MDD-ACSS DD 17-2306
$28.00Mani Di Donna Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$28.00 -
$12.00 -
$12.99 -
YT Happy Hearts Rejoice Pinkeep Nest 64 x 64 Scattered Seeds Samplers
$15.99Scattered Seeds Samplers Cross Stich Pattern$15.99 -
$14.00 -
Feeling in Sandalia Pincushion Chart Only MTV Designs 15-2321 MTV-FISP DD
$15.99MTV Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern by Maria Teresa Vitali. Patten Only, no accessories$15.99 -
Beautiful Spring Sewing Set MTV Designs 16-1429 DD MTV-BSSS
$18.99MTV Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern by Maria Teresa Vitali.$18.99 -
FIRST AID KIT (CS) 139 x 111, 40 x 91 and 10 x 40 MADAME CHANTILLY 17-2434
$15.99Madame Chantilly Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
BIENVENUE & WELCOME (CS) 131 x 59 MADAME CHANTILLY 17-2388
$12.99Madame Chantilly Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
YT Pins & Orts Stitching Companion Stitch count for the tin topper is 80 x 80. Stitch count for the needle berry is 82 x 50 by Heartstring Samplery
$12.99Heartstring Samplery Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Block Party-Home top & bottom 58 x 58, side panel 33 x 232 Hands On Design 15-2265 HD64
$12.99Hands On Design Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Pins Sold Separately. Embellishment not included.$12.99 -
Spotted Chickens Sewing Bag 108w x 72h Stacy Nash Primitives 15-1342
$15.99Stacy Nash Primitives Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Simple Pleasures Sewing Pouch by Stacy Nash Primitives 16-1413
$15.99Stacy Nash Primitives Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
YT PILLOW FLOCK Shepherd's Bush
$8.00Shepherd's Bush Cross Stitch Neck Roll Pillow (106 x 63); Woolwork Lambs (49 x 49); and Folk Pillow.$8.00 -
Quaker Pin Round (w/chenille) by Dames Of The Needle 14-2188
$12.99Dames Of The Needle Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Blue Pennsylvania Dutch Huswife 60 x 180 Dames of the Needle 11-1822
$12.99Dames Of The Needle Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Basket Band 127 x 25 by Dames Of The Needle 13-2912
$12.99Dames Of The Needle Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
YT CAT & MOUSE BISCORNU 70 x 70 (2) and 132 x 132 (2) Thistles
$12.99Thistles Cross Stitch Pattern Only$12.99 -
$8.99 -
$8.99 -
Valentine Boxes 215 x 35 Thistles 15-1438 YT
$14.00Thistles Cross Stitch Pattern Only Stitch counts: 215 x 35, 145 x 28, and 145 x 35$14.00 -
Shenandoah Carriage House Samplings
$3.00Carriage House Samplings Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Only. nspired by a visit to the The Museum of the Shenandoah Valley in Winchester, Virginia, set among the beautiful Blue Ridge Mountains. The...$3.00 -
Map of Hawk Run Hollow 260 wide by 247 high Carriage House Samplings
$3.00Carriage House Samplings Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Only. Stitch count: 260 wide by 247 high.$3.00 -
CGS 64 May Flowers Country Garden Stitchery
$3.00Country Garden Stitchery Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$3.00 -
Blue Lilacs 80w x 84h Country Garden Stitchery CGS136 IG
$3.00Country Garden Stitchery Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. A vibrant blue lilac bouquet with many shades of blue in the flowers and fresh spring greens in the leaves stitched on white linen. The design...$3.00 -
CGS 88 Country Garden in September Country Garden Stitchery
$3.00Country Garden Stitchery Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$3.00 -
CGS 86 Country Garden in July Country Garden Stitchery
$3.00Country Garden Stitchery Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$3.00 -
CGS 87 Country Garden in August Country Garden Stitchery
$3.00Country Garden Stitchery Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$3.00 -
CGS 78 Country Garden in April Country Garden Stitchery
$3.00Country Garden Stitchery Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$3.00 -
Believe Country Garden Stitchery CGS102 IG
$3.00Country Garden Stitchery Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$3.00 -
My Little Scissor Case MTV Designs DD 15-1580 YT MTV-MLSC
$20.99MTV Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern by Maria Teresa Vitali. Patten Only, no accessories$20.99 -
YT MTV-LPSS DD Little Primitive Sewing Set MTV Designs
$20.00MTV Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern by Maria Teresa Vitali. Patten Only, no accessories$20.00