Needle Necessaries
-
Little Spring Sewing Basket, A by MTV Designs YT MTV-ALSSB DD 15-1581
$28.00MTV Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$28.00 -
Sandalia Sewing Set MTV Designs 15-2319 YT MTV-SSS DD
$18.99MTV Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern by Maria Teresa Vitali. Patten Only, no accessories$18.99 -
Shades of Romantic Time Pincushion MTV Designs YT 15-2322 MTV-SORTP DD
$15.99MTV Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern by Maria Teresa Vitali. Patten Only, no accessories$15.99 -
Pins & Needles Emb Pk 1 (PT) by Jeannette Douglas Designs 15-1145
$33.00Jeannette Douglas Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Embellishment Pack Only$33.00 -
Stitching By The Sea Hands On Design 15-1827 HD45
$12.99Hands On Design Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Pins Sold Separately Stitch counts: Pincushion 115 x 115 and Basket 91 x 91. Finishing instructions included.$12.99 -
Stitch Every Day 73 x 168 Hands On Design 15-1293 HD34
$15.99Hands On Design Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
Love My Stitching 69 x 183 Hands On Design 14-1326 HD10
$19.50Hands On Design Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$19.50 -
Holly Berry-Partner Silk and linen Berries by Erica Michaels! 15-2064
$18.99Erica Michaels Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. includes silk and Linen charts only$18.99 -
Berry House Stitch Book Cover: 47 x 71, Inner Cover: 41 x 53, Fob: 31 x 31 Chessie & Me 15-1431
$15.99Chessie & Me$15.99 -
$15.99 -
PF1 Wedding 13 Mesh 10x8 PICTURE FRAME The Studio Midwest
$3.00The Studio Midwest Distributed by Chapel Hill Needlepoint. Desize Approximate In Inches$3.00 -
Kindred Hearts Needlekeeper Finished size is approximately 7.5"w x 4.5"h by Scattered Seeds Samplers 19-2416 YT
$15.99Scattered Seeds Samplers Cross Stich Pattern$15.99 -
Peachy Biscornu With Silk Pack Heirloom Embroideries HE-PB
$33.99Dinky-Dyes Heirloom Embroideries Carol Tinson's Cross Stitch Pattern. Design Size: 62 W x 62 L (4 1/2" x 4 1/2") Includes Specialty Stitches$33.99 -
Nana's Treasures With Silk Pack Heirloom Embroideries HE-NT
$66.99Dinky-Dyes Heirloom Embroideries Carol Tinson's Cross Stitch Pattern.$66.99 -
Bittersweet Gatherings Pinkeep Drum 179w x 73h Scattered Seeds Samplers 14-2374
$14.00Scattered Seeds Samplers Cross Stich Pattern$14.00 -
Elijah’s Angel 62 x 109 Carriage House Samplings
$3.00Carriage House Samplings Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Only. Stitch count: 62 w x 109 h First released: 2000$3.00 -
Dear House Carriage House Samplings
$3.00Carriage House Samplings Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Only Stitch count: 70 x 115. Released: 2013$3.00 -
Pretty In Perle-Needle Lady Pocket 71 x 71 Little House Needleworks 14-1541
$10.99Little House Needleworks$10.99 -
ABC HB Pin Cushion (w/trim) by Dames Of The Needle 14-1477
$12.99Dames Of The Needle Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
PC039 French Fancy Papillon Creations
$18.50Papillon Creations Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Includes Specialty Stitches$18.50 -
YT Spring Parfait Sewing Set MTV Designs DD MTV-SPSS
$30.99MTV Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern by Maria Teresa Vitali. Patten Only, no accessories$30.99 -
Treasure of Love 5-sided Box MTV Designs 15-1582 YT MTV-TIL DD
$28.00MTV Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern by Maria Teresa Vitali. Patten Only, no accessories$28.00 -
Secret Sewing Box MTV Designs 15-1588 YT MTV-SSB DD
$23.99MTV Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern by Maria Teresa Vitali. Patten Only, no accessories$23.99 -
Romantic Stitcher's Time Sewing Set MTV Designs 15-1585 YT MTV-RSTSS DD
$29.99MTV Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern by Maria Teresa Vitali. Patten Only, no accessories$29.99 -
Luxury Sewing Box MTV Designs 15-1587 YT MTV-LSB DD
$28.00MTV Designs Counted Cross Stitch Pattern by Maria Teresa Vitali. Patten Only, no accessories$28.00 -
$15.99 -
$18.99 -
$15.99 -
$15.50 -
$20.00 -
$21.99 -
CHAT046 The Mermaid Treasure Box Châtelaine Designs
$39.99Dinky-Dyes Châtelaine Designs. Chart includes instructions for Box, Scissor Fob, Scissor Sheath & Needlebook$39.99 -
$21.99 -
$30.99 -
$36.99 -
$39.00 -
Big Blue House Pinkeep Drum &Strawberry by Stacy Nash Primitives 23-1492
$15.99Stacy Nash Primitives Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
$12.50 -
$10.99 -
$12.50 -
EMS101 Ellen Maurer-Stroh Eyeglass Case - Misty
$12.99Ellen Maurer-Stroh Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$12.99 -
EMD008 Ellen Maurer-Stroh Little Stitch Devil with Thimble
$3.00Ellen Maurer-Stroh Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$3.00 -
EMD003 Ellen Maurer-Stroh Little Stitch Devil with Pincushion
$3.00Ellen Maurer-Stroh Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$3.00 -
EMS102 Ellen Maurer-Stroh Eyeglass Case - Lucy
$12.99Ellen Maurer-Stroh Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$12.99 -
EMB007 Ellen Maurer-Stroh Monkey Baby In The Jungle
$3.00Ellen Maurer-Stroh Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$3.00 -
EMS100 Ellen Maurer-Stroh Eyeglass Case - Max
$12.99Ellen Maurer-Stroh Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$12.99 -
EMS103 Ellen Maurer-Stroh Eyeglass Case - Beemer
$12.99Ellen Maurer-Stroh Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$12.99 -
EMD005 Ellen Maurer-Stroh Little Stitch Devil with Sewbasket
$3.00Ellen Maurer-Stroh Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$3.00 -
EMS105 Ellen Maurer-Stroh Eyeglass Case - Dali
$12.99Ellen Maurer-Stroh Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$12.99 -
EMD001 Ellen Maurer-Stroh Little Stitch Devil with Bobbin
$3.00Ellen Maurer-Stroh Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$3.00 -
$3.00 -
$3.00 -
EMS112 Ellen Maurer-Stroh Eyeglass Case - Flowerfairy
$12.99Ellen Maurer-Stroh Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$12.99 -
EMS109 Ellen Maurer-Stroh Eyeglass Case - Victorian
$12.99Ellen Maurer-Stroh Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$12.99 -
EMS110 Ellen Maurer-Stroh Eyeglass Case - Springflowers
$12.99Ellen Maurer-Stroh Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$12.99 -
$12.99 -
DR134 Drawn Thread (The) In My Heart Pocket & Fob
$15.99Drawn Thread (The) Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$15.99 -
$9.50 -
$9.50 -
DR137 Drawn Thread (The) When I Am Sewing Portfolio
$24.00Drawn Thread (The) Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$24.00 -
DR150 Drawn Thread (The) The Treasure Box, Fob, Book
$12.99Drawn Thread (The) Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
DR113 Drawn Thread (The) Carnelian Rose Biscornu
$12.99Drawn Thread (The) Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
$9.50 -
DR139 Drawn Thread (The) When I Am Sewing- Pin Pillow & Fob
$11.99Drawn Thread (The) Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$11.99 -
$9.50 -
$15.99 -
AAN201 Bookmarks of Elements 67 x 181, 77 x 190, 76 x 188 Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks Counted Cross Stitch Pattern
$18.99Alessandra Adelaide Needleworks.$18.99 -
Caribbean Mermaid Needle Roll by Dames Of The Needle 13-1513
$23.99Dames Of The Needle Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$23.99 -
z10-1517 Sweet Stitch by Sue Hillis Designs
$24.99Stitch Count: 79 x 490.Sue Hillis Stitchers Days Of Christmas Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Stitch Count: 79 x 490. Verse: "On the twelfth day of Christmas my true love gave to me twelve pairs of...$24.99 -
09-1593 Scissor Pouch (w/scissors) Kit Stitching Treasures
$69.99Stitching Treasures Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$69.99 -
09-2542 Round Sewing Etui Kit by Stitching Treasures Finished Size 3 1/4 x 7 1/4
$80.00Stitching Treasures Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$80.00 -
$12.99 -
YT Christmas Biscornu 55 x 121 Praiseworthy Stitches
$11.99Praiseworthy Stitches. One side is stitched in red and the other side in green. Stitch count 55w x 121h.$11.99 -
April Rose Biscornu Heirloom Embroideries HE-ARB
$15.99Dinky-Dyes Heirloom Embroideries Carol Tinson's Cross Stitch Pattern.$15.99 -
Peachy Biscornu Heirloom Embroideries HE-PB
$15.99Dinky-Dyes Heirloom Embroideries Carol Tinson's Cross Stitch Pattern. Design Size: 62 W x 62 L (4 1/2" x 4 1/2") Includes Specialty Stitches$15.99 -
Nana's Treasures Heirloom Embroideries HE-NT
$23.99Dinky-Dyes Heirloom Embroideries Carol Tinson's Cross Stitch Pattern.$23.99 -
Embroidery Notebook Filigram F-EN
$14.00Dinky-Dyes Filigram Counted Cross Stitch Pattern. Designs of Marielle Zang Pujol. 81 x 110$14.00 -
Quaker Pincushion Carriage House Samplings
$10.99Carriage House Samplings Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Only. Stitch count: 75 w x 83 h First released: 2003$10.99 -
Bookmark Collection, The by Told In A Garden 960-1608
$14.00Told In A Garden Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$14.00 -
Stitcher's Companion, A (w/ charm) by Enchanting Lair 08-2520
$15.00Enchanting Lair Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$15.00 -
Cotton Candy Biscornu by Enchanting Lair 08-2517
$11.00Enchanting Lair Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$11.00 -
$11.00
-
Jade Dragon Accessories by Enchanting Lair 08-1646
$11.00Enchanting Lair Counted Cross Stitch Pattern.$11.00 -
Stoney's Tape Measure And Scissor Keep Dames of the Needle 11-1461
$29.99Dames Of The Needle Counted Cross Stitch Pattern Stoney's Tape Measure And Scissor Keep band around tape measure-4x9 mouse body front and back-7x7 cover for top and bottom-4x4$29.99 -
Pink Pennsylvania Dutch Huswife 120 x 360 Dames of the Needle 11-1823
$12.99Dames Of The Needle Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Acorn Thread Holder Approx finished size 3 by Dames Of The Needle 09-1285
$14.99Dames Of The Needle Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$14.99 -
Deer Hornbook & Scissor Case book-41 x 30 scissor case-70 x 50 Dames Of The Needle 11-1299
$19.99Dames Of The Needle Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$19.99 -
Red Flower Wool Biscornu approx- 3 x 3 Dames Of The Needle 11-1726
$9.50Dames Of The Needle Stitch Pattern$9.50 -
Primitive Needle Roll by Dames Of The Needle 11-1725
$9.50Dames Of The Needle Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$9.50 -
Thread Chatelaine Halloween Style 32w x 40h Dames Of The Needle 09-1289
$12.99Dames Of The Needle Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$12.99 -
Queen Isabella Purse 80 x 234 Dames Of The Needle 11-1462
$18.99Dames Of The Needle Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$18.99 -
DL 2009 Stitcher's Evening Bag Quaker Style Dames Of The Needle 09-1286
$20.99Dames Of The Needle Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$20.99 -
Blue Flower Needle Book 119W x 62H by Dames Of The Needle 12-1177
$10.00Dames Of The Needle Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$10.00 -
Quaker Fob 48w x 48h Dames Of The Needle 12-2390
$10.00Dames Of The Needle Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$10.00 -
Flower Pot Set Tag: 78 x 48, Show Thimble: 76 x 56 Dames of the Needle 12-2573
$19.99Dames Of The Needle Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$19.99 -
Rabbit Garden Sewing Set Ruler Case: 25 x 54, Scissor Case: 40 x 48, Pin Cushion: 55 x 60 Dames of the Needle 10-2555
$18.99Dames Of The Needle Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$18.99 -
Primitive Needle Book 52x52 Dames Of The Needle 11-2020
$9.50Dames Of The Needle Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$9.50 -
Mary's Etui & Accessories by Dames Of The Needle 11-2196
$23.99Dames Of The Needle Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$23.99 -
Acorn Scissor Case & Ruler by Dames Of The Needle 12-2879
$28.99Dames Of The Needle Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$28.99 -
CGS 61 Summer Jewels Country Garden Stitchery
$3.00Country Garden Stitchery Counted Cross Stitch Pattern$3.00